KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 11 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
293
44
6.659
DC COBRA
2
Haleňák Marek
296
46
6.435
DC COBRA
3
Pavelek Michal
313
50
6.260
74 T
4
Otava Marek
204
33
6.182
KAČÁK B
5
Koleňák Aleš
172
28
6.143
DC ČERTI
6
Jursa Petr
282
48
5.875
TÍPCI
7
Chlebek Kamil
257
44
5.841
SCORPION KAMENEC
8
Jančík Lukáš
268
46
5.826
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
9
Papadopulos Christos
236
41
5.756
DC COBRA
10
Podešva Jan
251
45
5.578
DÉČKO DARTS
11
Vachutka Jiří
234
42
5.571
DC COBRA
12
Konopka Jan
243
44
5.523
TÍPCI
13
Pohludka Jan
264
49
5.388
74 T
14
Kavan Jindřich
134
25
5.360
DÉČKO DARTS
15
Dofek Ondřej
229
44
5.205
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
16
Lukeš Bohuslav
212
41
5.171
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Šebela Radek
213
44
4.841
SCORPION KAMENEC
18
Fišer Vlastimil
200
42
4.762
DC ZMIJE
19
Šebela Jan
209
44
4.750
TÍPCI
20
Paletta Rudolf
181
39
4.641
DC ČERTI
21
Muroň Jakub
69
15
4.600
DC ZMIJE
22
Kalmus Jiří
154
34
4.529
DÉČKO DARTS
23
Fiurášek Stanislav
188
43
4.372
DC ZMIJE
24
Mrvečka Lukáš
30
7
4.286
DC ZMIJE
25
Koleňák Tomáš
157
37
4.243
DC ČERTI
26
Rada Jiří
181
43
4.209
74 T
27
Jakubík Martin
196
47
4.170
74 T
28
Ščudla Petr
132
32
4.125
TÍPCI
29
Popovič Michal St.
102
25
4.080
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
30
Neduchal Zdenek
192
48
4.000
DÉČKO DARTS
31
Kavan Alex
158
40
3.950
KAČÁK B
32
Hořínek Ondřej
84
22
3.818
DC ČERTI
33
Mrvečka Michal
145
38
3.816
DC ZMIJE
34
Kotrč Miroslav
110
30
3.667
DC ČERTI
35
Pitner Miroslav
94
27
3.481
DC COBRA
36
Seipel Jan
73
21
3.476
SCORPION KAMENEC
37
Šmídovcová Blažena
126
37
3.405
DC ZMIJE
38
Pohludka Vítězslav
81
24
3.375
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Křiva Lukáš
145
43
3.372
KAČÁK B
40
Hudák Jiří
106
32
3.313
TÍPCI
41
Pospíšil Tomáš
36
11
3.273
74 T
42
Kavan Tomáš
63
20
3.150
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
43
Kirschner Michal
78
26
3.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
44
Vážanský Pavel
30
10
3.000
KAČÁK B
45
Seipel Jiří
61
21
2.905
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Štrbík Jakub
66
24
2.750
DC ČERTI
47
Vala Michal
94
39
2.410
KAČÁK B
48
Urbánek Jiří
24
10
2.400
DÉČKO DARTS
49
Heisig Ondřej
19
8
2.375
SCORPION KAMENEC
50
Velička Bronislav
52
22
2.364
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Heisig Zdeněk
28
12
2.333
SCORPION KAMENEC
52
Kavan Petr
81
35
2.314
KAČÁK B
53
Muras Jaroslav
16
7
2.286
DÉČKO DARTS
54
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
55
Ebel Kamil
17
9
1.889
DÉČKO DARTS
56
Chudoba Jiří
31
17
1.824
DC ZMIJE
57
Kakaš Roman
1
1
1.000
DC ZMIJE
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Wiatr Marek
79
12
6.583
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
2
Havlíček Tomáš
338
52
6.500
PENDOLINO
3
Prokš Petr
357
55
6.491
ŠUMÁCI
4
Zachoval Filip
335
53
6.321
KOVÁŘI
5
Kilhof Slávek
248
42
5.905
SC MAX
6
Slíva Milan
212
36
5.889
DÉČKO DAPS
7
Blahuta Marek
253
43
5.884
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
8
Zdráhal Jan
299
51
5.863
PENDOLINO
9
Grulich Jiří
204
35
5.829
PEKELNÍCI
10
Šporik Petr
311
54
5.759
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
11
Maštalíř Miroslav
284
50
5.680
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Látal Ladislav
268
49
5.469
PENDOLINO
13
Mika Matěj
158
29
5.448
SC MAX
14
Bujok Jan
254
47
5.404
DÉČKO DAPS
15
Baron Pavel
27
5
5.400
PENDOLINO X
16
Merten David
186
35
5.314
ARKACINO DARTS
17
Hlavatý Jiří
53
10
5.300
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Kelíšek Pavel
95
18
5.278
PENDOLINO
19
Koláček Radek
263
50
5.260
PENDOLINO
20
Grulich Lukáš
156
30
5.200
PEKELNÍCI
21
Chylík Milan
284
55
5.164
PENDOLINO X
22
Barčák Jindřich
236
46
5.130
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Martínek Jakub
246
50
4.920
SUNRISE
24
Toman Vlastimil ml.
159
33
4.818
SC MAX
25
Šimkovičová Jana
43
9
4.778
PENDOLINO X
26
Kaňok Petr
47
10
4.700
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
27
Trebulák Miroslav
191
41
4.659
DÉČKO DAPS
28
Mečár Pavel
186
40
4.650
PENDOLINO X
29
Toman Vlastimil st
187
41
4.561
SC MAX
30
Konečný David
114
25
4.560
KOVÁŘI
31
Kučera Michal
245
54
4.537
SUNRISE
32
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
33
Silnica Tomáš
44
10
4.400
PEKELNÍCI
34
Navrátil Marián
70
16
4.375
PEKELNÍCI
35
Martínek Lukáš
107
25
4.280
SUNRISE
36
Kořínek Vladimír
166
39
4.256
SC MAX
37
Janalík Petr
122
30
4.067
KOVÁŘI
38
Doboš Jan
190
48
3.958
KOVÁŘI
39
Grulich Tomáš
217
55
3.945
PEKELNÍCI
40
Palettová Andrea
141
36
3.917
PEKELNÍCI
41
Komžík Jakub
158
41
3.854
KOVÁŘI
42
Matuška Michal
173
45
3.844
ŠUMÁCI
43
Zavadil Petr
112
30
3.733
ŠUMÁCI
44
Wenda Petr st.
204
55
3.709
ARKACINO DARTS
45
Camfrla Denis
37
10
3.700
.
46
Uvíra Miroslav
136
37
3.676
ARKACINO DARTS
47
Nečas Marek
80
22
3.636
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
48
Hynčica Tomáš
18
5
3.600
KOVÁŘI
49
Juříček Josef
121
34
3.559
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
50
Sedlák Jiří
96
27
3.556
SC MAX
51
Ostráková Miroslava
17
5
3.400
ŠUMÁCI
52
Peřina Jiří
71
21
3.381
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
53
Paletta Ivan
54
16
3.375
ŠUMÁCI
54
Grulichová Martina
104
31
3.355
PEKELNÍCI
55
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
56
Kupka Kryštof
88
27
3.259
SUNRISE
57
Palánek Aleš
157
49
3.204
SUNRISE
58
Hanske Jiří
130
43
3.023
PENDOLINO X
59
Hiemerová Kristýna
63
21
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
60
Schindler Jan
53
18
2.944
KOVÁŘI
61
Kostka Miroslav
72
25
2.880
PENDOLINO X
62
Jurašík Michal
86
30
2.867
ARKACINO DARTS
63
Palettová Lenka
99
36
2.750
ŠUMÁCI
64
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
65
Müller Pavel
24
9
2.667
SC MAX
66
Wenda Petr ml.
103
39
2.641
ARKACINO DARTS
67
Kostková Renata
66
25
2.640
PENDOLINO X
68
Korejtko Miloš
40
18
2.222
PENDOLINO X
69
Šulajová Lucie
66
33
2.000
ŠUMÁCI
70
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Hasmanda Břetislav
338
55
6.145
LEONID TEAM
3
Tancík Miloslav
280
46
6.087
TEXAS ÚBLO
4
Válek Dalimil
279
48
5.813
DC TIPSPORT
5
Nacházel Lukáš
255
44
5.795
DC TIPSPORT
6
Horáček Jakub
316
55
5.745
DC BREŽNĚV
7
Gojný Petr
302
53
5.698
KELTOVÉ
8
Fabián Petr
313
55
5.691
DC TIGERS
9
Mikeska Tomáš
250
44
5.682
TEXAS ÚBLO
10
Čožík Karel
242
44
5.500
DC TIPSPORT
11
Veselý Jan
99
18
5.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
12
Fiala Lukáš
297
55
5.400
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Koutný Václav
183
34
5.382
SC JACK DANIELS
14
Sicilský David
166
31
5.355
DC TIPSPORT
15
Kula Radek
117
22
5.318
DC BREŽNĚV
16
Hnízda Jan
289
55
5.255
DALLAS
17
Siuda Jaroslav
283
54
5.241
DC HROŠÍCI
18
Křiva Marek
202
39
5.179
.
19
Soukeník Josef
261
51
5.118
KELTOVÉ
20
Kakaš Karel
187
38
4.921
DALLAS
21
Lysek Martin
181
37
4.892
TEXAS ÚBLO
22
Kolomazník František
219
45
4.867
DALLAS
23
Lisý Miroslav
243
50
4.860
74 T
24
Hanske Petr
120
25
4.800
KELTOVÉ
25
Graf David
179
38
4.711
DC BREŽNĚV
26
Vítek Petr
219
47
4.660
TEXAS ÚBLO
27
Vavruša Vilém
79
17
4.647
SC MAX
28
Svoboda Jiří
146
32
4.563
POHODA
29
Heller Petr
158
35
4.514
POHODA
30
Pajor Jan
245
55
4.455
SC JACK DANIELS
31
Breškovec Petr
195
44
4.432
DC HROŠÍCI
32
Burda Luděk
39
9
4.333
DC BREŽNĚV
33
Turcovský Ladislav
107
25
4.280
KELTOVÉ
34
Adámek Petr
187
44
4.250
LEONID TEAM
35
Kolomazníková Jana
145
35
4.143
DALLAS
36
Menzel Josef
198
48
4.125
KELTOVÉ
37
Hampel Petr
90
22
4.091
DC BREŽNĚV
38
Kvasnička Zbyněk
72
18
4.000
DALLAS
39
Unčovský Otakar
76
19
4.000
DALLAS
40
Blažek Aleš
60
15
4.000
SC JACK DANIELS
41
Vašut Tomáš
199
50
3.980
DC HROŠÍCI
42
Říha Zdeněk
111
28
3.964
TEXAS ÚBLO
43
Bujok Petr
51
13
3.923
DC TIPSPORT
44
Dobrovolný Miloslav
177
46
3.848
LEONID TEAM
45
Holub Robert
160
44
3.636
LEONID TEAM
46
Řezáč Roman
49
14
3.500
LEONID TEAM
47
Hampel Emil
65
19
3.421
DC BREŽNĚV
48
Kuzníková Hana
34
10
3.400
DALLAS
49
Láryš Jan
74
22
3.364
DC HROŠÍCI
50
Šimonek Jiří
131
39
3.359
SC JACK DANIELS
51
Cios Gabriel
97
29
3.345
DC HROŠÍCI
52
Dias Karel
117
35
3.343
DC TIGERS
53
Dvořáková Olga
146
44
3.318
POHODA
54
Dvořák Petr
67
21
3.190
POHODA
55
Svobodová Dagmar
157
50
3.140
POHODA
56
Vaculčík Radomír
63
21
3.000
DC HROŠÍCI
57
Válek Radovan
104
35
2.971
DC TIPSPORT
58
Humpula František st.           
99
34
2.912
DC TIGERS
59
Mužný David
43
15
2.867
POHODA
60
Flokovič Jiří
50
18
2.778
KELTOVÉ
61
Kašpar Petr
143
52
2.750
DC TIGERS
62
Dvořáková Gabriela
27
10
2.700
POHODA
63
Malíková Věra
32
13
2.462
POHODA
64
Sabo Zdenek
39
17
2.294
LEONID TEAM
65
4.hráč nehrál
15
15
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 04.09.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
271
39
6.949
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
252
39
6.462
74 T
3
Hrtoň Kamil
249
39
6.385
DC COBRA
4
Kilhof Slávek
247
40
6.175
SC MAX
5
Wiatr Marek
174
29
6.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
6
Látal Ladislav
178
30
5.933
PENDOLINO
7
Tancík Miloslav
233
40
5.825
TEXAS ÚBLO
8
Sicilský David
218
38
5.737
DC TIPSPORT
9
Zdráhal Jan
203
36
5.639
PENDOLINO
10
Jančík Lukáš
222
40
5.550
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
11
Barčák Jindřich
169
31
5.452
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Jursa Petr
212
39
5.436
TÍPCI
13
Toman Vlastimil ml.
215
40
5.375
SC MAX
14
Hasmanda Břetislav
208
40
5.200
LEONID TEAM
15
Havlíček Tomáš
173
34
5.088
PENDOLINO
16
Dofek Ondřej
203
40
5.075
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Šporik Petr
182
36
5.056
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Hynčica Tomáš
35
7
5.000
KOVÁŘI
19
Lisý Miroslav
20
4
5.000
74 T
20
Fiala Lukáš
199
40
4.975
DC BREŽNĚV
21
Papadopulos Christos
169
34
4.971
DC COBRA
22
Trebulák Miroslav
144
29
4.966
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Horáček Jakub
198
40
4.950
DC BREŽNĚV
24
Kula Radek
123
25
4.920
DC BREŽNĚV
25
Hlavatý Jiří
44
9
4.889
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
26
Zachoval Filip
146
30
4.867
KOVÁŘI
27
Nacházel Lukáš
180
37
4.865
DC TIPSPORT
28
Šebela Jan
135
28
4.821
TÍPCI
29
Soukeník Josef
184
39
4.718
KELTOVÉ
30
Maštalíř Miroslav
174
37
4.703
DÉČKO DAPS
31
Konopka Jan
183
39
4.692
TÍPCI
32
Čožík Karel
131
28
4.679
DC TIPSPORT
33
Koláček Radek
153
33
4.636
PENDOLINO
34
Adámek Petr
174
38
4.579
LEONID TEAM
35
Turcovský Ladislav
77
17
4.529
KELTOVÉ
36
Mikeska Tomáš
90
20
4.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Pohludka Vítězslav
71
16
4.438
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Lukeš Bohuslav
163
37
4.405
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Veselý Jan
66
15
4.400
TEXAS ÚBLO
40
Křížan Radek
92
21
4.381
DC TIPSPORT
41
Slíva Milan
134
31
4.323
DÉČKO DAPS
42
Pohludka Jan
107
25
4.280
74 T
43
Válek Dalimil
94
22
4.273
DC TIPSPORT
44
Blahuta Marek
145
34
4.265
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
45
Vítek Petr
168
40
4.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
46
Konečný David
83
20
4.150
KOVÁŘI
47
Kelíšek Pavel
111
27
4.111
PENDOLINO
48
Vavruša Vilém
37
9
4.111
SC MAX
49
Rada Jiří
139
34
4.088
74 T
50
Vachutka Jiří
151
37
4.081
DC COBRA
51
Mika Matěj
65
16
4.063
SC MAX
52
Gojný Petr
96
24
4.000
KELTOVÉ
53
Schindler Jan
60
15
4.000
KOVÁŘI
54
Kaňok Petr
44
11
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
55
Jakubík Martin
147
37
3.973
74 T
56
Ščudla Petr
139
35
3.971
TÍPCI
57
Burda Luděk
59
15
3.933
DC BREŽNĚV
58
Bujok Jan
90
23
3.913
DÉČKO DAPS
59
Bujok Ondřej
35
9
3.889
DÉČKO DAPS
60
Menzel Josef
103
27
3.815
KELTOVÉ
61
Hampel Petr
56
15
3.733
DC BREŽNĚV
62
Říha Zdeněk
112
30
3.733
TEXAS ÚBLO
63
Toman Vlastimil st
115
31
3.710
SC MAX
64
Hanske Petr
115
31
3.710
KELTOVÉ
65
Holub Robert
63
17
3.706
LEONID TEAM
66
Kořínek Vladimír
64
18
3.556
SC MAX
67
Mosler Tomáš
14
4
3.500
KELTOVÉ
68
Lysek Martin
52
15
3.467
TEXAS ÚBLO
69
Doboš Jan
128
37
3.459
KOVÁŘI
70
Graf David
58
17
3.412
DC BREŽNĚV
71
Dobrovolný Miloslav
127
38
3.342
LEONID TEAM
72
Hampel Emil
25
8
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
73
Komžík Jakub
105
34
3.088
KOVÁŘI
74
Pitner Miroslav
33
11
3.000
DC COBRA
75
Pospíšil Tomáš
58
21
2.762
74 T
76
Hudák Jiří
52
19
2.737
TÍPCI
77
Kavan Tomáš
70
27
2.593
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
78
Válek Radovan
34
14
2.429
DC TIPSPORT
79
Nečas Marek
35
15
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
80
Juříček Josef
49
21
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
81
Janalík Petr
38
17
2.235
KOVÁŘI
82
Sabo Zdenek
24
11
2.182
LEONID TEAM
83
Řezáč Roman
32
16
2.000
LEONID TEAM
84
Müller Pavel
12
6
2.000
SC MAX
85
Flokovič Jiří
35
18
1.944
KELTOVÉ
86
Peřina Jiří
7
5
1.400
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 04.09.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Grulich Jiří
260
40
6.500
PEKELNÍCI
2
Kolomazník František
206
32
6.438
DALLAS
3
Chlebek Kamil
257
40
6.425
SCORPION KAMENEC
4
Otava Marek
96
15
6.400
KAČÁK B
5
Prokš Petr
254
40
6.350
ŠUMÁCI
6
Šebela Radek
190
30
6.333
SCORPION KAMENEC
7
Siuda Jaroslav
245
39
6.282
DC HROŠÍCI
8
Vaculčík Radomír
153
25
6.120
DC HROŠÍCI
9
Fabián Petr
212
35
6.057
DC TIGERS
10
Paletta Rudolf
238
40
5.950
DC ČERTI
11
Koleňák Aleš
108
19
5.684
DC ČERTI
12
Kavan Jindřich
141
25
5.640
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Podešva Jan
223
40
5.575
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Svoboda Jiří
133
24
5.542
POHODA
15
Klimenta Roman
154
28
5.500
ARKACINO DARTS
16
Mečár Pavel
191
35
5.457
PENDOLINO X
17
Grulich Lukáš
136
25
5.440
PEKELNÍCI
18
Martínek Lukáš
203
38
5.342
SUNRISE
19
Fišer Vlastimil
186
35
5.314
DC ZMIJE
20
Jančík Adam
199
38
5.237
KAČÁK B
21
Vrbas Zdeněk
26
5
5.200
DC ZMIJE
22
Kakaš Karel
155
30
5.167
DALLAS
23
Kolomazníková Jana
200
39
5.128
DALLAS
24
Palánek Aleš
183
36
5.083
SUNRISE
25
Hnízda Jan
203
40
5.075
DALLAS
26
Neduchal Zdenek
197
39
5.051
DÉČKO DARTS
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
185
37
5.000
DC ZMIJE
28
Seipel Jiří
134
27
4.963
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Mrvečka Michal
170
35
4.857
DC ZMIJE
30
Láryš Jan
68
14
4.857
DC HROŠÍCI
31
Martínek Jakub
178
37
4.811
SUNRISE
32
Merten David
96
20
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
33
Chylík Milan
168
35
4.800
PENDOLINO X
34
Breškovec Petr
160
34
4.706
DC HROŠÍCI
35
Kohn Roman
188
40
4.700
ŠUMÁCI
36
Seipel Jan
137
31
4.419
SCORPION KAMENEC
37
Dias Karel
175
40
4.375
DC TIGERS
38
Uvíra Miroslav
161
37
4.351
ARKACINO DARTS
39
Kavan Alex
108
25
4.320
KAČÁK B
40
Muroň Jakub
138
32
4.313
DC ZMIJE
41
Silnica Tomáš
64
15
4.267
PEKELNÍCI
42
Grulich Tomáš
97
23
4.217
PEKELNÍCI
43
Heller Petr
105
25
4.200
POHODA
44
Mužný David
46
11
4.182
POHODA
45
Křiva Lukáš
62
15
4.133
KAČÁK B
46
Kučera Michal
157
38
4.132
SUNRISE
47
Grulich Julius
123
30
4.100
PEKELNÍCI
48
Kupka Kryštof
45
11
4.091
SUNRISE
49
Hořínek Ondřej
139
34
4.088
DC ČERTI
50
Cios Gabriel
138
34
4.059
DC HROŠÍCI
51
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
52
Šmídovcová Blažena
51
13
3.923
DC ZMIJE
53
Koleňák Tomáš
58
15
3.867
DC ČERTI
54
Kotrč Miroslav
101
27
3.741
DC ČERTI
55
Dvořák Petr
67
18
3.722
POHODA
56
Kvasnička Zbyněk
37
10
3.700
DALLAS
57
Kalmus Jiří
11
3
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
58
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
59
Štrbík Jakub
91
25
3.640
DC ČERTI
60
Korejtko Miloš
25
7
3.571
PENDOLINO X
61
Vašut Tomáš
50
14
3.571
DC HROŠÍCI
62
Ebel Kamil
66
19
3.474
DÉČKO DARTS
63
Kirschner Michal
38
11
3.455
SCORPION KAMENEC
64
Šimkovičová Jana
130
38
3.421
PENDOLINO X
65
Svobodová Dagmar
106
31
3.419
POHODA
66
Matuška Michal
85
25
3.400
ŠUMÁCI
67
Dvořáková Olga
115
34
3.382
POHODA
68
Vala Michal
109
33
3.303
KAČÁK B
69
Wenda Petr st.
115
35
3.286
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Velička Bronislav
41
13
3.154
DÉČKO DARTS
71
Grulichová Martina
85
27
3.148
PEKELNÍCI
72
Zavadil Petr
47
15
3.133
ŠUMÁCI
73
Hanske Jiří
115
38
3.026
PENDOLINO X
74
Hiemerová Kristýna
45
15
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
75
Urbánek Jiří
63
21
3.000
DÉČKO DARTS
76
Palettová Lenka
64
22
2.909
ŠUMÁCI
77
Unčovský Otakar
26
9
2.889
DALLAS
78
Kavan Petr
92
33
2.788
KAČÁK B
79
Humpula František st.           
110
40
2.750
DC TIGERS
80
Malíková Věra
46
17
2.706
POHODA
81
Jurašík Michal
35
13
2.692
ARKACINO DARTS
82
Kašpar Petr
106
40
2.650
DC TIGERS
83
Heisig Zdeněk
50
19
2.632
SCORPION KAMENEC
84
Wenda Petr ml.
31
12
2.583
ARKACINO DARTS
85
Šulajová Lucie
34
14
2.429
ŠUMÁCI
86
Kostková Renata
14
7
2.000
PENDOLINO X
87
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
88
Heisig Ondřej
3
2
1.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
89
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----