KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 13 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
352
53
6.642
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
374
58
6.448
74 T
3
Haleňák Marek
355
56
6.339
DC COBRA
4
Otava Marek
231
38
6.079
KAČÁK B
5
Jančík Lukáš
306
51
6.000
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
6
Chlebek Kamil
321
54
5.944
SCORPION KAMENEC
7
Jursa Petr
338
58
5.828
TÍPCI
8
Papadopulos Christos
280
49
5.714
DC COBRA
9
Koleňák Aleš
214
38
5.632
DC ČERTI
10
Pohludka Jan
324
59
5.492
74 T
11
Vachutka Jiří
278
51
5.451
DC COBRA
12
Podešva Jan
269
50
5.380
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Kavan Jindřich
159
30
5.300
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Konopka Jan
284
54
5.259
TÍPCI
15
Lukeš Bohuslav
240
46
5.217
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
16
Dofek Ondřej
250
49
5.102
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Fišer Vlastimil
250
52
4.808
DC ZMIJE
18
Šebela Jan
209
44
4.750
TÍPCI
19
Šebela Radek
231
49
4.714
SCORPION KAMENEC
20
Paletta Rudolf
226
48
4.708
DC ČERTI
21
Muroň Jakub
94
20
4.700
DC ZMIJE
22
Fiurášek Stanislav
216
47
4.596
DC ZMIJE
23
Kalmus Jiří
154
34
4.529
DÉČKO DARTS
24
Rada Jiří
232
52
4.462
74 T
25
Mrvečka Lukáš
30
7
4.286
DC ZMIJE
26
Ščudla Petr
180
42
4.286
TÍPCI
27
Jakubík Martin
222
54
4.111
74 T
28
Koleňák Tomáš
164
40
4.100
DC ČERTI
29
Popovič Michal St.
102
25
4.080
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
30
Mrvečka Michal
173
43
4.023
DC ZMIJE
31
Kavan Alex
200
50
4.000
KAČÁK B
32
Seipel Jan
123
31
3.968
SCORPION KAMENEC
33
Neduchal Zdenek
207
53
3.906
DÉČKO DARTS
34
Hořínek Ondřej
99
26
3.808
DC ČERTI
35
Pitner Miroslav
112
31
3.613
DC COBRA
36
Kotrč Miroslav
139
39
3.564
DC ČERTI
37
Šmídovcová Blažena
149
42
3.548
DC ZMIJE
38
Hudák Jiří
147
42
3.500
TÍPCI
39
Křiva Lukáš
158
48
3.292
KAČÁK B
40
Pohludka Vítězslav
87
27
3.222
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
41
Kirschner Michal
112
35
3.200
SCORPION KAMENEC
42
Pospíšil Tomáš
52
17
3.059
74 T
43
Vážanský Pavel
30
10
3.000
KAČÁK B
44
Kavan Tomáš
66
22
3.000
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
45
Seipel Jiří
61
21
2.905
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Štrbík Jakub
84
29
2.897
DC ČERTI
47
Heisig Ondřej
34
12
2.833
SCORPION KAMENEC
48
Kavan Petr
111
45
2.467
KAČÁK B
49
Vala Michal
120
49
2.449
KAČÁK B
50
Urbánek Jiří
24
10
2.400
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Muras Jaroslav
16
7
2.286
DÉČKO DARTS
52
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
53
Velička Bronislav
59
27
2.185
DÉČKO DARTS
54
Chudoba Jiří
48
22
2.182
DC ZMIJE
55
Heisig Zdeněk
30
14
2.143
SCORPION KAMENEC
56
Ebel Kamil
17
9
1.889
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Kakaš Roman
8
7
1.143
DC ZMIJE
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Wiatr Marek
110
17
6.471
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
2
Havlíček Tomáš
394
61
6.459
PENDOLINO
3
Prokš Petr
416
65
6.400
ŠUMÁCI
4
Zachoval Filip
364
58
6.276
KOVÁŘI
5
Kilhof Slávek
320
52
6.154
SC MAX
6
Klimenta Roman
49
8
6.125
ARKACINO DARTS
7
Slíva Milan
277
46
6.022
DÉČKO DAPS
8
Zdráhal Jan
352
60
5.867
PENDOLINO
9
Grulich Jiří
229
40
5.725
PEKELNÍCI
10
Šporik Petr
361
64
5.641
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
11
Blahuta Marek
296
53
5.585
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
12
Merten David
249
45
5.533
ARKACINO DARTS
13
Látal Ladislav
320
58
5.517
PENDOLINO
14
Maštalíř Miroslav
328
60
5.467
DÉČKO DAPS
15
Bujok Jan
311
57
5.456
DÉČKO DAPS
16
Kelíšek Pavel
119
22
5.409
PENDOLINO
17
Baron Pavel
27
5
5.400
PENDOLINO X
18
Mika Matěj
177
33
5.364
SC MAX
19
Grulich Lukáš
187
35
5.343
PEKELNÍCI
20
Hlavatý Jiří
53
10
5.300
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
21
Koláček Radek
309
59
5.237
PENDOLINO
22
Chylík Milan
337
65
5.185
PENDOLINO X
23
Barčák Jindřich
236
46
5.130
DÉČKO DAPS
24
Toman Vlastimil ml.
178
36
4.944
SC MAX
25
Silnica Tomáš
73
15
4.867
PEKELNÍCI
26
Toman Vlastimil st
242
51
4.745
SC MAX
27
Mečár Pavel
211
45
4.689
PENDOLINO X
28
Martínek Lukáš
140
30
4.667
SUNRISE
29
Martínek Jakub
279
60
4.650
SUNRISE
30
Kučera Michal
294
64
4.594
SUNRISE
31
Trebulák Miroslav
230
51
4.510
DÉČKO DAPS
32
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
33
Kaňok Petr
66
15
4.400
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
34
Konečný David
122
28
4.357
KOVÁŘI
35
Šimkovičová Jana
81
19
4.263
PENDOLINO X
36
Kořínek Vladimír
166
39
4.256
SC MAX
37
Navrátil Marián
74
18
4.111
PEKELNÍCI
38
Matuška Michal
226
55
4.109
ŠUMÁCI
39
Grulich Tomáš
264
65
4.062
PEKELNÍCI
40
Janalík Petr
156
39
4.000
KOVÁŘI
41
Komžík Jakub
190
49
3.878
KOVÁŘI
42
Uvíra Miroslav
174
45
3.867
ARKACINO DARTS
43
Sedlák Jiří
123
32
3.844
SC MAX
44
Doboš Jan
203
53
3.830
KOVÁŘI
45
Wenda Petr st.
244
65
3.754
ARKACINO DARTS
46
Zavadil Petr
112
30
3.733
ŠUMÁCI
47
Palettová Andrea
153
41
3.732
PEKELNÍCI
48
Camfrla Denis
37
10
3.700
.
49
Juříček Josef
135
38
3.553
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
50
Müller Pavel
59
17
3.471
SC MAX
51
Nečas Marek
84
25
3.360
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
52
Kupka Kryštof
107
32
3.344
SUNRISE
53
Peřina Jiří
80
24
3.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
54
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
55
Hynčica Tomáš
33
10
3.300
KOVÁŘI
56
Palánek Aleš
187
59
3.169
SUNRISE
57
Grulichová Martina
121
39
3.103
PEKELNÍCI
58
Paletta Ivan
65
21
3.095
ŠUMÁCI
59
Hiemerová Kristýna
63
21
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
60
Hanske Jiří
155
53
2.925
PENDOLINO X
61
Kostka Miroslav
72
25
2.880
PENDOLINO X
62
Ostráková Miroslava
20
7
2.857
ŠUMÁCI
63
Jurašík Michal
88
32
2.750
ARKACINO DARTS
64
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
65
Palettová Lenka
119
44
2.705
ŠUMÁCI
66
Schindler Jan
61
23
2.652
KOVÁŘI
67
Kostková Renata
66
25
2.640
PENDOLINO X
68
Wenda Petr ml.
107
41
2.610
ARKACINO DARTS
69
Korejtko Miloš
47
23
2.043
PENDOLINO X
70
Šulajová Lucie
75
38
1.974
ŠUMÁCI
71
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Tancík Miloslav
349
55
6.345
TEXAS ÚBLO
3
Hasmanda Břetislav
395
65
6.077
LEONID TEAM
4
Válek Dalimil
343
58
5.914
DC TIPSPORT
5
Mikeska Tomáš
309
53
5.830
TEXAS ÚBLO
6
Nacházel Lukáš
255
44
5.795
DC TIPSPORT
7
Gojný Petr
346
61
5.672
KELTOVÉ
8
Horáček Jakub
367
65
5.646
DC BREŽNĚV
9
Fabián Petr
367
65
5.646
DC TIGERS
10
Čožík Karel
297
54
5.500
DC TIPSPORT
11
Veselý Jan
99
18
5.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
12
Sicilský David
222
41
5.415
DC TIPSPORT
13
Kula Radek
171
32
5.344
DC BREŽNĚV
14
Křiva Marek
259
49
5.286
.
15
Fiala Lukáš
317
60
5.283
DC BREŽNĚV
16
Koutný Václav
206
39
5.282
SC JACK DANIELS
17
Siuda Jaroslav
332
64
5.188
DC HROŠÍCI
18
Soukeník Josef
309
60
5.150
KELTOVÉ
19
Lisý Miroslav
305
60
5.083
74 T
20
Hnízda Jan
330
65
5.077
DALLAS
21
Kolomazník František
277
55
5.036
DALLAS
22
Mosler Tomáš
20
4
5.000
KELTOVÉ
23
Lysek Martin
208
42
4.952
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Vavruša Vilém
108
22
4.909
SC MAX
25
Kakaš Karel
203
43
4.721
DALLAS
26
Vítek Petr
258
55
4.691
TEXAS ÚBLO
27
Hanske Petr
137
30
4.567
KELTOVÉ
28
Graf David
187
41
4.561
DC BREŽNĚV
29
Heller Petr
200
45
4.444
POHODA
30
Hampel Petr
142
32
4.438
DC BREŽNĚV
31
Svoboda Jiří
173
39
4.436
POHODA
32
Pajor Jan
286
65
4.400
SC JACK DANIELS
33
Burda Luděk
39
9
4.333
DC BREŽNĚV
34
Breškovec Petr
229
54
4.241
DC HROŠÍCI
35
Vašut Tomáš
251
60
4.183
DC HROŠÍCI
36
Říha Zdeněk
154
37
4.162
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Turcovský Ladislav
120
29
4.138
KELTOVÉ
38
Menzel Josef
215
52
4.135
KELTOVÉ
39
Adámek Petr
199
49
4.061
LEONID TEAM
40
Dobrovolný Miloslav
209
52
4.019
LEONID TEAM
41
Kvasnička Zbyněk
72
18
4.000
DALLAS
42
Unčovský Otakar
76
19
4.000
DALLAS
43
Blažek Aleš
60
15
4.000
SC JACK DANIELS
44
Bujok Petr
51
13
3.923
DC TIPSPORT
45
Kolomazníková Jana
172
45
3.822
DALLAS
46
Holub Robert
204
54
3.778
LEONID TEAM
47
Šimonek Jiří
158
44
3.591
SC JACK DANIELS
48
Hampel Emil
74
21
3.524
DC BREŽNĚV
49
Řezáč Roman
49
14
3.500
LEONID TEAM
50
Láryš Jan
93
27
3.444
DC HROŠÍCI
51
Flokovič Jiří
80
24
3.333
KELTOVÉ
52
Dvořáková Olga
176
53
3.321
POHODA
53
Cios Gabriel
111
34
3.265
DC HROŠÍCI
54
Dias Karel
121
38
3.184
DC TIGERS
55
Dvořák Petr
83
27
3.074
POHODA
56
Svobodová Dagmar
178
58
3.069
POHODA
57
Kuzníková Hana
46
15
3.067
DALLAS
58
Vaculčík Radomír
63
21
3.000
DC HROŠÍCI
59
Válek Radovan
134
45
2.978
DC TIPSPORT
60
Humpula František st.           
124
43
2.884
DC TIGERS
61
Mužný David
43
15
2.867
POHODA
62
Kašpar Petr
167
60
2.783
DC TIGERS
63
Dvořáková Gabriela
27
10
2.700
POHODA
64
Malíková Věra
32
13
2.462
POHODA
65
Sabo Zdenek
60
26
2.308
LEONID TEAM
66
4.hráč nehrál
20
20
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 11.09.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
271
39
6.949
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
252
39
6.462
74 T
3
Hrtoň Kamil
249
39
6.385
DC COBRA
4
Kilhof Slávek
247
40
6.175
SC MAX
5
Wiatr Marek
174
29
6.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
6
Látal Ladislav
178
30
5.933
PENDOLINO
7
Tancík Miloslav
233
40
5.825
TEXAS ÚBLO
8
Sicilský David
218
38
5.737
DC TIPSPORT
9
Zdráhal Jan
203
36
5.639
PENDOLINO
10
Jančík Lukáš
222
40
5.550
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
11
Barčák Jindřich
169
31
5.452
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Jursa Petr
212
39
5.436
TÍPCI
13
Toman Vlastimil ml.
215
40
5.375
SC MAX
14
Hasmanda Břetislav
208
40
5.200
LEONID TEAM
15
Havlíček Tomáš
173
34
5.088
PENDOLINO
16
Dofek Ondřej
203
40
5.075
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Šporik Petr
182
36
5.056
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Hynčica Tomáš
35
7
5.000
KOVÁŘI
19
Lisý Miroslav
20
4
5.000
74 T
20
Fiala Lukáš
199
40
4.975
DC BREŽNĚV
21
Papadopulos Christos
169
34
4.971
DC COBRA
22
Trebulák Miroslav
144
29
4.966
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Horáček Jakub
198
40
4.950
DC BREŽNĚV
24
Kula Radek
123
25
4.920
DC BREŽNĚV
25
Hlavatý Jiří
44
9
4.889
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
26
Zachoval Filip
146
30
4.867
KOVÁŘI
27
Nacházel Lukáš
180
37
4.865
DC TIPSPORT
28
Šebela Jan
135
28
4.821
TÍPCI
29
Soukeník Josef
184
39
4.718
KELTOVÉ
30
Maštalíř Miroslav
174
37
4.703
DÉČKO DAPS
31
Konopka Jan
183
39
4.692
TÍPCI
32
Čožík Karel
131
28
4.679
DC TIPSPORT
33
Koláček Radek
153
33
4.636
PENDOLINO
34
Adámek Petr
174
38
4.579
LEONID TEAM
35
Turcovský Ladislav
77
17
4.529
KELTOVÉ
36
Mikeska Tomáš
90
20
4.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Pohludka Vítězslav
71
16
4.438
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Lukeš Bohuslav
163
37
4.405
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Veselý Jan
66
15
4.400
TEXAS ÚBLO
40
Křížan Radek
92
21
4.381
DC TIPSPORT
41
Slíva Milan
134
31
4.323
DÉČKO DAPS
42
Pohludka Jan
107
25
4.280
74 T
43
Válek Dalimil
94
22
4.273
DC TIPSPORT
44
Blahuta Marek
145
34
4.265
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
45
Vítek Petr
168
40
4.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
46
Konečný David
83
20
4.150
KOVÁŘI
47
Kelíšek Pavel
111
27
4.111
PENDOLINO
48
Vavruša Vilém
37
9
4.111
SC MAX
49
Rada Jiří
139
34
4.088
74 T
50
Vachutka Jiří
151
37
4.081
DC COBRA
51
Mika Matěj
65
16
4.063
SC MAX
52
Gojný Petr
96
24
4.000
KELTOVÉ
53
Schindler Jan
60
15
4.000
KOVÁŘI
54
Kaňok Petr
44
11
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
55
Jakubík Martin
147
37
3.973
74 T
56
Ščudla Petr
139
35
3.971
TÍPCI
57
Burda Luděk
59
15
3.933
DC BREŽNĚV
58
Bujok Jan
90
23
3.913
DÉČKO DAPS
59
Bujok Ondřej
35
9
3.889
DÉČKO DAPS
60
Menzel Josef
103
27
3.815
KELTOVÉ
61
Hampel Petr
56
15
3.733
DC BREŽNĚV
62
Říha Zdeněk
112
30
3.733
TEXAS ÚBLO
63
Toman Vlastimil st
115
31
3.710
SC MAX
64
Hanske Petr
115
31
3.710
KELTOVÉ
65
Holub Robert
63
17
3.706
LEONID TEAM
66
Kořínek Vladimír
64
18
3.556
SC MAX
67
Mosler Tomáš
14
4
3.500
KELTOVÉ
68
Lysek Martin
52
15
3.467
TEXAS ÚBLO
69
Doboš Jan
128
37
3.459
KOVÁŘI
70
Graf David
58
17
3.412
DC BREŽNĚV
71
Dobrovolný Miloslav
127
38
3.342
LEONID TEAM
72
Hampel Emil
25
8
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
73
Komžík Jakub
105
34
3.088
KOVÁŘI
74
Pitner Miroslav
33
11
3.000
DC COBRA
75
Pospíšil Tomáš
58
21
2.762
74 T
76
Hudák Jiří
52
19
2.737
TÍPCI
77
Kavan Tomáš
70
27
2.593
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
78
Válek Radovan
34
14
2.429
DC TIPSPORT
79
Nečas Marek
35
15
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
80
Juříček Josef
49
21
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
81
Janalík Petr
38
17
2.235
KOVÁŘI
82
Sabo Zdenek
24
11
2.182
LEONID TEAM
83
Řezáč Roman
32
16
2.000
LEONID TEAM
84
Müller Pavel
12
6
2.000
SC MAX
85
Flokovič Jiří
35
18
1.944
KELTOVÉ
86
Peřina Jiří
7
5
1.400
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 11.09.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Grulich Jiří
260
40
6.500
PEKELNÍCI
2
Kolomazník František
206
32
6.438
DALLAS
3
Chlebek Kamil
257
40
6.425
SCORPION KAMENEC
4
Otava Marek
96
15
6.400
KAČÁK B
5
Prokš Petr
254
40
6.350
ŠUMÁCI
6
Šebela Radek
190
30
6.333
SCORPION KAMENEC
7
Siuda Jaroslav
245
39
6.282
DC HROŠÍCI
8
Vaculčík Radomír
153
25
6.120
DC HROŠÍCI
9
Fabián Petr
212
35
6.057
DC TIGERS
10
Paletta Rudolf
238
40
5.950
DC ČERTI
11
Koleňák Aleš
108
19
5.684
DC ČERTI
12
Kavan Jindřich
141
25
5.640
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Podešva Jan
223
40
5.575
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Svoboda Jiří
133
24
5.542
POHODA
15
Klimenta Roman
154
28
5.500
ARKACINO DARTS
16
Mečár Pavel
191
35
5.457
PENDOLINO X
17
Grulich Lukáš
136
25
5.440
PEKELNÍCI
18
Martínek Lukáš
203
38
5.342
SUNRISE
19
Fišer Vlastimil
186
35
5.314
DC ZMIJE
20
Jančík Adam
199
38
5.237
KAČÁK B
21
Vrbas Zdeněk
26
5
5.200
DC ZMIJE
22
Kakaš Karel
155
30
5.167
DALLAS
23
Kolomazníková Jana
200
39
5.128
DALLAS
24
Palánek Aleš
183
36
5.083
SUNRISE
25
Hnízda Jan
203
40
5.075
DALLAS
26
Neduchal Zdenek
197
39
5.051
DÉČKO DARTS
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
185
37
5.000
DC ZMIJE
28
Seipel Jiří
134
27
4.963
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Mrvečka Michal
170
35
4.857
DC ZMIJE
30
Láryš Jan
68
14
4.857
DC HROŠÍCI
31
Martínek Jakub
178
37
4.811
SUNRISE
32
Merten David
96
20
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
33
Chylík Milan
168
35
4.800
PENDOLINO X
34
Breškovec Petr
160
34
4.706
DC HROŠÍCI
35
Kohn Roman
188
40
4.700
ŠUMÁCI
36
Seipel Jan
137
31
4.419
SCORPION KAMENEC
37
Dias Karel
175
40
4.375
DC TIGERS
38
Uvíra Miroslav
161
37
4.351
ARKACINO DARTS
39
Kavan Alex
108
25
4.320
KAČÁK B
40
Muroň Jakub
138
32
4.313
DC ZMIJE
41
Silnica Tomáš
64
15
4.267
PEKELNÍCI
42
Grulich Tomáš
97
23
4.217
PEKELNÍCI
43
Heller Petr
105
25
4.200
POHODA
44
Mužný David
46
11
4.182
POHODA
45
Křiva Lukáš
62
15
4.133
KAČÁK B
46
Kučera Michal
157
38
4.132
SUNRISE
47
Grulich Julius
123
30
4.100
PEKELNÍCI
48
Kupka Kryštof
45
11
4.091
SUNRISE
49
Hořínek Ondřej
139
34
4.088
DC ČERTI
50
Cios Gabriel
138
34
4.059
DC HROŠÍCI
51
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
52
Šmídovcová Blažena
51
13
3.923
DC ZMIJE
53
Koleňák Tomáš
58
15
3.867
DC ČERTI
54
Kotrč Miroslav
101
27
3.741
DC ČERTI
55
Dvořák Petr
67
18
3.722
POHODA
56
Kvasnička Zbyněk
37
10
3.700
DALLAS
57
Kalmus Jiří
11
3
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
58
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
59
Štrbík Jakub
91
25
3.640
DC ČERTI
60
Korejtko Miloš
25
7
3.571
PENDOLINO X
61
Vašut Tomáš
50
14
3.571
DC HROŠÍCI
62
Ebel Kamil
66
19
3.474
DÉČKO DARTS
63
Kirschner Michal
38
11
3.455
SCORPION KAMENEC
64
Šimkovičová Jana
130
38
3.421
PENDOLINO X
65
Svobodová Dagmar
106
31
3.419
POHODA
66
Matuška Michal
85
25
3.400
ŠUMÁCI
67
Dvořáková Olga
115
34
3.382
POHODA
68
Vala Michal
109
33
3.303
KAČÁK B
69
Wenda Petr st.
115
35
3.286
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Velička Bronislav
41
13
3.154
DÉČKO DARTS
71
Grulichová Martina
85
27
3.148
PEKELNÍCI
72
Zavadil Petr
47
15
3.133
ŠUMÁCI
73
Hanske Jiří
115
38
3.026
PENDOLINO X
74
Hiemerová Kristýna
45
15
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
75
Urbánek Jiří
63
21
3.000
DÉČKO DARTS
76
Palettová Lenka
64
22
2.909
ŠUMÁCI
77
Unčovský Otakar
26
9
2.889
DALLAS
78
Kavan Petr
92
33
2.788
KAČÁK B
79
Humpula František st.           
110
40
2.750
DC TIGERS
80
Malíková Věra
46
17
2.706
POHODA
81
Jurašík Michal
35
13
2.692
ARKACINO DARTS
82
Kašpar Petr
106
40
2.650
DC TIGERS
83
Heisig Zdeněk
50
19
2.632
SCORPION KAMENEC
84
Wenda Petr ml.
31
12
2.583
ARKACINO DARTS
85
Šulajová Lucie
34
14
2.429
ŠUMÁCI
86
Kostková Renata
14
7
2.000
PENDOLINO X
87
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
88
Heisig Ondřej
3
2
1.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
89
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----