KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 16 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . . 08.05.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
459
67
6.851
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
442
69
6.406
74 T
3
Haleňák Marek
443
70
6.329
DC COBRA
4
Jančík Lukáš
408
66
6.182
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
5
Otava Marek
263
43
6.116
KAČÁK B
6
Papadopulos Christos
342
58
5.897
DC COBRA
7
Jursa Petr
392
67
5.851
TÍPCI
8
Chlebek Kamil
401
69
5.812
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Pohludka Jan
400
73
5.479
74 T
10
Konopka Jan
336
62
5.419
TÍPCI
11
Podešva Jan
319
60
5.317
DÉČKO DARTS
12
Vachutka Jiří
317
60
5.283
DC COBRA
13
Koleňák Aleš
226
43
5.256
DC ČERTI
14
Kavan Jindřich
209
40
5.225
DÉČKO DARTS
15
Dofek Ondřej
302
59
5.119
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
16
Lukeš Bohuslav
289
58
4.983
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Šebela Radek
311
63
4.937
SCORPION KAMENEC
18
Šebela Jan
249
51
4.882
TÍPCI
19
Paletta Rudolf
306
63
4.857
DC ČERTI
20
Fišer Vlastimil
292
62
4.710
DC ZMIJE
21
Rada Jiří
303
66
4.591
74 T
22
Kalmus Jiří
221
49
4.510
DÉČKO DARTS
23
Muroň Jakub
130
29
4.483
DC ZMIJE
24
Ščudla Petr
216
50
4.320
TÍPCI
25
Seipel Jan
177
41
4.317
SCORPION KAMENEC
26
Mrvečka Lukáš
30
7
4.286
DC ZMIJE
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
229
54
4.241
DC ZMIJE
28
Jakubík Martin
282
67
4.209
74 T
29
Mrvečka Michal
196
48
4.083
DC ZMIJE
30
Koleňák Tomáš
204
50
4.080
DC ČERTI
31
Neduchal Zdenek
247
63
3.921
DÉČKO DARTS
32
Kavan Alex
230
59
3.898
KAČÁK B
33
Popovič Michal St.
105
27
3.889
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
34
Hořínek Ondřej
126
34
3.706
DC ČERTI
35
Pitner Miroslav
159
45
3.533
DC COBRA
36
Kotrč Miroslav
164
47
3.489
DC ČERTI
37
Šmídovcová Blažena
159
46
3.457
DC ZMIJE
38
Hudák Jiří
171
50
3.420
TÍPCI
39
Pospíšil Tomáš
85
25
3.400
74 T
40
Kavan Tomáš
110
33
3.333
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
41
Pohludka Vítězslav
106
32
3.313
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
42
Křiva Lukáš
175
53
3.302
KAČÁK B
43
Kirschner Michal
145
44
3.295
SCORPION KAMENEC
44
Seipel Jiří
83
26
3.192
SCORPION KAMENEC
45
Štrbík Jakub
129
43
3.000
DC ČERTI
46
Jančík Adam
27
9
3.000
KAČÁK B
47
Heisig Zdeněk
52
19
2.737
SCORPION KAMENEC
48
Heisig Ondřej
38
14
2.714
SCORPION KAMENEC
49
Vážanský Pavel
32
12
2.667
KAČÁK B
50
Muras Jaroslav
25
10
2.500
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Vala Michal
132
55
2.400
KAČÁK B
52
Kavan Petr
117
49
2.388
KAČÁK B
53
Velička Bronislav
77
34
2.265
DÉČKO DARTS
54
Chudoba Jiří
61
27
2.259
DC ZMIJE
55
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
56
Urbánek Jiří
29
13
2.231
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Ebel Kamil
20
11
1.818
DÉČKO DARTS
58
Kakaš Roman
8
7
1.143
DC ZMIJE
59
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE B . . . 08.05.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Prokš Petr
513
80
6.413
ŠUMÁCI
2
Havlíček Tomáš
462
73
6.329
PENDOLINO
3
Zachoval Filip
440
71
6.197
KOVÁŘI
4
Wiatr Marek
167
27
6.185
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
5
Kilhof Slávek
411
67
6.134
SC MAX
6
Slíva Milan
336
56
6.000
DÉČKO DAPS
7
Zdráhal Jan
426
72
5.917
PENDOLINO
8
Grulich Jiří
321
55
5.836
PEKELNÍCI
9
Bujok Jan
407
72
5.653
DÉČKO DAPS
10
Blahuta Marek
339
61
5.557
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
11
Látal Ladislav
385
70
5.500
PENDOLINO
12
Maštalíř Miroslav
390
71
5.493
DÉČKO DAPS
13
Šporik Petr
433
79
5.481
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Mika Matěj
228
42
5.429
SC MAX
15
Baron Pavel
27
5
5.400
PENDOLINO X
16
Kelíšek Pavel
182
34
5.353
PENDOLINO
17
Merten David
319
60
5.317
ARKACINO DARTS
18
Kohn Roman
79
15
5.267
ŠUMÁCI
19
Chylík Milan
418
80
5.225
PENDOLINO X
20
Koláček Radek
367
71
5.169
PENDOLINO
21
Toman Vlastimil ml.
257
50
5.140
SC MAX
22
Barčák Jindřich
279
55
5.073
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Hlavatý Jiří
75
15
5.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
24
Grulich Lukáš
241
49
4.918
PEKELNÍCI
25
Klimenta Roman
112
23
4.870
ARKACINO DARTS
26
Martínek Lukáš
218
45
4.844
SUNRISE
27
Trebulák Miroslav
308
66
4.667
DÉČKO DAPS
28
Kučera Michal
366
79
4.633
SUNRISE
29
Mečár Pavel
250
54
4.630
PENDOLINO X
30
Konečný David
199
43
4.628
KOVÁŘI
31
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
32
Toman Vlastimil st
273
61
4.475
SC MAX
33
Martínek Jakub
330
74
4.459
SUNRISE
34
Matuška Michal
273
65
4.200
ŠUMÁCI
35
Kaňok Petr
105
25
4.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
36
Kořínek Vladimír
184
44
4.182
SC MAX
37
Šimkovičová Jana
137
34
4.029
PENDOLINO X
38
Navrátil Marián
76
19
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
39
Grulich Tomáš
316
79
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
40
Silnica Tomáš
94
24
3.917
PEKELNÍCI
41
Komžík Jakub
228
59
3.864
KOVÁŘI
42
Sedlák Jiří
123
32
3.844
SC MAX
43
Janalík Petr
178
47
3.787
KOVÁŘI
44
Palettová Andrea
153
41
3.732
PEKELNÍCI
45
Camfrla Denis
37
10
3.700
SUNRISE
46
Zavadil Petr
128
35
3.657
ŠUMÁCI
47
Uvíra Miroslav
182
50
3.640
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Juříček Josef
144
40
3.600
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
49
Wenda Petr st.
287
80
3.588
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Doboš Jan
224
63
3.556
KOVÁŘI
51
Palánek Aleš
249
71
3.507
SUNRISE
52
Peřina Jiří
98
29
3.379
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
53
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
54
Kupka Kryštof
120
36
3.333
SUNRISE
55
Hynčica Tomáš
33
10
3.300
KOVÁŘI
56
Nečas Marek
98
30
3.267
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
57
Müller Pavel
76
24
3.167
SC MAX
58
Grulichová Martina
144
46
3.130
PEKELNÍCI
59
Hiemerová Kristýna
71
24
2.958
ARKACINO DARTS
60
Paletta Ivan
68
23
2.957
ŠUMÁCI
61
Kostka Miroslav
72
25
2.880
PENDOLINO X
62
Ostráková Miroslava
20
7
2.857
ŠUMÁCI
63
Palettová Lenka
147
52
2.827
ŠUMÁCI
64
Jurašík Michal
88
32
2.750
ARKACINO DARTS
65
Hanske Jiří
173
63
2.746
PENDOLINO X
66
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
67
Schindler Jan
72
27
2.667
KOVÁŘI
68
Kostková Renata
86
33
2.606
PENDOLINO X
69
Wenda Petr ml.
122
48
2.542
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Korejtko Miloš
53
26
2.038
PENDOLINO X
71
Šulajová Lucie
86
43
2.000
ŠUMÁCI
72
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . . 08.05.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Tancík Miloslav
444
70
6.343
TEXAS ÚBLO
3
Hasmanda Břetislav
499
80
6.238
LEONID TEAM
4
Gojný Petr
442
76
5.816
KELTOVÉ
5
Nacházel Lukáš
312
54
5.778
DC TIPSPORT
6
Horáček Jakub
455
79
5.759
DC BREŽNĚV
7
Válek Dalimil
414
73
5.671
DC TIPSPORT
8
Fabián Petr
396
70
5.657
DC TIGERS
9
Mikeska Tomáš
341
61
5.590
TEXAS ÚBLO
10
Sicilský David
313
56
5.589
DC TIPSPORT
11
Veselý Jan
99
18
5.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
12
Fiala Lukáš
403
75
5.373
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Kula Radek
198
37
5.351
DC BREŽNĚV
14
Křiva Marek
310
59
5.254
DC TIGERS
15
Čožík Karel
319
61
5.230
DC TIPSPORT
16
Soukeník Josef
389
75
5.187
KELTOVÉ
17
Koutný Václav
264
51
5.176
SC JACK DANIELS
18
Siuda Jaroslav
408
79
5.165
DC HROŠÍCI
19
Lisý Miroslav
344
68
5.059
SC JACK DANIELS
20
Hnízda Jan
389
79
4.924
DALLAS
21
Vavruša Vilém
180
37
4.865
SC JACK DANIELS
22
Lysek Martin
277
57
4.860
TEXAS ÚBLO
23
Kolomazník František
337
70
4.814
DALLAS
24
Vítek Petr
337
70
4.814
TEXAS ÚBLO
25
Kakaš Karel
279
58
4.810
DALLAS
26
Hampel Petr
182
40
4.550
DC BREŽNĚV
27
Pajor Jan
340
75
4.533
SC JACK DANIELS
28
Graf David
230
51
4.510
DC BREŽNĚV
29
Svoboda Jiří
220
49
4.490
POHODA
30
Heller Petr
244
55
4.436
POHODA
31
Adámek Petr
271
63
4.302
LEONID TEAM
32
Hanske Petr
146
34
4.294
KELTOVÉ
33
Burda Luděk
60
14
4.286
DC BREŽNĚV
34
Turcovský Ladislav
148
35
4.229
KELTOVÉ
35
Dobrovolný Miloslav
274
65
4.215
LEONID TEAM
36
Breškovec Petr
269
64
4.203
DC HROŠÍCI
37
Říha Zdeněk
184
44
4.182
TEXAS ÚBLO
38
Menzel Josef
266
65
4.092
KELTOVÉ
39
Vašut Tomáš
284
70
4.057
DC HROŠÍCI
40
Mosler Tomáš
24
6
4.000
KELTOVÉ
41
Kvasnička Zbyněk
72
18
4.000
DALLAS
42
Řezáč Roman
80
20
4.000
LEONID TEAM
43
Unčovský Otakar
83
21
3.952
DALLAS
44
Kolomazníková Jana
231
59
3.915
DALLAS
45
Šimonek Jiří
188
49
3.837
SC JACK DANIELS
46
Hampel Emil
90
24
3.750
DC BREŽNĚV
47
Bujok Petr
67
18
3.722
DC TIPSPORT
48
Holub Robert
239
65
3.677
LEONID TEAM
49
Blažek Aleš
90
25
3.600
SC JACK DANIELS
50
Dias Karel
188
53
3.547
DC TIGERS
51
Dvořáková Olga
236
68
3.471
POHODA
52
Flokovič Jiří
100
29
3.448
KELTOVÉ
53
Láryš Jan
121
37
3.270
DC HROŠÍCI
54
Mužný David
64
20
3.200
POHODA
55
Cios Gabriel
123
39
3.154
DC HROŠÍCI
56
Kuzníková Hana
46
15
3.067
DALLAS
57
Svobodová Dagmar
212
70
3.029
POHODA
58
Vaculčík Radomír
92
31
2.968
DC HROŠÍCI
59
Válek Radovan
156
53
2.943
DC TIPSPORT
60
Dvořák Petr
91
31
2.935
POHODA
61
Humpula František st.           
161
55
2.927
DC TIGERS
62
Dvořáková Gabriela
27
10
2.700
POHODA
63
Kašpar Petr
195
73
2.671
DC TIGERS
64
Sabo Zdenek
61
27
2.259
LEONID TEAM
65
Malíková Věra
38
17
2.235
POHODA
66
4.hráč nehrál
25
25
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
 
200
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----