KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 16 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
459
67
6.851
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
442
69
6.406
74 T
3
Haleňák Marek
443
70
6.329
DC COBRA
4
Jančík Lukáš
408
66
6.182
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
5
Otava Marek
263
43
6.116
KAČÁK B
6
Papadopulos Christos
342
58
5.897
DC COBRA
7
Jursa Petr
392
67
5.851
TÍPCI
8
Chlebek Kamil
401
69
5.812
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Pohludka Jan
400
73
5.479
74 T
10
Konopka Jan
336
62
5.419
TÍPCI
11
Podešva Jan
319
60
5.317
DÉČKO DARTS
12
Vachutka Jiří
317
60
5.283
DC COBRA
13
Koleňák Aleš
226
43
5.256
DC ČERTI
14
Kavan Jindřich
209
40
5.225
DÉČKO DARTS
15
Dofek Ondřej
302
59
5.119
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
16
Lukeš Bohuslav
289
58
4.983
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Šebela Radek
311
63
4.937
SCORPION KAMENEC
18
Šebela Jan
249
51
4.882
TÍPCI
19
Paletta Rudolf
306
63
4.857
DC ČERTI
20
Fišer Vlastimil
292
62
4.710
DC ZMIJE
21
Rada Jiří
303
66
4.591
74 T
22
Kalmus Jiří
221
49
4.510
DÉČKO DARTS
23
Muroň Jakub
130
29
4.483
DC ZMIJE
24
Ščudla Petr
216
50
4.320
TÍPCI
25
Seipel Jan
177
41
4.317
SCORPION KAMENEC
26
Mrvečka Lukáš
30
7
4.286
DC ZMIJE
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
229
54
4.241
DC ZMIJE
28
Jakubík Martin
282
67
4.209
74 T
29
Mrvečka Michal
196
48
4.083
DC ZMIJE
30
Koleňák Tomáš
204
50
4.080
DC ČERTI
31
Neduchal Zdenek
247
63
3.921
DÉČKO DARTS
32
Kavan Alex
230
59
3.898
KAČÁK B
33
Popovič Michal St.
105
27
3.889
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
34
Hořínek Ondřej
126
34
3.706
DC ČERTI
35
Pitner Miroslav
159
45
3.533
DC COBRA
36
Kotrč Miroslav
164
47
3.489
DC ČERTI
37
Šmídovcová Blažena
159
46
3.457
DC ZMIJE
38
Hudák Jiří
171
50
3.420
TÍPCI
39
Pospíšil Tomáš
85
25
3.400
74 T
40
Kavan Tomáš
110
33
3.333
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
41
Pohludka Vítězslav
106
32
3.313
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
42
Křiva Lukáš
175
53
3.302
KAČÁK B
43
Kirschner Michal
145
44
3.295
SCORPION KAMENEC
44
Seipel Jiří
83
26
3.192
SCORPION KAMENEC
45
Jančík Adam
27
9
3.000
KAČÁK B
46
Štrbík Jakub
129
43
3.000
DC ČERTI
47
Heisig Zdeněk
52
19
2.737
SCORPION KAMENEC
48
Heisig Ondřej
38
14
2.714
SCORPION KAMENEC
49
Vážanský Pavel
32
12
2.667
KAČÁK B
50
Muras Jaroslav
25
10
2.500
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Vala Michal
132
55
2.400
KAČÁK B
52
Kavan Petr
117
49
2.388
KAČÁK B
53
Velička Bronislav
77
34
2.265
DÉČKO DARTS
54
Chudoba Jiří
61
27
2.259
DC ZMIJE
55
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
56
Urbánek Jiří
29
13
2.231
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Ebel Kamil
20
11
1.818
DÉČKO DARTS
58
Kakaš Roman
8
7
1.143
DC ZMIJE
59
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Prokš Petr
513
80
6.413
ŠUMÁCI
2
Havlíček Tomáš
462
73
6.329
PENDOLINO
3
Zachoval Filip
440
71
6.197
KOVÁŘI
4
Wiatr Marek
167
27
6.185
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
5
Kilhof Slávek
411
67
6.134
SC MAX
6
Slíva Milan
336
56
6.000
DÉČKO DAPS
7
Zdráhal Jan
426
72
5.917
PENDOLINO
8
Grulich Jiří
321
55
5.836
PEKELNÍCI
9
Bujok Jan
407
72
5.653
DÉČKO DAPS
10
Blahuta Marek
339
61
5.557
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
11
Látal Ladislav
385
70
5.500
PENDOLINO
12
Maštalíř Miroslav
390
71
5.493
DÉČKO DAPS
13
Šporik Petr
433
79
5.481
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Mika Matěj
228
42
5.429
SC MAX
15
Baron Pavel
27
5
5.400
PENDOLINO X
16
Kelíšek Pavel
182
34
5.353
PENDOLINO
17
Merten David
319
60
5.317
ARKACINO DARTS
18
Kohn Roman
79
15
5.267
ŠUMÁCI
19
Chylík Milan
418
80
5.225
PENDOLINO X
20
Koláček Radek
367
71
5.169
PENDOLINO
21
Toman Vlastimil ml.
257
50
5.140
SC MAX
22
Barčák Jindřich
279
55
5.073
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Hlavatý Jiří
75
15
5.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
24
Grulich Lukáš
241
49
4.918
PEKELNÍCI
25
Klimenta Roman
112
23
4.870
ARKACINO DARTS
26
Martínek Lukáš
218
45
4.844
SUNRISE
27
Trebulák Miroslav
308
66
4.667
DÉČKO DAPS
28
Kučera Michal
366
79
4.633
SUNRISE
29
Mečár Pavel
250
54
4.630
PENDOLINO X
30
Konečný David
199
43
4.628
KOVÁŘI
31
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
32
Toman Vlastimil st
273
61
4.475
SC MAX
33
Martínek Jakub
330
74
4.459
SUNRISE
34
Matuška Michal
273
65
4.200
ŠUMÁCI
35
Kaňok Petr
105
25
4.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
36
Kořínek Vladimír
184
44
4.182
SC MAX
37
Šimkovičová Jana
137
34
4.029
PENDOLINO X
38
Navrátil Marián
76
19
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
39
Grulich Tomáš
316
79
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
40
Silnica Tomáš
94
24
3.917
PEKELNÍCI
41
Komžík Jakub
228
59
3.864
KOVÁŘI
42
Sedlák Jiří
123
32
3.844
SC MAX
43
Janalík Petr
178
47
3.787
KOVÁŘI
44
Palettová Andrea
153
41
3.732
PEKELNÍCI
45
Camfrla Denis
37
10
3.700
.
46
Zavadil Petr
128
35
3.657
ŠUMÁCI
47
Uvíra Miroslav
182
50
3.640
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Juříček Josef
144
40
3.600
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
49
Wenda Petr st.
287
80
3.588
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Doboš Jan
224
63
3.556
KOVÁŘI
51
Palánek Aleš
249
71
3.507
SUNRISE
52
Peřina Jiří
98
29
3.379
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
53
Kupka Kryštof
120
36
3.333
SUNRISE
54
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
55
Hynčica Tomáš
33
10
3.300
KOVÁŘI
56
Nečas Marek
98
30
3.267
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
57
Müller Pavel
76
24
3.167
SC MAX
58
Grulichová Martina
144
46
3.130
PEKELNÍCI
59
Hiemerová Kristýna
71
24
2.958
ARKACINO DARTS
60
Paletta Ivan
68
23
2.957
ŠUMÁCI
61
Kostka Miroslav
72
25
2.880
PENDOLINO X
62
Ostráková Miroslava
20
7
2.857
ŠUMÁCI
63
Palettová Lenka
147
52
2.827
ŠUMÁCI
64
Jurašík Michal
88
32
2.750
ARKACINO DARTS
65
Hanske Jiří
173
63
2.746
PENDOLINO X
66
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
67
Schindler Jan
72
27
2.667
KOVÁŘI
68
Kostková Renata
86
33
2.606
PENDOLINO X
69
Wenda Petr ml.
122
48
2.542
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Korejtko Miloš
53
26
2.038
PENDOLINO X
71
Šulajová Lucie
86
43
2.000
ŠUMÁCI
72
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Tancík Miloslav
444
70
6.343
TEXAS ÚBLO
3
Hasmanda Břetislav
499
80
6.238
LEONID TEAM
4
Gojný Petr
442
76
5.816
KELTOVÉ
5
Nacházel Lukáš
312
54
5.778
DC TIPSPORT
6
Horáček Jakub
455
79
5.759
DC BREŽNĚV
7
Válek Dalimil
414
73
5.671
DC TIPSPORT
8
Fabián Petr
396
70
5.657
DC TIGERS
9
Mikeska Tomáš
341
61
5.590
TEXAS ÚBLO
10
Sicilský David
313
56
5.589
DC TIPSPORT
11
Veselý Jan
99
18
5.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
12
Fiala Lukáš
403
75
5.373
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Kula Radek
198
37
5.351
DC BREŽNĚV
14
Křiva Marek
310
59
5.254
.
15
Čožík Karel
319
61
5.230
DC TIPSPORT
16
Soukeník Josef
389
75
5.187
KELTOVÉ
17
Koutný Václav
264
51
5.176
SC JACK DANIELS
18
Siuda Jaroslav
408
79
5.165
DC HROŠÍCI
19
Lisý Miroslav
344
68
5.059
74 T
20
Hnízda Jan
389
79
4.924
DALLAS
21
Vavruša Vilém
180
37
4.865
SC MAX
22
Lysek Martin
277
57
4.860
TEXAS ÚBLO
23
Vítek Petr
337
70
4.814
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Kolomazník František
337
70
4.814
DALLAS
25
Kakaš Karel
279
58
4.810
DALLAS
26
Hampel Petr
182
40
4.550
DC BREŽNĚV
27
Pajor Jan
340
75
4.533
SC JACK DANIELS
28
Graf David
230
51
4.510
DC BREŽNĚV
29
Svoboda Jiří
220
49
4.490
POHODA
30
Heller Petr
244
55
4.436
POHODA
31
Adámek Petr
271
63
4.302
LEONID TEAM
32
Hanske Petr
146
34
4.294
KELTOVÉ
33
Burda Luděk
60
14
4.286
DC BREŽNĚV
34
Turcovský Ladislav
148
35
4.229
KELTOVÉ
35
Dobrovolný Miloslav
274
65
4.215
LEONID TEAM
36
Breškovec Petr
269
64
4.203
DC HROŠÍCI
37
Říha Zdeněk
184
44
4.182
TEXAS ÚBLO
38
Menzel Josef
266
65
4.092
KELTOVÉ
39
Vašut Tomáš
284
70
4.057
DC HROŠÍCI
40
Mosler Tomáš
24
6
4.000
KELTOVÉ
41
Kvasnička Zbyněk
72
18
4.000
DALLAS
42
Řezáč Roman
80
20
4.000
LEONID TEAM
43
Unčovský Otakar
83
21
3.952
DALLAS
44
Kolomazníková Jana
231
59
3.915
DALLAS
45
Šimonek Jiří
188
49
3.837
SC JACK DANIELS
46
Hampel Emil
90
24
3.750
DC BREŽNĚV
47
Bujok Petr
67
18
3.722
DC TIPSPORT
48
Holub Robert
239
65
3.677
LEONID TEAM
49
Blažek Aleš
90
25
3.600
SC JACK DANIELS
50
Dias Karel
188
53
3.547
DC TIGERS
51
Dvořáková Olga
236
68
3.471
POHODA
52
Flokovič Jiří
100
29
3.448
KELTOVÉ
53
Láryš Jan
121
37
3.270
DC HROŠÍCI
54
Mužný David
64
20
3.200
POHODA
55
Cios Gabriel
123
39
3.154
DC HROŠÍCI
56
Kuzníková Hana
46
15
3.067
DALLAS
57
Svobodová Dagmar
212
70
3.029
POHODA
58
Vaculčík Radomír
92
31
2.968
DC HROŠÍCI
59
Válek Radovan
156
53
2.943
DC TIPSPORT
60
Dvořák Petr
91
31
2.935
POHODA
61
Humpula František st.           
161
55
2.927
DC TIGERS
62
Dvořáková Gabriela
27
10
2.700
POHODA
63
Kašpar Petr
195
73
2.671
DC TIGERS
64
Sabo Zdenek
61
27
2.259
LEONID TEAM
65
Malíková Věra
38
17
2.235
POHODA
66
4.hráč nehrál
25
25
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 02.10.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
271
39
6.949
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
252
39
6.462
74 T
3
Hrtoň Kamil
249
39
6.385
DC COBRA
4
Kilhof Slávek
247
40
6.175
SC MAX
5
Wiatr Marek
174
29
6.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
6
Látal Ladislav
178
30
5.933
PENDOLINO
7
Tancík Miloslav
233
40
5.825
TEXAS ÚBLO
8
Sicilský David
218
38
5.737
DC TIPSPORT
9
Zdráhal Jan
203
36
5.639
PENDOLINO
10
Jančík Lukáš
222
40
5.550
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
11
Barčák Jindřich
169
31
5.452
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Jursa Petr
212
39
5.436
TÍPCI
13
Toman Vlastimil ml.
215
40
5.375
SC MAX
14
Hasmanda Břetislav
208
40
5.200
LEONID TEAM
15
Havlíček Tomáš
173
34
5.088
PENDOLINO
16
Dofek Ondřej
203
40
5.075
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Šporik Petr
182
36
5.056
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Lisý Miroslav
20
4
5.000
74 T
19
Hynčica Tomáš
35
7
5.000
KOVÁŘI
20
Fiala Lukáš
199
40
4.975
DC BREŽNĚV
21
Papadopulos Christos
169
34
4.971
DC COBRA
22
Trebulák Miroslav
144
29
4.966
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Horáček Jakub
198
40
4.950
DC BREŽNĚV
24
Kula Radek
123
25
4.920
DC BREŽNĚV
25
Hlavatý Jiří
44
9
4.889
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
26
Zachoval Filip
146
30
4.867
KOVÁŘI
27
Nacházel Lukáš
180
37
4.865
DC TIPSPORT
28
Šebela Jan
135
28
4.821
TÍPCI
29
Soukeník Josef
184
39
4.718
KELTOVÉ
30
Maštalíř Miroslav
174
37
4.703
DÉČKO DAPS
31
Konopka Jan
183
39
4.692
TÍPCI
32
Čožík Karel
131
28
4.679
DC TIPSPORT
33
Koláček Radek
153
33
4.636
PENDOLINO
34
Adámek Petr
174
38
4.579
LEONID TEAM
35
Turcovský Ladislav
77
17
4.529
KELTOVÉ
36
Mikeska Tomáš
90
20
4.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Pohludka Vítězslav
71
16
4.438
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Lukeš Bohuslav
163
37
4.405
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Veselý Jan
66
15
4.400
TEXAS ÚBLO
40
Křížan Radek
92
21
4.381
DC TIPSPORT
41
Slíva Milan
134
31
4.323
DÉČKO DAPS
42
Pohludka Jan
107
25
4.280
74 T
43
Válek Dalimil
94
22
4.273
DC TIPSPORT
44
Blahuta Marek
145
34
4.265
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
45
Vítek Petr
168
40
4.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
46
Konečný David
83
20
4.150
KOVÁŘI
47
Vavruša Vilém
37
9
4.111
SC MAX
48
Kelíšek Pavel
111
27
4.111
PENDOLINO
49
Rada Jiří
139
34
4.088
74 T
50
Vachutka Jiří
151
37
4.081
DC COBRA
51
Mika Matěj
65
16
4.063
SC MAX
52
Schindler Jan
60
15
4.000
KOVÁŘI
53
Kaňok Petr
44
11
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
54
Gojný Petr
96
24
4.000
KELTOVÉ
55
Jakubík Martin
147
37
3.973
74 T
56
Ščudla Petr
139
35
3.971
TÍPCI
57
Burda Luděk
59
15
3.933
DC BREŽNĚV
58
Bujok Jan
90
23
3.913
DÉČKO DAPS
59
Bujok Ondřej
35
9
3.889
DÉČKO DAPS
60
Menzel Josef
103
27
3.815
KELTOVÉ
61
Hampel Petr
56
15
3.733
DC BREŽNĚV
62
Říha Zdeněk
112
30
3.733
TEXAS ÚBLO
63
Hanske Petr
115
31
3.710
KELTOVÉ
64
Toman Vlastimil st
115
31
3.710
SC MAX
65
Holub Robert
63
17
3.706
LEONID TEAM
66
Kořínek Vladimír
64
18
3.556
SC MAX
67
Mosler Tomáš
14
4
3.500
KELTOVÉ
68
Lysek Martin
52
15
3.467
TEXAS ÚBLO
69
Doboš Jan
128
37
3.459
KOVÁŘI
70
Graf David
58
17
3.412
DC BREŽNĚV
71
Dobrovolný Miloslav
127
38
3.342
LEONID TEAM
72
Hampel Emil
25
8
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
73
Komžík Jakub
105
34
3.088
KOVÁŘI
74
Pitner Miroslav
33
11
3.000
DC COBRA
75
Pospíšil Tomáš
58
21
2.762
74 T
76
Hudák Jiří
52
19
2.737
TÍPCI
77
Kavan Tomáš
70
27
2.593
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
78
Válek Radovan
34
14
2.429
DC TIPSPORT
79
Nečas Marek
35
15
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
80
Juříček Josef
49
21
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
81
Janalík Petr
38
17
2.235
KOVÁŘI
82
Sabo Zdenek
24
11
2.182
LEONID TEAM
83
Müller Pavel
12
6
2.000
SC MAX
84
Řezáč Roman
32
16
2.000
LEONID TEAM
85
Flokovič Jiří
35
18
1.944
KELTOVÉ
86
Peřina Jiří
7
5
1.400
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 02.10.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Grulich Jiří
260
40
6.500
PEKELNÍCI
2
Kolomazník František
206
32
6.438
DALLAS
3
Chlebek Kamil
257
40
6.425
SCORPION KAMENEC
4
Otava Marek
96
15
6.400
KAČÁK B
5
Prokš Petr
254
40
6.350
ŠUMÁCI
6
Šebela Radek
190
30
6.333
SCORPION KAMENEC
7
Siuda Jaroslav
245
39
6.282
DC HROŠÍCI
8
Vaculčík Radomír
153
25
6.120
DC HROŠÍCI
9
Fabián Petr
212
35
6.057
DC TIGERS
10
Paletta Rudolf
238
40
5.950
DC ČERTI
11
Koleňák Aleš
108
19
5.684
DC ČERTI
12
Kavan Jindřich
141
25
5.640
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Podešva Jan
223
40
5.575
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Svoboda Jiří
133
24
5.542
POHODA
15
Klimenta Roman
154
28
5.500
ARKACINO DARTS
16
Mečár Pavel
191
35
5.457
PENDOLINO X
17
Grulich Lukáš
136
25
5.440
PEKELNÍCI
18
Martínek Lukáš
203
38
5.342
SUNRISE
19
Fišer Vlastimil
186
35
5.314
DC ZMIJE
20
Jančík Adam
199
38
5.237
KAČÁK B
21
Vrbas Zdeněk
26
5
5.200
DC ZMIJE
22
Kakaš Karel
155
30
5.167
DALLAS
23
Kolomazníková Jana
200
39
5.128
DALLAS
24
Palánek Aleš
183
36
5.083
SUNRISE
25
Hnízda Jan
203
40
5.075
DALLAS
26
Neduchal Zdenek
197
39
5.051
DÉČKO DARTS
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
185
37
5.000
DC ZMIJE
28
Seipel Jiří
134
27
4.963
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Mrvečka Michal
170
35
4.857
DC ZMIJE
30
Láryš Jan
68
14
4.857
DC HROŠÍCI
31
Martínek Jakub
178
37
4.811
SUNRISE
32
Merten David
96
20
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
33
Chylík Milan
168
35
4.800
PENDOLINO X
34
Breškovec Petr
160
34
4.706
DC HROŠÍCI
35
Kohn Roman
188
40
4.700
ŠUMÁCI
36
Seipel Jan
137
31
4.419
SCORPION KAMENEC
37
Dias Karel
175
40
4.375
DC TIGERS
38
Uvíra Miroslav
161
37
4.351
ARKACINO DARTS
39
Kavan Alex
108
25
4.320
KAČÁK B
40
Muroň Jakub
138
32
4.313
DC ZMIJE
41
Silnica Tomáš
64
15
4.267
PEKELNÍCI
42
Grulich Tomáš
97
23
4.217
PEKELNÍCI
43
Heller Petr
105
25
4.200
POHODA
44
Mužný David
46
11
4.182
POHODA
45
Křiva Lukáš
62
15
4.133
KAČÁK B
46
Kučera Michal
157
38
4.132
SUNRISE
47
Grulich Julius
123
30
4.100
PEKELNÍCI
48
Kupka Kryštof
45
11
4.091
SUNRISE
49
Hořínek Ondřej
139
34
4.088
DC ČERTI
50
Cios Gabriel
138
34
4.059
DC HROŠÍCI
51
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
52
Šmídovcová Blažena
51
13
3.923
DC ZMIJE
53
Koleňák Tomáš
58
15
3.867
DC ČERTI
54
Kotrč Miroslav
101
27
3.741
DC ČERTI
55
Dvořák Petr
67
18
3.722
POHODA
56
Kvasnička Zbyněk
37
10
3.700
DALLAS
57
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
58
Kalmus Jiří
11
3
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
59
Štrbík Jakub
91
25
3.640
DC ČERTI
60
Korejtko Miloš
25
7
3.571
PENDOLINO X
61
Vašut Tomáš
50
14
3.571
DC HROŠÍCI
62
Ebel Kamil
66
19
3.474
DÉČKO DARTS
63
Kirschner Michal
38
11
3.455
SCORPION KAMENEC
64
Šimkovičová Jana
130
38
3.421
PENDOLINO X
65
Svobodová Dagmar
106
31
3.419
POHODA
66
Matuška Michal
85
25
3.400
ŠUMÁCI
67
Dvořáková Olga
115
34
3.382
POHODA
68
Vala Michal
109
33
3.303
KAČÁK B
69
Wenda Petr st.
115
35
3.286
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Velička Bronislav
41
13
3.154
DÉČKO DARTS
71
Grulichová Martina
85
27
3.148
PEKELNÍCI
72
Zavadil Petr
47
15
3.133
ŠUMÁCI
73
Hanske Jiří
115
38
3.026
PENDOLINO X
74
Hiemerová Kristýna
45
15
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
75
Urbánek Jiří
63
21
3.000
DÉČKO DARTS
76
Palettová Lenka
64
22
2.909
ŠUMÁCI
77
Unčovský Otakar
26
9
2.889
DALLAS
78
Kavan Petr
92
33
2.788
KAČÁK B
79
Humpula František st.           
110
40
2.750
DC TIGERS
80
Malíková Věra
46
17
2.706
POHODA
81
Jurašík Michal
35
13
2.692
ARKACINO DARTS
82
Kašpar Petr
106
40
2.650
DC TIGERS
83
Heisig Zdeněk
50
19
2.632
SCORPION KAMENEC
84
Wenda Petr ml.
31
12
2.583
ARKACINO DARTS
85
Šulajová Lucie
34
14
2.429
ŠUMÁCI
86
Kostková Renata
14
7
2.000
PENDOLINO X
87
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
88
Heisig Ondřej
3
2
1.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
89
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----