KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 18 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
487
71
6.859
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
469
74
6.338
74 T
3
Haleňák Marek
474
75
6.320
DC COBRA
4
Jančík Lukáš
465
76
6.118
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
5
Otava Marek
291
48
6.063
KAČÁK B
6
Jursa Petr
455
77
5.909
TÍPCI
7
Papadopulos Christos
358
62
5.774
DC COBRA
8
Chlebek Kamil
456
79
5.772
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Pohludka Jan
433
78
5.551
74 T
10
Koleňák Aleš
253
48
5.271
DC ČERTI
11
Vachutka Jiří
336
64
5.250
DC COBRA
12
Konopka Jan
367
70
5.243
TÍPCI
13
Dofek Ondřej
358
69
5.188
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
14
Podešva Jan
358
70
5.114
DÉČKO DARTS
15
Kavan Jindřich
229
45
5.089
DÉČKO DARTS
16
Šebela Jan
293
58
5.052
TÍPCI
17
Šebela Radek
367
73
5.027
SCORPION KAMENEC
18
Paletta Rudolf
364
73
4.986
DC ČERTI
19
Lukeš Bohuslav
333
67
4.970
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
20
Fišer Vlastimil
341
72
4.736
DC ZMIJE
21
Rada Jiří
333
71
4.690
74 T
22
Mrvečka Lukáš
42
9
4.667
DC ZMIJE
23
Ščudla Petr
257
58
4.431
TÍPCI
24
Kalmus Jiří
255
58
4.397
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Seipel Jan
216
50
4.320
SCORPION KAMENEC
26
Muroň Jakub
151
35
4.314
DC ZMIJE
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
267
63
4.238
DC ZMIJE
28
Jakubík Martin
282
67
4.209
74 T
29
Kavan Alex
287
69
4.159
KAČÁK B
30
Mrvečka Michal
241
58
4.155
DC ZMIJE
31
Koleňák Tomáš
211
53
3.981
DC ČERTI
32
Popovič Michal St.
105
27
3.889
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
33
Jančík Adam
54
14
3.857
KAČÁK B
34
Neduchal Zdenek
271
72
3.764
DÉČKO DARTS
35
Hořínek Ondřej
156
43
3.628
DC ČERTI
36
Hudák Jiří
203
57
3.561
TÍPCI
37
Pitner Miroslav
169
48
3.521
DC COBRA
38
Kotrč Miroslav
193
55
3.509
DC ČERTI
39
Pospíšil Tomáš
103
30
3.433
74 T
40
Šmídovcová Blažena
167
49
3.408
DC ZMIJE
41
Křiva Lukáš
175
53
3.302
KAČÁK B
42
Kirschner Michal
147
45
3.267
SCORPION KAMENEC
43
Seipel Jiří
98
30
3.267
SCORPION KAMENEC
44
Pohludka Vítězslav
111
34
3.265
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
45
Kavan Tomáš
134
42
3.190
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
46
Štrbík Jakub
152
48
3.167
DC ČERTI
47
Heisig Zdeněk
52
19
2.737
SCORPION KAMENEC
48
Heisig Ondřej
54
20
2.700
SCORPION KAMENEC
49
Kavan Petr
155
59
2.627
KAČÁK B
50
Muras Jaroslav
25
10
2.500
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Vážanský Pavel
42
17
2.471
KAČÁK B
52
Vala Michal
141
60
2.350
KAČÁK B
53
Chudoba Jiří
61
27
2.259
DC ZMIJE
54
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
55
Velička Bronislav
83
37
2.243
DÉČKO DARTS
56
Urbánek Jiří
38
17
2.235
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Ebel Kamil
20
11
1.818
DÉČKO DARTS
58
Kakaš Roman
8
7
1.143
DC ZMIJE
59
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Havlíček Tomáš
519
81
6.407
PENDOLINO
2
Prokš Petr
570
90
6.333
ŠUMÁCI
3
Kilhof Slávek
464
74
6.270
SC MAX
4
Wiatr Marek
167
27
6.185
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
5
Zachoval Filip
497
81
6.136
KOVÁŘI
6
Zdráhal Jan
478
80
5.975
PENDOLINO
7
Grulich Jiří
353
60
5.883
PEKELNÍCI
8
Slíva Milan
379
66
5.742
DÉČKO DAPS
9
Blahuta Marek
391
70
5.586
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
10
Látal Ladislav
429
78
5.500
PENDOLINO
11
Bujok Jan
448
82
5.463
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Maštalíř Miroslav
442
81
5.457
DÉČKO DAPS
13
Šporik Petr
476
88
5.409
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Baron Pavel
27
5
5.400
PENDOLINO X
15
Merten David
345
65
5.308
ARKACINO DARTS
16
Mika Matěj
265
50
5.300
SC MAX
17
Hlavatý Jiří
100
19
5.263
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Koláček Radek
413
79
5.228
PENDOLINO
19
Chylík Milan
464
90
5.156
PENDOLINO X
20
Barčák Jindřich
318
62
5.129
DÉČKO DAPS
21
Kelíšek Pavel
215
42
5.119
PENDOLINO
22
Toman Vlastimil ml.
278
55
5.055
SC MAX
23
Kohn Roman
110
22
5.000
ŠUMÁCI
24
Klimenta Roman
162
33
4.909
ARKACINO DARTS
25
Martínek Lukáš
262
54
4.852
SUNRISE
26
Grulich Lukáš
260
54
4.815
PEKELNÍCI
27
Konečný David
224
48
4.667
KOVÁŘI
28
Kučera Michal
407
88
4.625
SUNRISE
29
Trebulák Miroslav
318
69
4.609
DÉČKO DAPS
30
Mečár Pavel
268
59
4.542
PENDOLINO X
31
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
32
Toman Vlastimil st
301
68
4.426
SC MAX
33
Martínek Jakub
364
83
4.386
SUNRISE
34
Kaňok Petr
105
25
4.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
35
Matuška Michal
314
75
4.187
ŠUMÁCI
36
Kořínek Vladimír
196
47
4.170
SC MAX
37
Hynčica Tomáš
61
15
4.067
KOVÁŘI
38
Sedlák Jiří
158
39
4.051
SC MAX
39
Grulich Tomáš
360
89
4.045
PEKELNÍCI
40
Navrátil Marián
76
19
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
41
Janalík Petr
205
52
3.942
KOVÁŘI
42
Silnica Tomáš
94
24
3.917
PEKELNÍCI
43
Zavadil Petr
155
40
3.875
ŠUMÁCI
44
Komžík Jakub
252
66
3.818
KOVÁŘI
45
Šimkovičová Jana
168
44
3.818
PENDOLINO X
46
Palettová Andrea
175
46
3.804
PEKELNÍCI
47
Uvíra Miroslav
205
55
3.727
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Nečas Marek
137
37
3.703
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
49
Camfrla Denis
37
10
3.700
.
50
Wenda Petr st.
329
90
3.656
ARKACINO DARTS
51
Doboš Jan
255
71
3.592
KOVÁŘI
52
Palánek Aleš
289
81
3.568
SUNRISE
53
Juříček Josef
154
44
3.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
54
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
55
Müller Pavel
88
27
3.259
SC MAX
56
Grulich Julius
52
16
3.250
PEKELNÍCI
57
Peřina Jiří
116
36
3.222
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
58
Kupka Kryštof
124
39
3.179
SUNRISE
59
Paletta Ivan
88
28
3.143
ŠUMÁCI
60
Grulichová Martina
160
52
3.077
PEKELNÍCI
61
Hiemerová Kristýna
71
24
2.958
ARKACINO DARTS
62
Kostka Miroslav
72
25
2.880
PENDOLINO X
63
Ostráková Miroslava
20
7
2.857
ŠUMÁCI
64
Palettová Lenka
147
52
2.827
ŠUMÁCI
65
Hanske Jiří
199
71
2.803
PENDOLINO X
66
Jurašík Michal
97
35
2.771
ARKACINO DARTS
67
Schindler Jan
72
27
2.667
KOVÁŘI
68
Kostková Renata
101
40
2.525
PENDOLINO X
69
Wenda Petr ml.
132
55
2.400
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Korejtko Miloš
53
26
2.038
PENDOLINO X
71
Šulajová Lucie
91
46
1.978
ŠUMÁCI
72
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Tancík Miloslav
514
80
6.425
TEXAS ÚBLO
3
Hasmanda Břetislav
552
90
6.133
LEONID TEAM
4
Nacházel Lukáš
377
64
5.891
DC TIPSPORT
5
Horáček Jakub
505
86
5.872
DC BREŽNĚV
6
Sicilský David
381
66
5.773
DC TIPSPORT
7
Gojný Petr
479
83
5.771
KELTOVÉ
8
Fabián Petr
443
78
5.679
DC TIGERS
9
Válek Dalimil
462
82
5.634
DC TIPSPORT
10
Mikeska Tomáš
369
66
5.591
TEXAS ÚBLO
11
Veselý Jan
99
18
5.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
12
Kula Radek
198
37
5.351
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Soukeník Josef
441
83
5.313
KELTOVÉ
14
Fiala Lukáš
439
83
5.289
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Siuda Jaroslav
469
89
5.270
DC HROŠÍCI
16
Čožík Karel
322
62
5.194
DC TIPSPORT
17
Koutný Václav
264
51
5.176
SC JACK DANIELS
18
Lisý Miroslav
376
73
5.151
74 T
19
Křiva Marek
327
64
5.109
.
20
Kolomazník František
397
80
4.963
DALLAS
21
Vavruša Vilém
207
42
4.929
SC MAX
22
Hnízda Jan
432
89
4.854
DALLAS
23
Lysek Martin
296
62
4.774
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Vítek Petr
378
80
4.725
TEXAS ÚBLO
25
Kakaš Karel
283
61
4.639
DALLAS
26
Burda Luděk
87
19
4.579
DC BREŽNĚV
27
Hampel Petr
215
47
4.574
DC BREŽNĚV
28
Pajor Jan
360
80
4.500
SC JACK DANIELS
29
Graf David
252
56
4.500
DC BREŽNĚV
30
Heller Petr
244
55
4.436
POHODA
31
Svoboda Jiří
260
59
4.407
POHODA
32
Breškovec Petr
323
74
4.365
DC HROŠÍCI
33
Turcovský Ladislav
174
40
4.350
KELTOVÉ
34
Hampel Emil
139
32
4.344
DC BREŽNĚV
35
Hanske Petr
186
43
4.326
KELTOVÉ
36
Říha Zdeněk
231
54
4.278
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Adámek Petr
311
73
4.260
LEONID TEAM
38
Vašut Tomáš
333
80
4.163
DC HROŠÍCI
39
Dobrovolný Miloslav
303
73
4.151
LEONID TEAM
40
Blažek Aleš
123
30
4.100
SC JACK DANIELS
41
Menzel Josef
285
70
4.071
KELTOVÉ
42
Mosler Tomáš
24
6
4.000
KELTOVÉ
43
Kolomazníková Jana
255
64
3.984
DALLAS
44
Kvasnička Zbyněk
90
23
3.913
DALLAS
45
Unčovský Otakar
109
28
3.893
DALLAS
46
Šimonek Jiří
221
59
3.746
SC JACK DANIELS
47
Bujok Petr
67
18
3.722
DC TIPSPORT
48
Dias Karel
209
58
3.603
DC TIGERS
49
Holub Robert
241
67
3.597
LEONID TEAM
50
Řezáč Roman
104
30
3.467
LEONID TEAM
51
Dvořáková Olga
265
78
3.397
POHODA
52
Válek Radovan
209
63
3.317
DC TIPSPORT
53
Flokovič Jiří
115
35
3.286
KELTOVÉ
54
Láryš Jan
121
37
3.270
DC HROŠÍCI
55
Cios Gabriel
157
49
3.204
DC HROŠÍCI
56
Kuzníková Hana
46
15
3.067
DALLAS
57
Svobodová Dagmar
235
78
3.013
POHODA
58
Mužný David
75
25
3.000
POHODA
59
Humpula František st.           
195
65
3.000
DC TIGERS
60
Dvořák Petr
108
36
3.000
POHODA
61
Vaculčík Radomír
92
31
2.968
DC HROŠÍCI
62
Dvořáková Gabriela
27
10
2.700
POHODA
63
Kašpar Petr
223
83
2.687
DC TIGERS
64
Malíková Věra
45
19
2.368
POHODA
65
Sabo Zdenek
61
27
2.259
LEONID TEAM
66
4.hráč nehrál
37
37
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 16.10.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
271
39
6.949
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
252
39
6.462
74 T
3
Hrtoň Kamil
249
39
6.385
DC COBRA
4
Kilhof Slávek
247
40
6.175
SC MAX
5
Wiatr Marek
174
29
6.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
6
Látal Ladislav
178
30
5.933
PENDOLINO
7
Tancík Miloslav
233
40
5.825
TEXAS ÚBLO
8
Sicilský David
218
38
5.737
DC TIPSPORT
9
Zdráhal Jan
203
36
5.639
PENDOLINO
10
Jančík Lukáš
222
40
5.550
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
11
Barčák Jindřich
169
31
5.452
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Jursa Petr
212
39
5.436
TÍPCI
13
Toman Vlastimil ml.
215
40
5.375
SC MAX
14
Hasmanda Břetislav
208
40
5.200
LEONID TEAM
15
Havlíček Tomáš
173
34
5.088
PENDOLINO
16
Dofek Ondřej
203
40
5.075
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Šporik Petr
182
36
5.056
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Lisý Miroslav
20
4
5.000
74 T
19
Hynčica Tomáš
35
7
5.000
KOVÁŘI
20
Fiala Lukáš
199
40
4.975
DC BREŽNĚV
21
Papadopulos Christos
169
34
4.971
DC COBRA
22
Trebulák Miroslav
144
29
4.966
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Horáček Jakub
198
40
4.950
DC BREŽNĚV
24
Kula Radek
123
25
4.920
DC BREŽNĚV
25
Hlavatý Jiří
44
9
4.889
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
26
Zachoval Filip
146
30
4.867
KOVÁŘI
27
Nacházel Lukáš
180
37
4.865
DC TIPSPORT
28
Šebela Jan
135
28
4.821
TÍPCI
29
Soukeník Josef
184
39
4.718
KELTOVÉ
30
Maštalíř Miroslav
174
37
4.703
DÉČKO DAPS
31
Konopka Jan
183
39
4.692
TÍPCI
32
Čožík Karel
131
28
4.679
DC TIPSPORT
33
Koláček Radek
153
33
4.636
PENDOLINO
34
Adámek Petr
174
38
4.579
LEONID TEAM
35
Turcovský Ladislav
77
17
4.529
KELTOVÉ
36
Mikeska Tomáš
90
20
4.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Pohludka Vítězslav
71
16
4.438
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Lukeš Bohuslav
163
37
4.405
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Veselý Jan
66
15
4.400
TEXAS ÚBLO
40
Křížan Radek
92
21
4.381
DC TIPSPORT
41
Slíva Milan
134
31
4.323
DÉČKO DAPS
42
Pohludka Jan
107
25
4.280
74 T
43
Válek Dalimil
94
22
4.273
DC TIPSPORT
44
Blahuta Marek
145
34
4.265
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
45
Vítek Petr
168
40
4.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
46
Konečný David
83
20
4.150
KOVÁŘI
47
Vavruša Vilém
37
9
4.111
SC MAX
48
Kelíšek Pavel
111
27
4.111
PENDOLINO
49
Rada Jiří
139
34
4.088
74 T
50
Vachutka Jiří
151
37
4.081
DC COBRA
51
Mika Matěj
65
16
4.063
SC MAX
52
Schindler Jan
60
15
4.000
KOVÁŘI
53
Kaňok Petr
44
11
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
54
Gojný Petr
96
24
4.000
KELTOVÉ
55
Jakubík Martin
147
37
3.973
74 T
56
Ščudla Petr
139
35
3.971
TÍPCI
57
Burda Luděk
59
15
3.933
DC BREŽNĚV
58
Bujok Jan
90
23
3.913
DÉČKO DAPS
59
Bujok Ondřej
35
9
3.889
DÉČKO DAPS
60
Menzel Josef
103
27
3.815
KELTOVÉ
61
Hampel Petr
56
15
3.733
DC BREŽNĚV
62
Říha Zdeněk
112
30
3.733
TEXAS ÚBLO
63
Hanske Petr
115
31
3.710
KELTOVÉ
64
Toman Vlastimil st
115
31
3.710
SC MAX
65
Holub Robert
63
17
3.706
LEONID TEAM
66
Kořínek Vladimír
64
18
3.556
SC MAX
67
Mosler Tomáš
14
4
3.500
KELTOVÉ
68
Lysek Martin
52
15
3.467
TEXAS ÚBLO
69
Doboš Jan
128
37
3.459
KOVÁŘI
70
Graf David
58
17
3.412
DC BREŽNĚV
71
Dobrovolný Miloslav
127
38
3.342
LEONID TEAM
72
Hampel Emil
25
8
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
73
Komžík Jakub
105
34
3.088
KOVÁŘI
74
Pitner Miroslav
33
11
3.000
DC COBRA
75
Pospíšil Tomáš
58
21
2.762
74 T
76
Hudák Jiří
52
19
2.737
TÍPCI
77
Kavan Tomáš
70
27
2.593
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
78
Válek Radovan
34
14
2.429
DC TIPSPORT
79
Nečas Marek
35
15
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
80
Juříček Josef
49
21
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
81
Janalík Petr
38
17
2.235
KOVÁŘI
82
Sabo Zdenek
24
11
2.182
LEONID TEAM
83
Müller Pavel
12
6
2.000
SC MAX
84
Řezáč Roman
32
16
2.000
LEONID TEAM
85
Flokovič Jiří
35
18
1.944
KELTOVÉ
86
Peřina Jiří
7
5
1.400
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 16.10.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Grulich Jiří
260
40
6.500
PEKELNÍCI
2
Kolomazník František
206
32
6.438
DALLAS
3
Chlebek Kamil
257
40
6.425
SCORPION KAMENEC
4
Otava Marek
96
15
6.400
KAČÁK B
5
Prokš Petr
254
40
6.350
ŠUMÁCI
6
Šebela Radek
190
30
6.333
SCORPION KAMENEC
7
Siuda Jaroslav
245
39
6.282
DC HROŠÍCI
8
Vaculčík Radomír
153
25
6.120
DC HROŠÍCI
9
Fabián Petr
212
35
6.057
DC TIGERS
10
Paletta Rudolf
238
40
5.950
DC ČERTI
11
Koleňák Aleš
108
19
5.684
DC ČERTI
12
Kavan Jindřich
141
25
5.640
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Podešva Jan
223
40
5.575
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Svoboda Jiří
133
24
5.542
POHODA
15
Klimenta Roman
154
28
5.500
ARKACINO DARTS
16
Mečár Pavel
191
35
5.457
PENDOLINO X
17
Grulich Lukáš
136
25
5.440
PEKELNÍCI
18
Martínek Lukáš
203
38
5.342
SUNRISE
19
Fišer Vlastimil
186
35
5.314
DC ZMIJE
20
Jančík Adam
199
38
5.237
KAČÁK B
21
Vrbas Zdeněk
26
5
5.200
DC ZMIJE
22
Kakaš Karel
155
30
5.167
DALLAS
23
Kolomazníková Jana
200
39
5.128
DALLAS
24
Palánek Aleš
183
36
5.083
SUNRISE
25
Hnízda Jan
203
40
5.075
DALLAS
26
Neduchal Zdenek
197
39
5.051
DÉČKO DARTS
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
185
37
5.000
DC ZMIJE
28
Seipel Jiří
134
27
4.963
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Mrvečka Michal
170
35
4.857
DC ZMIJE
30
Láryš Jan
68
14
4.857
DC HROŠÍCI
31
Martínek Jakub
178
37
4.811
SUNRISE
32
Merten David
96
20
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
33
Chylík Milan
168
35
4.800
PENDOLINO X
34
Breškovec Petr
160
34
4.706
DC HROŠÍCI
35
Kohn Roman
188
40
4.700
ŠUMÁCI
36
Seipel Jan
137
31
4.419
SCORPION KAMENEC
37
Dias Karel
175
40
4.375
DC TIGERS
38
Uvíra Miroslav
161
37
4.351
ARKACINO DARTS
39
Kavan Alex
108
25
4.320
KAČÁK B
40
Muroň Jakub
138
32
4.313
DC ZMIJE
41
Silnica Tomáš
64
15
4.267
PEKELNÍCI
42
Grulich Tomáš
97
23
4.217
PEKELNÍCI
43
Heller Petr
105
25
4.200
POHODA
44
Mužný David
46
11
4.182
POHODA
45
Křiva Lukáš
62
15
4.133
KAČÁK B
46
Kučera Michal
157
38
4.132
SUNRISE
47
Grulich Julius
123
30
4.100
PEKELNÍCI
48
Kupka Kryštof
45
11
4.091
SUNRISE
49
Hořínek Ondřej
139
34
4.088
DC ČERTI
50
Cios Gabriel
138
34
4.059
DC HROŠÍCI
51
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
52
Šmídovcová Blažena
51
13
3.923
DC ZMIJE
53
Koleňák Tomáš
58
15
3.867
DC ČERTI
54
Kotrč Miroslav
101
27
3.741
DC ČERTI
55
Dvořák Petr
67
18
3.722
POHODA
56
Kvasnička Zbyněk
37
10
3.700
DALLAS
57
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
58
Kalmus Jiří
11
3
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
59
Štrbík Jakub
91
25
3.640
DC ČERTI
60
Korejtko Miloš
25
7
3.571
PENDOLINO X
61
Vašut Tomáš
50
14
3.571
DC HROŠÍCI
62
Ebel Kamil
66
19
3.474
DÉČKO DARTS
63
Kirschner Michal
38
11
3.455
SCORPION KAMENEC
64
Šimkovičová Jana
130
38
3.421
PENDOLINO X
65
Svobodová Dagmar
106
31
3.419
POHODA
66
Matuška Michal
85
25
3.400
ŠUMÁCI
67
Dvořáková Olga
115
34
3.382
POHODA
68
Vala Michal
109
33
3.303
KAČÁK B
69
Wenda Petr st.
115
35
3.286
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Velička Bronislav
41
13
3.154
DÉČKO DARTS
71
Grulichová Martina
85
27
3.148
PEKELNÍCI
72
Zavadil Petr
47
15
3.133
ŠUMÁCI
73
Hanske Jiří
115
38
3.026
PENDOLINO X
74
Hiemerová Kristýna
45
15
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
75
Urbánek Jiří
63
21
3.000
DÉČKO DARTS
76
Palettová Lenka
64
22
2.909
ŠUMÁCI
77
Unčovský Otakar
26
9
2.889
DALLAS
78
Kavan Petr
92
33
2.788
KAČÁK B
79
Humpula František st.           
110
40
2.750
DC TIGERS
80
Malíková Věra
46
17
2.706
POHODA
81
Jurašík Michal
35
13
2.692
ARKACINO DARTS
82
Kašpar Petr
106
40
2.650
DC TIGERS
83
Heisig Zdeněk
50
19
2.632
SCORPION KAMENEC
84
Wenda Petr ml.
31
12
2.583
ARKACINO DARTS
85
Šulajová Lucie
34
14
2.429
ŠUMÁCI
86
Kostková Renata
14
7
2.000
PENDOLINO X
87
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
88
Heisig Ondřej
3
2
1.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
89
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----