KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 4 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Jančík Lukáš
100
15
6.667
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
2
Hrtoň Kamil
126
19
6.632
DC COBRA
3
Otava Marek
99
15
6.600
KAČÁK B
4
Pavelek Michal
126
20
6.300
74 T
5
Koleňák Aleš
93
15
6.200
DC ČERTI
6
Jursa Petr
114
19
6.000
TÍPCI
7
Kavan Jindřich
29
5
5.800
DÉČKO DARTS
8
Chlebek Kamil
87
15
5.800
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Haleňák Marek
115
20
5.750
DC COBRA
10
Papadopulos Christos
97
17
5.706
DC COBRA
11
Kalmus Jiří
57
10
5.700
DÉČKO DARTS
12
Pohludka Jan
106
19
5.579
74 T
13
Podešva Jan
83
15
5.533
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Lukeš Bohuslav
59
11
5.364
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
15
Šebela Jan
96
18
5.333
TÍPCI
16
Vachutka Jiří
77
15
5.133
DC COBRA
17
Jakubík Martin
100
20
5.000
74 T
18
Fišer Vlastimil
86
18
4.778
DC ZMIJE
19
Konopka Jan
76
16
4.750
TÍPCI
20
Šebela Radek
66
14
4.714
SCORPION KAMENEC
21
Dofek Ondřej
42
9
4.667
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
22
Mrvečka Lukáš
22
5
4.400
DC ZMIJE
23
Šmídovcová Blažena
64
15
4.267
DC ZMIJE
24
Popovič Michal St.
46
11
4.182
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
25
Neduchal Zdenek
62
15
4.133
DÉČKO DARTS
26
Rada Jiří
82
20
4.100
74 T
27
Ščudla Petr
64
16
4.000
TÍPCI
28
Paletta Rudolf
59
15
3.933
DC ČERTI
29
Fiurášek Stanislav
61
16
3.813
DC ZMIJE
30
Křiva Lukáš
76
20
3.800
KAČÁK B
31
Pohludka Vítězslav
40
11
3.636
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
32
Kavan Alex
72
20
3.600
KAČÁK B
33
Mrvečka Michal
64
19
3.368
DC ZMIJE
34
Pitner Miroslav
30
9
3.333
DC COBRA
35
Hudák Jiří
36
11
3.273
TÍPCI
36
Pospíšil Tomáš
3
1
3.000
74 T
37
Kavan Petr
23
8
2.875
KAČÁK B
38
Seipel Jiří
20
7
2.857
SCORPION KAMENEC
39
Seipel Jan
11
4
2.750
SCORPION KAMENEC
40
Koleňák Tomáš
38
14
2.714
DC ČERTI
41
Urbánek Jiří
5
2
2.500
DÉČKO DARTS
42
Velička Bronislav
15
6
2.500
DÉČKO DARTS
43
Heisig Zdeněk
10
4
2.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
44
Štrbík Jakub
22
9
2.444
DC ČERTI
45
Vala Michal
41
17
2.412
KAČÁK B
46
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
47
Heisig Ondřej
11
5
2.200
SCORPION KAMENEC
48
Kirschner Michal
15
7
2.143
SCORPION KAMENEC
49
Kotrč Miroslav
15
7
2.143
DC ČERTI
50
Ebel Kamil
15
7
2.143
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Muroň Jakub
2
1
2.000
DC ZMIJE
52
Chudoba Jiří
8
5
1.600
DC ZMIJE
53
Kavan Tomáš
4
3
1.333
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
54
Kakaš Roman
1
1
1.000
DC ZMIJE
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Havlíček Tomáš
137
20
6.850
PENDOLINO
2
Prokš Petr
132
20
6.600
ŠUMÁCI
3
Kilhof Slávek
117
18
6.500
SC MAX
4
Wiatr Marek
45
7
6.429
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
5
Merten David
95
15
6.333
ARKACINO DARTS
6
Šporik Petr
120
19
6.316
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
7
Grulich Jiří
81
13
6.231
PEKELNÍCI
8
Slíva Milan
82
14
5.857
DÉČKO DAPS
9
Zachoval Filip
116
20
5.800
KOVÁŘI
10
Maštalíř Miroslav
102
18
5.667
DÉČKO DAPS
11
Látal Ladislav
110
20
5.500
PENDOLINO
12
Zdráhal Jan
103
19
5.421
PENDOLINO
13
Bujok Jan
92
17
5.412
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Blahuta Marek
69
13
5.308
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
15
Grulich Lukáš
53
10
5.300
PEKELNÍCI
16
Chylík Milan
105
20
5.250
PENDOLINO X
17
Kaňok Petr
26
5
5.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Toman Vlastimil ml.
78
15
5.200
SC MAX
19
Mečár Pavel
99
20
4.950
PENDOLINO X
20
Koláček Radek
93
19
4.895
PENDOLINO
21
Martínek Jakub
97
20
4.850
SUNRISE
22
Barčák Jindřich
75
16
4.688
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Toman Vlastimil st
55
12
4.583
SC MAX
24
Juříček Josef
59
13
4.538
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
25
Kořínek Vladimír
63
14
4.500
SC MAX
26
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
27
Palettová Andrea
88
20
4.400
PEKELNÍCI
28
Trebulák Miroslav
65
15
4.333
DÉČKO DAPS
29
Mika Matěj
30
7
4.286
SC MAX
30
Peřina Jiří
17
4
4.250
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
31
Kučera Michal
84
20
4.200
SUNRISE
32
Martínek Lukáš
21
5
4.200
SUNRISE
33
Konečný David
42
10
4.200
KOVÁŘI
34
Wenda Petr st.
82
20
4.100
ARKACINO DARTS
35
Grulich Tomáš
80
20
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
36
Nečas Marek
11
3
3.667
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
37
Matuška Michal
72
20
3.600
ŠUMÁCI
38
Hiemerová Kristýna
25
7
3.571
ARKACINO DARTS
39
Camfrla Denis
25
7
3.571
.
40
Komžík Jakub
57
16
3.563
KOVÁŘI
41
Kelíšek Pavel
7
2
3.500
PENDOLINO
42
Hlavatý Jiří
7
2
3.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
43
Kostková Renata
17
5
3.400
PENDOLINO X
44
Zavadil Petr
17
5
3.400
ŠUMÁCI
45
Doboš Jan
50
15
3.333
KOVÁŘI
46
Sedlák Jiří
33
10
3.300
SC MAX
47
Grulichová Martina
33
10
3.300
PEKELNÍCI
48
Janalík Petr
36
11
3.273
KOVÁŘI
49
Palánek Aleš
52
16
3.250
SUNRISE
50
Hanske Jiří
39
12
3.250
PENDOLINO X
51
Paletta Ivan
18
6
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
52
Schindler Jan
24
8
3.000
KOVÁŘI
53
Kostka Miroslav
42
14
3.000
PENDOLINO X
54
Kupka Kryštof
35
12
2.917
SUNRISE
55
Uvíra Miroslav
37
13
2.846
ARKACINO DARTS
56
Palettová Lenka
39
14
2.786
ŠUMÁCI
57
Jurašík Michal
39
14
2.786
ARKACINO DARTS
58
Müller Pavel
11
4
2.750
SC MAX
59
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
60
Wenda Petr ml.
27
11
2.455
ARKACINO DARTS
61
Korejtko Miloš
21
9
2.333
PENDOLINO X
62
Šulajová Lucie
31
15
2.067
ŠUMÁCI
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Válek Dalimil
95
15
6.333
DC TIPSPORT
3
Mikeska Tomáš
119
19
6.263
TEXAS ÚBLO
4
Gojný Petr
123
20
6.150
KELTOVÉ
5
Horáček Jakub
123
20
6.150
DC BREŽNĚV
6
Kula Radek
55
9
6.111
DC BREŽNĚV
7
Nacházel Lukáš
115
19
6.053
DC TIPSPORT
8
Fabián Petr
120
20
6.000
DC TIGERS
9
Veselý Jan
54
9
6.000
TEXAS ÚBLO
10
Kakaš Karel
90
15
6.000
DALLAS
11
Tancík Miloslav
71
12
5.917
TEXAS ÚBLO
12
Graf David
88
15
5.867
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Hasmanda Břetislav
116
20
5.800
LEONID TEAM
14
Čožík Karel
103
18
5.722
DC TIPSPORT
15
Koutný Václav
85
15
5.667
SC JACK DANIELS
16
Křiva Marek
79
15
5.267
.
17
Hanske Petr
51
10
5.100
KELTOVÉ
18
Vavruša Vilém
51
10
5.100
SC MAX
19
Siuda Jaroslav
99
20
4.950
DC HROŠÍCI
20
Lysek Martin
49
10
4.900
TEXAS ÚBLO
21
Heller Petr
73
15
4.867
POHODA
22
Soukeník Josef
97
20
4.850
KELTOVÉ
23
Vítek Petr
87
18
4.833
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Hnízda Jan
96
20
4.800
DALLAS
25
Fiala Lukáš
95
20
4.750
DC BREŽNĚV
26
Kolomazník František
67
15
4.467
DALLAS
27
Pajor Jan
88
20
4.400
SC JACK DANIELS
28
Dobrovolný Miloslav
88
20
4.400
LEONID TEAM
29
Menzel Josef
86
20
4.300
KELTOVÉ
30
Svoboda Jiří
38
9
4.222
POHODA
31
Kuzníková Hana
21
5
4.200
DALLAS
32
Vašut Tomáš
71
17
4.176
DC HROŠÍCI
33
Breškovec Petr
54
13
4.154
DC HROŠÍCI
34
Svobodová Dagmar
70
17
4.118
POHODA
35
Unčovský Otakar
20
5
4.000
DALLAS
36
Lisý Miroslav
79
20
3.950
74 T
37
Cios Gabriel
39
10
3.900
DC HROŠÍCI
38
Holub Robert
66
17
3.882
LEONID TEAM
39
Říha Zdeněk
46
12
3.833
TEXAS ÚBLO
40
Kvasnička Zbyněk
38
10
3.800
DALLAS
41
Kolomazníková Jana
38
10
3.800
DALLAS
42
Hampel Petr
37
10
3.700
DC BREŽNĚV
43
Adámek Petr
70
19
3.684
LEONID TEAM
44
Bujok Petr
18
5
3.600
DC TIPSPORT
45
Šimonek Jiří
52
15
3.467
SC JACK DANIELS
46
Láryš Jan
24
7
3.429
DC HROŠÍCI
47
Dvořáková Olga
45
15
3.000
POHODA
48
Mužný David
28
10
2.800
POHODA
49
Kašpar Petr
52
20
2.600
DC TIGERS
50
Hampel Emil
13
5
2.600
DC BREŽNĚV
51
Humpula František st.           
26
10
2.600
DC TIGERS
52
Malíková Věra
13
5
2.600
POHODA
53
Flokovič Jiří
24
10
2.400
KELTOVÉ
54
Válek Radovan
42
18
2.333
DC TIPSPORT
55
Dvořáková Gabriela
7
3
2.333
POHODA
56
Dias Karel
23
10
2.300
DC TIGERS
57
Vaculčík Radomír
28
13
2.154
DC HROŠÍCI
58
Dvořák Petr
10
6
1.667
POHODA
59
Sabo Zdenek
6
4
1.500
LEONID TEAM
60
Burda Luděk
1
1
1.000
DC BREŽNĚV
61
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 07.06.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
139
20
6.950
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
138
20
6.900
74 T
3
Hrtoň Kamil
131
20
6.550
DC COBRA
4
Látal Ladislav
107
17
6.294
PENDOLINO
5
Tancík Miloslav
124
20
6.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
6
Jančík Lukáš
121
20
6.050
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
7
Trebulák Miroslav
60
10
6.000
DÉČKO DAPS
8
Wiatr Marek
89
15
5.933
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
9
Toman Vlastimil ml.
116
20
5.800
SC MAX
10
Pohludka Jan
58
10
5.800
74 T
11
Barčák Jindřich
110
19
5.789
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Kilhof Slávek
115
20
5.750
SC MAX
13
Papadopulos Christos
83
15
5.533
DC COBRA
14
Zdráhal Jan
98
18
5.444
PENDOLINO
15
Fiala Lukáš
107
20
5.350
DC BREŽNĚV
16
Havlíček Tomáš
90
17
5.294
PENDOLINO
17
Šporik Petr
94
18
5.222
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Sicilský David
104
20
5.200
DC TIPSPORT
19
Jursa Petr
104
20
5.200
TÍPCI
20
Mika Matěj
26
5
5.200
SC MAX
21
Maštalíř Miroslav
98
19
5.158
DÉČKO DAPS
22
Zachoval Filip
76
15
5.067
KOVÁŘI
23
Dofek Ondřej
100
20
5.000
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
24
Soukeník Josef
98
20
4.900
KELTOVÉ
25
Čožík Karel
86
18
4.778
DC TIPSPORT
26
Hasmanda Břetislav
95
20
4.750
LEONID TEAM
27
Adámek Petr
95
20
4.750
LEONID TEAM
28
Slíva Milan
85
18
4.722
DÉČKO DAPS
29
Turcovský Ladislav
33
7
4.714
KELTOVÉ
30
Konopka Jan
94
20
4.700
TÍPCI
31
Vítek Petr
94
20
4.700
TEXAS ÚBLO
32
Hynčica Tomáš
14
3
4.667
KOVÁŘI
33
Kelíšek Pavel
55
12
4.583
PENDOLINO
34
Nacházel Lukáš
87
19
4.579
DC TIPSPORT
35
Hlavatý Jiří
32
7
4.571
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
36
Mikeska Tomáš
54
12
4.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Schindler Jan
45
10
4.500
KOVÁŘI
38
Kula Radek
44
10
4.400
DC BREŽNĚV
39
Vachutka Jiří
79
18
4.389
DC COBRA
40
Kaňok Petr
26
6
4.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
41
Horáček Jakub
86
20
4.300
DC BREŽNĚV
42
Toman Vlastimil st
83
20
4.150
SC MAX
43
Lysek Martin
41
10
4.100
TEXAS ÚBLO
44
Šebela Jan
53
13
4.077
TÍPCI
45
Mosler Tomáš
8
2
4.000
KELTOVÉ
46
Burda Luděk
28
7
4.000
DC BREŽNĚV
47
Ščudla Petr
71
18
3.944
TÍPCI
48
Koláček Radek
63
16
3.938
PENDOLINO
49
Doboš Jan
66
17
3.882
KOVÁŘI
50
Rada Jiří
58
15
3.867
74 T
51
Gojný Petr
54
14
3.857
KELTOVÉ
52
Říha Zdeněk
50
13
3.846
TEXAS ÚBLO
53
Graf David
38
10
3.800
DC BREŽNĚV
54
Holub Robert
30
8
3.750
LEONID TEAM
55
Kořínek Vladimír
37
10
3.700
SC MAX
56
Jakubík Martin
70
19
3.684
74 T
57
Dobrovolný Miloslav
69
19
3.632
LEONID TEAM
58
Veselý Jan
18
5
3.600
TEXAS ÚBLO
59
Menzel Josef
43
12
3.583
KELTOVÉ
60
Blahuta Marek
68
19
3.579
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
61
Lukeš Bohuslav
61
18
3.389
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
62
Válek Dalimil
30
9
3.333
DC TIPSPORT
63
Hanske Petr
53
16
3.313
KELTOVÉ
64
Komžík Jakub
56
17
3.294
KOVÁŘI
65
Bujok Jan
44
14
3.143
DÉČKO DAPS
66
Křížan Radek
25
8
3.125
DC TIPSPORT
67
Hampel Emil
25
8
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
68
Pospíšil Tomáš
49
16
3.063
74 T
69
Konečný David
30
10
3.000
KOVÁŘI
70
Pitner Miroslav
19
7
2.714
DC COBRA
71
Nečas Marek
23
9
2.556
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
72
Janalík Petr
20
8
2.500
KOVÁŘI
73
Řezáč Roman
20
8
2.500
LEONID TEAM
74
Hudák Jiří
21
9
2.333
TÍPCI
75
Juříček Josef
14
6
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
76
Pohludka Vítězslav
14
6
2.333
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
77
Kavan Tomáš
37
16
2.313
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
78
Flokovič Jiří
20
9
2.222
KELTOVÉ
79
Müller Pavel
11
5
2.200
SC MAX
80
Hampel Petr
11
5
2.200
DC BREŽNĚV
81
Sabo Zdenek
9
5
1.800
LEONID TEAM
82
Válek Radovan
10
6
1.667
DC TIPSPORT
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 07.06.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Otava Marek
50
7
7.143
KAČÁK B
2
Grulich Jiří
140
20
7.000
PEKELNÍCI
3
Vaculčík Radomír
69
10
6.900
DC HROŠÍCI
4
Paletta Rudolf
129
20
6.450
DC ČERTI
5
Chlebek Kamil
129
20
6.450
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Kolomazník František
121
19
6.368
DALLAS
7
Siuda Jaroslav
120
19
6.316
DC HROŠÍCI
8
Šebela Radek
93
15
6.200
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Kavan Jindřich
91
15
6.067
DÉČKO DARTS
10
Fabián Petr
121
20
6.050
DC TIGERS
11
Křiva Lukáš
30
5
6.000
KAČÁK B
12
Klimenta Roman
116
20
5.800
ARKACINO DARTS
13
Fiurášek Stanislav
96
17
5.647
DC ZMIJE
14
Jančík Adam
107
19
5.632
KAČÁK B
15
Prokš Petr
112
20
5.600
ŠUMÁCI
16
Podešva Jan
110
20
5.500
DÉČKO DARTS
17
Kakaš Karel
54
10
5.400
DALLAS
18
Grulich Lukáš
52
10
5.200
PEKELNÍCI
19
Seipel Jiří
77
15
5.133
SCORPION KAMENEC
20
Fišer Vlastimil
102
20
5.100
DC ZMIJE
21
Chylík Milan
100
20
5.000
PENDOLINO X
22
Kučera Michal
90
18
5.000
SUNRISE
23
Mečár Pavel
75
15
5.000
PENDOLINO X
24
Koleňák Aleš
45
9
5.000
DC ČERTI
25
Mužný David
40
8
5.000
POHODA
26
Palánek Aleš
79
16
4.938
SUNRISE
27
Svoboda Jiří
69
14
4.929
POHODA
28
Silnica Tomáš
48
10
4.800
PEKELNÍCI
29
Hnízda Jan
95
20
4.750
DALLAS
30
Hořínek Ondřej
90
19
4.737
DC ČERTI
31
Muroň Jakub
80
17
4.706
DC ZMIJE
32
Grulich Julius
80
17
4.706
PEKELNÍCI
33
Merten David
47
10
4.700
ARKACINO DARTS
34
Mrvečka Michal
94
20
4.700
DC ZMIJE
35
Kvasnička Zbyněk
28
6
4.667
DALLAS
36
Martínek Lukáš
84
18
4.667
SUNRISE
37
Dias Karel
92
20
4.600
DC TIGERS
38
Neduchal Zdenek
92
20
4.600
DÉČKO DARTS
39
Breškovec Petr
85
19
4.474
DC HROŠÍCI
40
Kohn Roman
89
20
4.450
ŠUMÁCI
41
Kolomazníková Jana
84
19
4.421
DALLAS
42
Dvořák Petr
35
8
4.375
POHODA
43
Kavan Alex
63
15
4.200
KAČÁK B
44
Heller Petr
42
10
4.200
POHODA
45
Grulich Tomáš
54
13
4.154
PEKELNÍCI
46
Kupka Kryštof
45
11
4.091
SUNRISE
47
Štrbík Jakub
61
15
4.067
DC ČERTI
48
Martínek Jakub
68
17
4.000
SUNRISE
49
Wenda Petr ml.
4
1
4.000
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Koleňák Tomáš
20
5
4.000
DC ČERTI
51
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
52
Seipel Jan
55
14
3.929
SCORPION KAMENEC
53
Uvíra Miroslav
73
19
3.842
ARKACINO DARTS
54
Vala Michal
56
15
3.733
KAČÁK B
55
Cios Gabriel
70
19
3.684
DC HROŠÍCI
56
Kalmus Jiří
11
3
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
58
Ebel Kamil
22
6
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
59
Korejtko Miloš
7
2
3.500
PENDOLINO X
60
Vašut Tomáš
31
9
3.444
DC HROŠÍCI
61
Kotrč Miroslav
41
12
3.417
DC ČERTI
62
Humpula František st.           
68
20
3.400
DC TIGERS
63
Kavan Petr
61
18
3.389
KAČÁK B
64
Palettová Lenka
37
11
3.364
ŠUMÁCI
65
Wenda Petr st.
67
20
3.350
ARKACINO DARTS
66
Svobodová Dagmar
59
18
3.278
POHODA
67
Šimkovičová Jana
58
18
3.222
PENDOLINO X
68
Dvořáková Olga
48
15
3.200
POHODA
69
Hanske Jiří
56
18
3.111
PENDOLINO X
70
Grulichová Martina
31
10
3.100
PEKELNÍCI
71
Kirschner Michal
18
6
3.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
72
Láryš Jan
12
4
3.000
DC HROŠÍCI
73
Šulajová Lucie
15
5
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
74
Velička Bronislav
19
7
2.714
DÉČKO DARTS
75
Malíková Věra
19
7
2.714
POHODA
76
Unčovský Otakar
16
6
2.667
DALLAS
77
Šmídovcová Blažena
8
3
2.667
DC ZMIJE
78
Hiemerová Kristýna
8
3
2.667
ARKACINO DARTS
79
Zavadil Petr
13
5
2.600
ŠUMÁCI
80
Matuška Michal
37
15
2.467
ŠUMÁCI
81
Kašpar Petr
42
20
2.100
DC TIGERS
82
Kostková Renata
14
7
2.000
PENDOLINO X
83
Jurašík Michal
14
7
2.000
ARKACINO DARTS
84
Urbánek Jiří
17
9
1.889
DÉČKO DARTS
85
Heisig Zdeněk
15
8
1.875
SCORPION KAMENEC
86
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
87
Heisig Ondřej
3
2
1.500
SCORPION KAMENEC




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----