KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 6 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
186
27
6.889
DC COBRA
2
Koleňák Aleš
126
20
6.300
DC ČERTI
3
Pavelek Michal
184
30
6.133
74 T
4
Haleňák Marek
170
28
6.071
DC COBRA
5
Jančík Lukáš
150
25
6.000
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
6
Otava Marek
107
18
5.944
KAČÁK B
7
Jursa Petr
142
24
5.917
TÍPCI
8
Papadopulos Christos
146
25
5.840
DC COBRA
9
Chlebek Kamil
146
25
5.840
SCORPION KAMENEC
10
Vachutka Jiří
131
23
5.696
DC COBRA
11
Podešva Jan
138
25
5.520
DÉČKO DARTS
12
Pohludka Jan
159
29
5.483
74 T
13
Dofek Ondřej
102
19
5.368
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
14
Kalmus Jiří
80
15
5.333
DÉČKO DARTS
15
Šebela Jan
122
23
5.304
TÍPCI
16
Lukeš Bohuslav
95
19
5.000
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Kavan Jindřich
50
10
5.000
DÉČKO DARTS
18
Šebela Radek
119
24
4.958
SCORPION KAMENEC
19
Jakubík Martin
146
30
4.867
74 T
20
Konopka Jan
101
21
4.810
TÍPCI
21
Fišer Vlastimil
86
18
4.778
DC ZMIJE
22
Paletta Rudolf
113
24
4.708
DC ČERTI
23
Rada Jiří
134
30
4.467
74 T
24
Mrvečka Lukáš
22
5
4.400
DC ZMIJE
25
Neduchal Zdenek
103
25
4.120
DÉČKO DARTS
26
Ščudla Petr
64
16
4.000
TÍPCI
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
77
20
3.850
DC ZMIJE
28
Hořínek Ondřej
23
6
3.833
DC ČERTI
29
Popovič Michal St.
72
19
3.789
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
30
Hudák Jiří
60
16
3.750
POHODA
31
Šmídovcová Blažena
74
20
3.700
DC ZMIJE
32
Kavan Alex
111
30
3.700
KAČÁK B
33
Křiva Lukáš
95
26
3.654
KAČÁK B
34
Pitner Miroslav
62
17
3.647
DC COBRA
35
Pohludka Vítězslav
52
15
3.467
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
36
Koleňák Tomáš
69
20
3.450
DC ČERTI
37
Mrvečka Michal
79
23
3.435
DC ZMIJE
38
Seipel Jan
27
8
3.375
SCORPION KAMENEC
39
Vážanský Pavel
16
5
3.200
KAČÁK B
40
Seipel Jiří
35
11
3.182
SCORPION KAMENEC
41
Kotrč Miroslav
48
16
3.000
DC ČERTI
42
Pospíšil Tomáš
3
1
3.000
74 T
43
Muroň Jakub
9
3
3.000
DC ZMIJE
44
Kirschner Michal
39
15
2.600
SCORPION KAMENEC
45
Velička Bronislav
30
12
2.500
DÉČKO DARTS
46
Štrbík Jakub
35
14
2.500
DC ČERTI
47
Kavan Petr
40
17
2.353
KAČÁK B
48
Vala Michal
56
24
2.333
KAČÁK B
49
Heisig Ondřej
14
6
2.333
SCORPION KAMENEC
50
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
51
Ebel Kamil
15
7
2.143
DÉČKO DARTS
52
Heisig Zdeněk
14
7
2.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
53
Muras Jaroslav
2
1
2.000
DÉČKO DARTS
54
Urbánek Jiří
9
5
1.800
DÉČKO DARTS
55
Chudoba Jiří
18
10
1.800
DC ZMIJE
56
Kavan Tomáš
4
3
1.333
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
57
Kakaš Roman
1
1
1.000
DC ZMIJE
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Havlíček Tomáš
197
30
6.567
PENDOLINO
2
Kilhof Slávek
148
23
6.435
SC MAX
3
Prokš Petr
193
30
6.433
ŠUMÁCI
4
Wiatr Marek
45
7
6.429
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
5
Grulich Jiří
110
18
6.111
PEKELNÍCI
6
Zachoval Filip
170
28
6.071
KOVÁŘI
7
Šporik Petr
171
29
5.897
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
8
Blahuta Marek
135
23
5.870
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
9
Slíva Milan
122
21
5.810
DÉČKO DAPS
10
Maštalíř Miroslav
151
26
5.808
DÉČKO DAPS
11
Zdráhal Jan
167
29
5.759
PENDOLINO
12
Látal Ladislav
169
30
5.633
PENDOLINO
13
Mika Matěj
94
17
5.529
SC MAX
14
Merten David
109
20
5.450
ARKACINO DARTS
15
Bujok Jan
130
24
5.417
DÉČKO DAPS
16
Koláček Radek
154
29
5.310
PENDOLINO
17
Chylík Milan
157
30
5.233
PENDOLINO X
18
Kaňok Petr
26
5
5.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
19
Barčák Jindřich
129
25
5.160
DÉČKO DAPS
20
Toman Vlastimil ml.
87
17
5.118
SC MAX
21
Grulich Lukáš
100
20
5.000
PEKELNÍCI
22
Mečár Pavel
148
30
4.933
PENDOLINO X
23
Martínek Jakub
146
30
4.867
SUNRISE
24
Trebulák Miroslav
112
24
4.667
DÉČKO DAPS
25
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
26
Toman Vlastimil st
93
21
4.429
SC MAX
27
Palettová Andrea
128
29
4.414
PEKELNÍCI
28
Kořínek Vladimír
97
22
4.409
SC MAX
29
Konečný David
66
15
4.400
KOVÁŘI
30
Kučera Michal
131
30
4.367
SUNRISE
31
Hynčica Tomáš
13
3
4.333
KOVÁŘI
32
Martínek Lukáš
43
10
4.300
SUNRISE
33
Matuška Michal
122
30
4.067
ŠUMÁCI
34
Navrátil Marián
20
5
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
35
Grulich Tomáš
116
30
3.867
PEKELNÍCI
36
Juříček Josef
81
21
3.857
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
37
Janalík Petr
53
14
3.786
KOVÁŘI
38
Paletta Ivan
41
11
3.727
ŠUMÁCI
39
Wenda Petr st.
111
30
3.700
ARKACINO DARTS
40
Sedlák Jiří
55
15
3.667
SC MAX
41
Zavadil Petr
36
10
3.600
ŠUMÁCI
42
Camfrla Denis
25
7
3.571
.
43
Kelíšek Pavel
7
2
3.500
PENDOLINO
44
Kostková Renata
21
6
3.500
PENDOLINO X
45
Hlavatý Jiří
7
2
3.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
46
Hiemerová Kristýna
31
9
3.444
ARKACINO DARTS
47
Hanske Jiří
75
22
3.409
PENDOLINO X
48
Doboš Jan
85
25
3.400
KOVÁŘI
49
Komžík Jakub
78
23
3.391
KOVÁŘI
50
Schindler Jan
40
12
3.333
KOVÁŘI
51
Peřina Jiří
30
9
3.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
52
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
53
Palánek Aleš
81
26
3.115
SUNRISE
54
Grulichová Martina
34
11
3.091
PEKELNÍCI
55
Palettová Lenka
61
20
3.050
ŠUMÁCI
56
Kostka Miroslav
65
22
2.955
PENDOLINO X
57
Kupka Kryštof
35
12
2.917
SUNRISE
58
Nečas Marek
29
10
2.900
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
59
Uvíra Miroslav
51
18
2.833
ARKACINO DARTS
60
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
61
Jurašík Michal
51
19
2.684
ARKACINO DARTS
62
Wenda Petr ml.
51
21
2.429
ARKACINO DARTS
63
Müller Pavel
12
5
2.400
SC MAX
64
Korejtko Miloš
22
10
2.200
PENDOLINO X
65
Šulajová Lucie
36
19
1.895
ŠUMÁCI
66
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Horáček Jakub
191
30
6.367
DC BREŽNĚV
3
Fabián Petr
186
30
6.200
DALLAS
4
Mikeska Tomáš
161
26
6.192
TEXAS ÚBLO
5
Kakaš Karel
122
20
6.100
DALLAS
6
Kula Radek
85
14
6.071
DC BREŽNĚV
7
Válek Dalimil
145
24
6.042
DC TIPSPORT
8
Hasmanda Břetislav
177
30
5.900
LEONID TEAM
9
Gojný Petr
171
29
5.897
KELTOVÉ
10
Tancík Miloslav
127
22
5.773
TEXAS ÚBLO
11
Nacházel Lukáš
166
29
5.724
DC TIPSPORT
12
Koutný Václav
113
20
5.650
SC JACK DANIELS
13
Čožík Karel
156
28
5.571
DC TIPSPORT
14
Graf David
99
18
5.500
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Křiva Marek
137
25
5.480
.
16
Veselý Jan
72
14
5.143
TEXAS ÚBLO
17
Hnízda Jan
154
30
5.133
DALLAS
18
Siuda Jaroslav
153
30
5.100
DC HROŠÍCI
19
Vavruša Vilém
51
10
5.100
SC MAX
20
Svoboda Jiří
96
19
5.053
POHODA
21
Soukeník Josef
151
30
5.033
KELTOVÉ
22
Kolomazník František
119
24
4.958
DALLAS
23
Turcovský Ladislav
39
8
4.875
KELTOVÉ
24
Heller Petr
73
15
4.867
POHODA
25
Fiala Lukáš
142
30
4.733
DC BREŽNĚV
26
Pajor Jan
140
30
4.667
SC JACK DANIELS
27
Lisý Miroslav
132
30
4.400
74 T
28
Dobrovolný Miloslav
131
30
4.367
LEONID TEAM
29
Hanske Petr
61
14
4.357
KELTOVÉ
30
Lysek Martin
77
18
4.278
TEXAS ÚBLO
31
Vítek Petr
118
28
4.214
TEXAS ÚBLO
32
Sicilský David
25
6
4.167
DC TIPSPORT
33
Menzel Josef
112
27
4.148
KELTOVÉ
34
Vašut Tomáš
109
27
4.037
DC HROŠÍCI
35
Adámek Petr
117
29
4.034
LEONID TEAM
36
Breškovec Petr
76
19
4.000
DC HROŠÍCI
37
Říha Zdeněk
46
12
3.833
TEXAS ÚBLO
38
Holub Robert
99
26
3.808
LEONID TEAM
39
Kvasnička Zbyněk
38
10
3.800
DALLAS
40
Kuzníková Hana
30
8
3.750
DALLAS
41
Svobodová Dagmar
101
27
3.741
POHODA
42
Hampel Petr
56
15
3.733
DC BREŽNĚV
43
Unčovský Otakar
36
10
3.600
DALLAS
44
Šimonek Jiří
87
25
3.480
SC JACK DANIELS
45
Dias Karel
51
15
3.400
DC TIGERS
46
Kolomazníková Jana
61
18
3.389
DALLAS
47
Bujok Petr
27
8
3.375
DC TIPSPORT
48
Dvořáková Olga
83
25
3.320
POHODA
49
Cios Gabriel
61
19
3.211
DC HROŠÍCI
50
Láryš Jan
38
12
3.167
DC HROŠÍCI
51
Hampel Emil
35
12
2.917
DC BREŽNĚV
52
Mužný David
28
10
2.800
POHODA
53
Dvořák Petr
44
16
2.750
POHODA
54
Kašpar Petr
79
30
2.633
TÍPCI
55
Malíková Věra
13
5
2.600
POHODA
56
Humpula František st.           
38
15
2.533
DC TIGERS
57
Flokovič Jiří
30
12
2.500
KELTOVÉ
58
Válek Radovan
49
20
2.450
DC TIPSPORT
59
Dvořáková Gabriela
7
3
2.333
POHODA
60
Vaculčík Radomír
28
13
2.154
DC HROŠÍCI
61
Sabo Zdenek
6
4
1.500
LEONID TEAM
62
Burda Luděk
1
1
1.000
DC BREŽNĚV
63
Řezáč Roman
1
1
1.000
LEONID TEAM
64
4.hráč nehrál
10
10
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 19.06.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
209
30
6.967
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
189
29
6.517
74 T
3
Hrtoň Kamil
191
30
6.367
DC COBRA
4
Tancík Miloslav
190
30
6.333
TEXAS ÚBLO
5
Wiatr Marek
145
24
6.042
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
6
Kilhof Slávek
180
30
6.000
SC MAX
7
Látal Ladislav
127
22
5.773
PENDOLINO
8
Jančík Lukáš
171
30
5.700
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
9
Zdráhal Jan
158
28
5.643
PENDOLINO
10
Toman Vlastimil ml.
167
30
5.567
SC MAX
11
Barčák Jindřich
161
29
5.552
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Sicilský David
154
28
5.500
DC TIPSPORT
13
Jursa Petr
155
29
5.345
TÍPCI
14
Trebulák Miroslav
101
19
5.316
DÉČKO DAPS
15
Havlíček Tomáš
137
26
5.269
PENDOLINO
16
Fiala Lukáš
153
30
5.100
DC BREŽNĚV
17
Dofek Ondřej
151
30
5.033
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
18
Hasmanda Břetislav
151
30
5.033
LEONID TEAM
19
Lisý Miroslav
10
2
5.000
74 T
20
Šporik Petr
134
27
4.963
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
21
Zachoval Filip
124
25
4.960
KOVÁŘI
22
Papadopulos Christos
123
25
4.920
DC COBRA
23
Konopka Jan
142
29
4.897
TÍPCI
24
Hlavatý Jiří
44
9
4.889
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
25
Maštalíř Miroslav
131
27
4.852
DÉČKO DAPS
26
Čožík Karel
130
27
4.815
DC TIPSPORT
27
Adámek Petr
133
28
4.750
LEONID TEAM
28
Soukeník Josef
137
29
4.724
KELTOVÉ
29
Nacházel Lukáš
127
27
4.704
DC TIPSPORT
30
Pohludka Jan
84
18
4.667
74 T
31
Hynčica Tomáš
14
3
4.667
KOVÁŘI
32
Šebela Jan
101
22
4.591
TÍPCI
33
Vítek Petr
136
30
4.533
TEXAS ÚBLO
34
Schindler Jan
45
10
4.500
KOVÁŘI
35
Horáček Jakub
133
30
4.433
DC BREŽNĚV
36
Slíva Milan
93
21
4.429
DÉČKO DAPS
37
Turcovský Ladislav
53
12
4.417
KELTOVÉ
38
Lukeš Bohuslav
123
28
4.393
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Kelíšek Pavel
83
19
4.368
PENDOLINO
40
Kula Radek
64
15
4.267
DC BREŽNĚV
41
Křížan Radek
51
12
4.250
DC TIPSPORT
42
Říha Zdeněk
84
20
4.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
43
Mikeska Tomáš
63
15
4.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
44
Ščudla Petr
108
26
4.154
TÍPCI
45
Rada Jiří
103
25
4.120
74 T
46
Vachutka Jiří
115
28
4.107
DC COBRA
47
Gojný Petr
78
19
4.105
KELTOVÉ
48
Koláček Radek
101
25
4.040
PENDOLINO
49
Mosler Tomáš
8
2
4.000
KELTOVÉ
50
Kaňok Petr
44
11
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
51
Blahuta Marek
103
26
3.962
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
52
Holub Robert
51
13
3.923
LEONID TEAM
53
Mika Matěj
43
11
3.909
SC MAX
54
Bujok Ondřej
35
9
3.889
DÉČKO DAPS
55
Toman Vlastimil st
101
26
3.885
SC MAX
56
Válek Dalimil
66
17
3.882
DC TIPSPORT
57
Burda Luděk
46
12
3.833
DC BREŽNĚV
58
Konečný David
57
15
3.800
KOVÁŘI
59
Jakubík Martin
110
29
3.793
74 T
60
Doboš Jan
101
27
3.741
KOVÁŘI
61
Dobrovolný Miloslav
106
29
3.655
LEONID TEAM
62
Hanske Petr
95
26
3.654
KELTOVÉ
63
Menzel Josef
80
22
3.636
KELTOVÉ
64
Graf David
53
15
3.533
DC BREŽNĚV
65
Vavruša Vilém
14
4
3.500
SC MAX
66
Lysek Martin
52
15
3.467
TEXAS ÚBLO
67
Veselý Jan
34
10
3.400
TEXAS ÚBLO
68
Hampel Petr
33
10
3.300
DC BREŽNĚV
69
Kořínek Vladimír
46
14
3.286
SC MAX
70
Bujok Jan
49
15
3.267
DÉČKO DAPS
71
Komžík Jakub
87
27
3.222
KOVÁŘI
72
Pospíšil Tomáš
54
17
3.176
74 T
73
Hampel Emil
25
8
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
74
Pitner Miroslav
19
7
2.714
DC COBRA
75
Kavan Tomáš
68
26
2.615
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
76
Hudák Jiří
35
14
2.500
POHODA
77
Juříček Josef
32
13
2.462
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
78
Nečas Marek
24
10
2.400
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
79
Pohludka Vítězslav
14
6
2.333
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
80
Řezáč Roman
23
10
2.300
LEONID TEAM
81
Müller Pavel
11
5
2.200
SC MAX
82
Flokovič Jiří
21
10
2.100
KELTOVÉ
83
Sabo Zdenek
21
10
2.100
LEONID TEAM
84
Janalík Petr
27
13
2.077
KOVÁŘI
85
Válek Radovan
15
9
1.667
DC TIPSPORT
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 19.06.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Otava Marek
70
10
7.000
KAČÁK B
2
Grulich Jiří
198
30
6.600
PEKELNÍCI
3
Kolomazník František
163
25
6.520
DALLAS
4
Siuda Jaroslav
189
29
6.517
DC HROŠÍCI
5
Chlebek Kamil
194
30
6.467
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Vaculčík Radomír
94
15
6.267
DC HROŠÍCI
7
Prokš Petr
186
30
6.200
ŠUMÁCI
8
Šebela Radek
122
20
6.100
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Fabián Petr
150
25
6.000
DALLAS
10
Paletta Rudolf
177
30
5.900
DC ČERTI
11
Grulich Lukáš
87
15
5.800
PEKELNÍCI
12
Podešva Jan
173
30
5.767
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Koleňák Aleš
80
14
5.714
DC ČERTI
14
Klimenta Roman
141
25
5.640
ARKACINO DARTS
15
Kavan Jindřich
112
20
5.600
DÉČKO DARTS
16
Kakaš Karel
107
20
5.350
DALLAS
17
Fišer Vlastimil
160
30
5.333
DC ZMIJE
18
Svoboda Jiří
101
19
5.316
POHODA
19
Jančík Adam
153
29
5.276
KAČÁK B
20
Mečár Pavel
131
25
5.240
PENDOLINO X
21
Neduchal Zdenek
157
30
5.233
DÉČKO DARTS
22
Kolomazníková Jana
150
29
5.172
DALLAS
23
Martínek Lukáš
143
28
5.107
SUNRISE
24
Hnízda Jan
153
30
5.100
DALLAS
25
Seipel Jiří
121
24
5.042
SCORPION KAMENEC
26
Chylík Milan
147
30
4.900
PENDOLINO X
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
132
27
4.889
DC ZMIJE
28
Palánek Aleš
125
26
4.808
SUNRISE
29
Silnica Tomáš
48
10
4.800
PEKELNÍCI
30
Merten David
96
20
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
31
Křiva Lukáš
47
10
4.700
KAČÁK B
32
Muroň Jakub
124
27
4.593
DC ZMIJE
33
Láryš Jan
41
9
4.556
DC HROŠÍCI
34
Mrvečka Michal
113
25
4.520
DC ZMIJE
35
Martínek Jakub
121
27
4.481
SUNRISE
36
Dias Karel
134
30
4.467
DC TIGERS
37
Kavan Alex
89
20
4.450
KAČÁK B
38
Breškovec Petr
129
29
4.448
DC HROŠÍCI
39
Grulich Julius
118
27
4.370
PEKELNÍCI
40
Hořínek Ondřej
126
29
4.345
DC ČERTI
41
Grulich Tomáš
77
18
4.278
PEKELNÍCI
42
Cios Gabriel
123
29
4.241
DC HROŠÍCI
43
Kohn Roman
127
30
4.233
ŠUMÁCI
44
Dvořák Petr
55
13
4.231
POHODA
45
Seipel Jan
97
23
4.217
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Mužný David
46
11
4.182
POHODA
47
Kučera Michal
117
28
4.179
SUNRISE
48
Šmídovcová Blažena
33
8
4.125
DC ZMIJE
49
Kupka Kryštof
45
11
4.091
SUNRISE
50
Kvasnička Zbyněk
36
9
4.000
DALLAS
51
Heller Petr
60
15
4.000
POHODA
52
Koleňák Tomáš
20
5
4.000
DC ČERTI
53
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
54
Uvíra Miroslav
106
27
3.926
ARKACINO DARTS
55
Štrbík Jakub
77
20
3.850
DC ČERTI
56
Ebel Kamil
46
12
3.833
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
58
Kalmus Jiří
11
3
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
59
Grulichová Martina
73
20
3.650
PEKELNÍCI
60
Korejtko Miloš
7
2
3.500
PENDOLINO X
61
Svobodová Dagmar
91
26
3.500
POHODA
62
Šimkovičová Jana
97
28
3.464
PENDOLINO X
63
Kirschner Michal
38
11
3.455
SCORPION KAMENEC
64
Vašut Tomáš
31
9
3.444
DC HROŠÍCI
65
Dvořáková Olga
81
24
3.375
POHODA
66
Kotrč Miroslav
73
22
3.318
DC ČERTI
67
Vala Michal
79
24
3.292
KAČÁK B
68
Humpula František st.           
93
30
3.100
DC TIGERS
69
Wenda Petr st.
77
25
3.080
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Matuška Michal
61
20
3.050
ŠUMÁCI
71
Wenda Petr ml.
15
5
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
72
Kavan Petr
78
26
3.000
KAČÁK B
73
Palettová Lenka
51
17
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
74
Hanske Jiří
82
28
2.929
PENDOLINO X
75
Kašpar Petr
82
30
2.733
TÍPCI
76
Unčovský Otakar
19
7
2.714
DALLAS
77
Urbánek Jiří
38
14
2.714
DÉČKO DARTS
78
Zavadil Petr
27
10
2.700
ŠUMÁCI
79
Jurašík Michal
35
13
2.692
ARKACINO DARTS
80
Velička Bronislav
29
11
2.636
DÉČKO DARTS
81
Hiemerová Kristýna
13
5
2.600
ARKACINO DARTS
82
Malíková Věra
27
12
2.250
POHODA
83
Šulajová Lucie
20
9
2.222
ŠUMÁCI
84
Heisig Zdeněk
21
10
2.100
SCORPION KAMENEC
85
Kostková Renata
14
7
2.000
PENDOLINO X
86
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
87
Heisig Ondřej
3
2
1.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
88
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----