KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 7 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
204
31
6.581
DC COBRA
2
Koleňák Aleš
126
20
6.300
DC ČERTI
3
Pavelek Michal
217
35
6.200
74 T
4
Chlebek Kamil
184
30
6.133
SCORPION KAMENEC
5
Haleňák Marek
202
33
6.121
DC COBRA
6
Otava Marek
107
18
5.944
KAČÁK B
7
Jančík Lukáš
159
27
5.889
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
8
Jursa Petr
170
29
5.862
TÍPCI
9
Papadopulos Christos
170
30
5.667
DC COBRA
10
Vachutka Jiří
156
28
5.571
DC COBRA
11
Dofek Ondřej
132
24
5.500
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
12
Podešva Jan
159
30
5.300
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Lukeš Bohuslav
116
22
5.273
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
14
Pohludka Jan
179
34
5.265
74 T
15
Konopka Jan
131
26
5.038
TÍPCI
16
Kavan Jindřich
50
10
5.000
DÉČKO DARTS
17
Kalmus Jiří
94
19
4.947
DÉČKO DARTS
18
Šebela Radek
142
29
4.897
SCORPION KAMENEC
19
Šebela Jan
134
28
4.786
TÍPCI
20
Fišer Vlastimil
106
23
4.609
DC ZMIJE
21
Paletta Rudolf
130
29
4.483
DC ČERTI
22
Rada Jiří
155
35
4.429
74 T
23
Mrvečka Lukáš
22
5
4.400
DC ZMIJE
24
Jakubík Martin
152
35
4.343
74 T
25
Hořínek Ondřej
47
11
4.273
DC ČERTI
26
Fiurášek Stanislav
105
25
4.200
DC ZMIJE
27
Ščudla Petr
85
21
4.048
TÍPCI
28
Popovič Michal St.
89
22
4.045
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
29
Neduchal Zdenek
120
30
4.000
DÉČKO DARTS
30
Koleňák Tomáš
97
25
3.880
DC ČERTI
31
Pohludka Vítězslav
65
17
3.824
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
32
Šmídovcová Blažena
94
25
3.760
DC ZMIJE
33
Hudák Jiří
60
16
3.750
POHODA
34
Kavan Alex
111
30
3.700
KAČÁK B
35
Křiva Lukáš
95
26
3.654
KAČÁK B
36
Mrvečka Michal
102
28
3.643
DC ZMIJE
37
Seipel Jan
40
11
3.636
SCORPION KAMENEC
38
Pitner Miroslav
63
18
3.500
DC COBRA
39
Kotrč Miroslav
68
21
3.238
DC ČERTI
40
Vážanský Pavel
16
5
3.200
KAČÁK B
41
Muroň Jakub
9
3
3.000
DC ZMIJE
42
Kavan Tomáš
24
8
3.000
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
43
Pospíšil Tomáš
3
1
3.000
74 T
44
Seipel Jiří
37
13
2.846
SCORPION KAMENEC
45
Kirschner Michal
45
17
2.647
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Velička Bronislav
39
15
2.600
DÉČKO DARTS
47
Štrbík Jakub
35
14
2.500
DC ČERTI
48
Heisig Ondřej
19
8
2.375
SCORPION KAMENEC
49
Kavan Petr
40
17
2.353
KAČÁK B
50
Vala Michal
56
24
2.333
KAČÁK B
51
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
52
Urbánek Jiří
18
8
2.250
DÉČKO DARTS
53
Ebel Kamil
15
7
2.143
DÉČKO DARTS
54
Heisig Zdeněk
16
8
2.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
55
Muras Jaroslav
2
1
2.000
DÉČKO DARTS
56
Chudoba Jiří
18
10
1.800
DC ZMIJE
57
Kakaš Roman
1
1
1.000
DC ZMIJE
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Havlíček Tomáš
225
34
6.618
PENDOLINO
2
Wiatr Marek
79
12
6.583
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
3
Prokš Petr
221
35
6.314
ŠUMÁCI
4
Zachoval Filip
208
33
6.303
KOVÁŘI
5
Kilhof Slávek
175
28
6.250
SC MAX
6
Slíva Milan
142
24
5.917
DÉČKO DAPS
7
Grulich Jiří
135
23
5.870
PEKELNÍCI
8
Maštalíř Miroslav
180
31
5.806
DÉČKO DAPS
9
Zdráhal Jan
186
33
5.636
PENDOLINO
10
Bujok Jan
163
29
5.621
DÉČKO DAPS
11
Blahuta Marek
157
28
5.607
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
12
Merten David
140
25
5.600
ARKACINO DARTS
13
Šporik Petr
189
34
5.559
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Mika Matěj
94
17
5.529
SC MAX
15
Látal Ladislav
188
34
5.529
PENDOLINO
16
Koláček Radek
179
33
5.424
PENDOLINO
17
Kelíšek Pavel
32
6
5.333
PENDOLINO
18
Barčák Jindřich
149
28
5.321
DÉČKO DAPS
19
Toman Vlastimil ml.
114
22
5.182
SC MAX
20
Martínek Jakub
178
35
5.086
SUNRISE
21
Chylík Milan
178
35
5.086
PENDOLINO X
22
Grulich Lukáš
100
20
5.000
PEKELNÍCI
23
Mečár Pavel
168
35
4.800
PENDOLINO X
24
Kaňok Petr
47
10
4.700
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
25
Trebulák Miroslav
131
28
4.679
DÉČKO DAPS
26
Martínek Lukáš
70
15
4.667
SUNRISE
27
Kučera Michal
162
35
4.629
SUNRISE
28
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
29
Konečný David
66
15
4.400
KOVÁŘI
30
Hynčica Tomáš
13
3
4.333
KOVÁŘI
31
Toman Vlastimil st
111
26
4.269
SC MAX
32
Janalík Petr
81
19
4.263
KOVÁŘI
33
Kořínek Vladimír
100
24
4.167
SC MAX
34
Palettová Andrea
138
34
4.059
PEKELNÍCI
35
Navrátil Marián
20
5
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
36
Matuška Michal
137
35
3.914
ŠUMÁCI
37
Juříček Josef
81
21
3.857
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
38
Grulich Tomáš
130
35
3.714
PEKELNÍCI
39
Sedlák Jiří
65
18
3.611
SC MAX
40
Camfrla Denis
25
7
3.571
.
41
Komžík Jakub
99
28
3.536
KOVÁŘI
42
Doboš Jan
106
30
3.533
KOVÁŘI
43
Hlavatý Jiří
7
2
3.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
44
Zavadil Petr
52
15
3.467
ŠUMÁCI
45
Wenda Petr st.
121
35
3.457
ARKACINO DARTS
46
Paletta Ivan
54
16
3.375
ŠUMÁCI
47
Palánek Aleš
104
31
3.355
SUNRISE
48
Peřina Jiří
30
9
3.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
49
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Schindler Jan
40
12
3.333
KOVÁŘI
51
Hanske Jiří
86
27
3.185
PENDOLINO X
52
Hiemerová Kristýna
43
14
3.071
ARKACINO DARTS
53
Grulichová Martina
49
16
3.063
PEKELNÍCI
54
Palettová Lenka
61
20
3.050
ŠUMÁCI
55
Kostka Miroslav
65
22
2.955
PENDOLINO X
56
Kupka Kryštof
35
12
2.917
SUNRISE
57
Nečas Marek
29
10
2.900
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
58
Uvíra Miroslav
51
18
2.833
ARKACINO DARTS
59
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
60
Jurašík Michal
51
19
2.684
ARKACINO DARTS
61
Kostková Renata
28
11
2.545
PENDOLINO X
62
Wenda Petr ml.
65
26
2.500
ARKACINO DARTS
63
Müller Pavel
12
5
2.400
SC MAX
64
Korejtko Miloš
22
10
2.200
PENDOLINO X
65
Šulajová Lucie
36
19
1.895
ŠUMÁCI
66
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Horáček Jakub
218
35
6.229
DC BREŽNĚV
3
Fabián Petr
215
35
6.143
DALLAS
4
Kula Radek
85
14
6.071
DC BREŽNĚV
5
Hasmanda Břetislav
211
35
6.029
LEONID TEAM
6
Válek Dalimil
173
29
5.966
DC TIPSPORT
7
Mikeska Tomáš
183
31
5.903
TEXAS ÚBLO
8
Gojný Petr
198
34
5.824
KELTOVÉ
9
Řezáč Roman
23
4
5.750
LEONID TEAM
10
Nacházel Lukáš
195
34
5.735
DC TIPSPORT
11
Koutný Václav
113
20
5.650
SC JACK DANIELS
12
Kakaš Karel
141
25
5.640
DALLAS
13
Tancík Miloslav
152
27
5.630
TEXAS ÚBLO
14
Čožík Karel
156
28
5.571
DC TIPSPORT
15
Křiva Marek
151
29
5.207
.
16
Soukeník Josef
181
35
5.171
KELTOVÉ
17
Siuda Jaroslav
175
34
5.147
DC HROŠÍCI
18
Veselý Jan
72
14
5.143
TEXAS ÚBLO
19
Vavruša Vilém
51
10
5.100
SC MAX
20
Hnízda Jan
178
35
5.086
DALLAS
21
Kolomazník František
146
29
5.034
DALLAS
22
Fiala Lukáš
175
35
5.000
DC BREŽNĚV
23
Svoboda Jiří
120
24
5.000
POHODA
24
Lysek Martin
109
23
4.739
TEXAS ÚBLO
25
Graf David
109
23
4.739
DC BREŽNĚV
26
Pajor Jan
162
35
4.629
SC JACK DANIELS
27
Lisý Miroslav
161
35
4.600
74 T
28
Turcovský Ladislav
50
11
4.545
KELTOVÉ
29
Sicilský David
49
11
4.455
DC TIPSPORT
30
Heller Petr
89
20
4.450
POHODA
31
Adámek Petr
149
34
4.382
LEONID TEAM
32
Hanske Petr
61
14
4.357
KELTOVÉ
33
Dobrovolný Miloslav
144
34
4.235
LEONID TEAM
34
Vítek Petr
118
28
4.214
TEXAS ÚBLO
35
Menzel Josef
134
32
4.188
KELTOVÉ
36
Breškovec Petr
99
24
4.125
DC HROŠÍCI
37
Říha Zdeněk
68
17
4.000
TEXAS ÚBLO
38
Kvasnička Zbyněk
38
10
3.800
DALLAS
39
Holub Robert
106
28
3.786
LEONID TEAM
40
Vašut Tomáš
112
30
3.733
DC HROŠÍCI
41
Hampel Petr
56
15
3.733
DC BREŽNĚV
42
Šimonek Jiří
111
30
3.700
SC JACK DANIELS
43
Unčovský Otakar
36
10
3.600
DALLAS
44
Hampel Emil
61
17
3.588
DC BREŽNĚV
45
Kolomazníková Jana
75
21
3.571
DALLAS
46
Láryš Jan
58
17
3.412
DC HROŠÍCI
47
Svobodová Dagmar
109
32
3.406
POHODA
48
Kuzníková Hana
34
10
3.400
DALLAS
49
Bujok Petr
27
8
3.375
DC TIPSPORT
50
Dvořáková Olga
101
30
3.367
POHODA
51
Dias Karel
66
20
3.300
DC TIGERS
52
Cios Gabriel
61
19
3.211
DC HROŠÍCI
53
Kašpar Petr
91
32
2.844
TÍPCI
54
Mužný David
28
10
2.800
POHODA
55
Dvořák Petr
44
16
2.750
POHODA
56
Humpula František st.           
52
19
2.737
DC TIGERS
57
Válek Radovan
68
25
2.720
DC TIPSPORT
58
Malíková Věra
13
5
2.600
POHODA
59
Vaculčík Radomír
39
16
2.438
DC HROŠÍCI
60
Sabo Zdenek
12
5
2.400
LEONID TEAM
61
Dvořáková Gabriela
7
3
2.333
POHODA
62
Flokovič Jiří
32
14
2.286
KELTOVÉ
63
Burda Luděk
1
1
1.000
DC BREŽNĚV
64
4.hráč nehrál
15
15
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 26.06.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
235
34
6.912
DC COBRA
2
Hrtoň Kamil
223
34
6.559
DC COBRA
3
Pavelek Michal
222
34
6.529
74 T
4
Tancík Miloslav
214
35
6.114
TEXAS ÚBLO
5
Kilhof Slávek
214
35
6.114
SC MAX
6
Wiatr Marek
145
24
6.042
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
7
Látal Ladislav
157
26
6.038
PENDOLINO
8
Zdráhal Jan
184
32
5.750
PENDOLINO
9
Jančík Lukáš
195
35
5.571
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
10
Toman Vlastimil ml.
191
35
5.457
SC MAX
11
Sicilský David
180
33
5.455
DC TIPSPORT
12
Barčák Jindřich
169
31
5.452
DÉČKO DAPS
13
Jursa Petr
182
34
5.353
TÍPCI
14
Trebulák Miroslav
127
24
5.292
DÉČKO DAPS
15
Havlíček Tomáš
156
30
5.200
PENDOLINO
16
Dofek Ondřej
181
35
5.171
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
17
Papadopulos Christos
147
29
5.069
DC COBRA
18
Fiala Lukáš
176
35
5.029
DC BREŽNĚV
19
Hynčica Tomáš
35
7
5.000
KOVÁŘI
20
Lisý Miroslav
20
4
5.000
74 T
21
Zachoval Filip
124
25
4.960
KOVÁŘI
22
Hasmanda Břetislav
173
35
4.943
LEONID TEAM
23
Šporik Petr
153
31
4.935
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
24
Hlavatý Jiří
44
9
4.889
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
25
Konopka Jan
166
34
4.882
TÍPCI
26
Nacházel Lukáš
155
32
4.844
DC TIPSPORT
27
Maštalíř Miroslav
152
32
4.750
DÉČKO DAPS
28
Horáček Jakub
166
35
4.743
DC BREŽNĚV
29
Adámek Petr
155
33
4.697
LEONID TEAM
30
Čožík Karel
131
28
4.679
DC TIPSPORT
31
Soukeník Josef
159
34
4.676
KELTOVÉ
32
Slíva Milan
121
26
4.654
DÉČKO DAPS
33
Kula Radek
92
20
4.600
DC BREŽNĚV
34
Pohludka Jan
105
23
4.565
74 T
35
Mikeska Tomáš
90
20
4.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
36
Šebela Jan
107
24
4.458
TÍPCI
37
Lukeš Bohuslav
146
33
4.424
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Turcovský Ladislav
53
12
4.417
KELTOVÉ
39
Blahuta Marek
134
31
4.323
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
40
Vítek Petr
151
35
4.314
TEXAS ÚBLO
41
Koláček Radek
125
29
4.310
PENDOLINO
42
Vachutka Jiří
137
32
4.281
DC COBRA
43
Válek Dalimil
94
22
4.273
DC TIPSPORT
44
Křížan Radek
68
16
4.250
DC TIPSPORT
45
Ščudla Petr
124
30
4.133
TÍPCI
46
Kelíšek Pavel
95
23
4.130
PENDOLINO
47
Gojný Petr
78
19
4.105
KELTOVÉ
48
Mika Matěj
65
16
4.063
SC MAX
49
Schindler Jan
60
15
4.000
KOVÁŘI
50
Kaňok Petr
44
11
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
51
Rada Jiří
115
29
3.966
74 T
52
Burda Luděk
59
15
3.933
DC BREŽNĚV
53
Holub Robert
51
13
3.923
LEONID TEAM
54
Říha Zdeněk
98
25
3.920
TEXAS ÚBLO
55
Bujok Ondřej
35
9
3.889
DÉČKO DAPS
56
Pohludka Vítězslav
42
11
3.818
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
57
Menzel Josef
103
27
3.815
KELTOVÉ
58
Konečný David
57
15
3.800
KOVÁŘI
59
Jakubík Martin
119
32
3.719
74 T
60
Toman Vlastimil st
115
31
3.710
SC MAX
61
Hanske Petr
115
31
3.710
KELTOVÉ
62
Doboš Jan
114
32
3.563
KOVÁŘI
63
Vavruša Vilém
14
4
3.500
SC MAX
64
Mosler Tomáš
14
4
3.500
KELTOVÉ
65
Lysek Martin
52
15
3.467
TEXAS ÚBLO
66
Graf David
58
17
3.412
DC BREŽNĚV
67
Dobrovolný Miloslav
116
34
3.412
LEONID TEAM
68
Veselý Jan
34
10
3.400
TEXAS ÚBLO
69
Komžík Jakub
96
29
3.310
KOVÁŘI
70
Hampel Petr
33
10
3.300
DC BREŽNĚV
71
Kořínek Vladimír
46
14
3.286
SC MAX
72
Bujok Jan
59
18
3.278
DÉČKO DAPS
73
Hampel Emil
25
8
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
74
Pospíšil Tomáš
55
18
3.056
74 T
75
Pitner Miroslav
33
11
3.000
DC COBRA
76
Hudák Jiří
49
18
2.722
POHODA
77
Kavan Tomáš
68
26
2.615
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
78
Juříček Josef
43
17
2.529
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
79
Nečas Marek
35
15
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
80
Janalík Petr
38
17
2.235
KOVÁŘI
81
Müller Pavel
11
5
2.200
SC MAX
82
Flokovič Jiří
28
13
2.154
KELTOVÉ
83
Sabo Zdenek
21
10
2.100
LEONID TEAM
84
Řezáč Roman
31
15
2.067
LEONID TEAM
85
Válek Radovan
15
9
1.667
DC TIPSPORT
86
Peřina Jiří
3
2
1.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 26.06.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Otava Marek
70
10
7.000
KAČÁK B
2
Kolomazník František
198
30
6.600
DALLAS
3
Grulich Jiří
231
35
6.600
PEKELNÍCI
4
Šebela Radek
161
25
6.440
SCORPION KAMENEC
5
Chlebek Kamil
225
35
6.429
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Vaculčík Radomír
126
20
6.300
DC HROŠÍCI
7
Prokš Petr
220
35
6.286
ŠUMÁCI
8
Siuda Jaroslav
213
34
6.265
DC HROŠÍCI
9
Paletta Rudolf
213
35
6.086
DC ČERTI
10
Fabián Petr
178
30
5.933
DALLAS
11
Koleňák Aleš
80
14
5.714
DC ČERTI
12
Kavan Jindřich
112
20
5.600
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Podešva Jan
195
35
5.571
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Klimenta Roman
154
28
5.500
ARKACINO DARTS
15
Mečár Pavel
161
30
5.367
PENDOLINO X
16
Jančík Adam
182
34
5.353
KAČÁK B
17
Svoboda Jiří
101
19
5.316
POHODA
18
Fišer Vlastimil
186
35
5.314
DC ZMIJE
19
Grulich Lukáš
106
20
5.300
PEKELNÍCI
20
Martínek Lukáš
173
33
5.242
SUNRISE
21
Kolomazníková Jana
176
34
5.176
DALLAS
22
Palánek Aleš
159
31
5.129
SUNRISE
23
Hnízda Jan
177
35
5.057
DALLAS
24
Neduchal Zdenek
177
35
5.057
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Kakaš Karel
126
25
5.040
DALLAS
26
Fiurášek Stanislav
161
32
5.031
DC ZMIJE
27
Seipel Jiří
134
27
4.963
SCORPION KAMENEC
28
Chylík Milan
147
30
4.900
PENDOLINO X
29
Mrvečka Michal
146
30
4.867
DC ZMIJE
30
Láryš Jan
68
14
4.857
DC HROŠÍCI
31
Merten David
96
20
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
32
Breškovec Petr
160
34
4.706
DC HROŠÍCI
33
Martínek Jakub
145
32
4.531
SUNRISE
34
Kohn Roman
158
35
4.514
ŠUMÁCI
35
Kavan Alex
89
20
4.450
KAČÁK B
36
Dias Karel
152
35
4.343
DC TIGERS
37
Muroň Jakub
138
32
4.313
DC ZMIJE
38
Seipel Jan
112
26
4.308
SCORPION KAMENEC
39
Koleňák Tomáš
43
10
4.300
DC ČERTI
40
Grulich Tomáš
77
18
4.278
PEKELNÍCI
41
Silnica Tomáš
64
15
4.267
PEKELNÍCI
42
Uvíra Miroslav
136
32
4.250
ARKACINO DARTS
43
Cios Gabriel
123
29
4.241
DC HROŠÍCI
44
Heller Petr
84
20
4.200
POHODA
45
Mužný David
46
11
4.182
POHODA
46
Kučera Michal
137
33
4.152
SUNRISE
47
Křiva Lukáš
62
15
4.133
KAČÁK B
48
Šmídovcová Blažena
33
8
4.125
DC ZMIJE
49
Grulich Julius
123
30
4.100
PEKELNÍCI
50
Kupka Kryštof
45
11
4.091
SUNRISE
51
Hořínek Ondřej
139
34
4.088
DC ČERTI
52
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
53
Kvasnička Zbyněk
36
9
4.000
DALLAS
54
Štrbík Jakub
77
20
3.850
DC ČERTI
55
Ebel Kamil
60
16
3.750
DÉČKO DARTS
56
Kotrč Miroslav
101
27
3.741
DC ČERTI
57
Dvořák Petr
67
18
3.722
POHODA
58
Kalmus Jiří
11
3
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
59
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
60
Korejtko Miloš
25
7
3.571
PENDOLINO X
61
Svobodová Dagmar
91
26
3.500
POHODA
62
Grulichová Martina
76
22
3.455
PEKELNÍCI
63
Kirschner Michal
38
11
3.455
SCORPION KAMENEC
64
Vašut Tomáš
31
9
3.444
DC HROŠÍCI
65
Šimkovičová Jana
112
33
3.394
PENDOLINO X
66
Dvořáková Olga
98
29
3.379
POHODA
67
Wenda Petr st.
95
30
3.167
ARKACINO DARTS
68
Vala Michal
91
29
3.138
KAČÁK B
69
Zavadil Petr
47
15
3.133
ŠUMÁCI
70
Urbánek Jiří
58
19
3.053
DÉČKO DARTS
71
Matuška Michal
61
20
3.050
ŠUMÁCI
72
Wenda Petr ml.
21
7
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
73
Palettová Lenka
51
17
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
74
Hanske Jiří
97
33
2.939
PENDOLINO X
75
Humpula František st.           
100
35
2.857
DC TIGERS
76
Kavan Petr
88
31
2.839
KAČÁK B
77
Velička Bronislav
33
12
2.750
DÉČKO DARTS
78
Heisig Zdeněk
38
14
2.714
SCORPION KAMENEC
79
Unčovský Otakar
19
7
2.714
DALLAS
80
Malíková Věra
46
17
2.706
POHODA
81
Hiemerová Kristýna
27
10
2.700
ARKACINO DARTS
82
Jurašík Michal
35
13
2.692
ARKACINO DARTS
83
Kašpar Petr
94
35
2.686
TÍPCI
84
Šulajová Lucie
34
14
2.429
ŠUMÁCI
85
Kostková Renata
14
7
2.000
PENDOLINO X
86
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
87
Heisig Ondřej
3
2
1.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
88
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----