KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 8 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
204
31
6.581
DC COBRA
2
Chlebek Kamil
221
35
6.314
SCORPION KAMENEC
3
Pavelek Michal
249
40
6.225
74 T
4
Koleňák Aleš
143
23
6.217
DC ČERTI
5
Haleňák Marek
202
33
6.121
DC COBRA
6
Jančík Lukáš
191
32
5.969
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
7
Jursa Petr
202
34
5.941
TÍPCI
8
Otava Marek
135
23
5.870
KAČÁK B
9
Papadopulos Christos
170
30
5.667
DC COBRA
10
Vachutka Jiří
156
28
5.571
DC COBRA
11
Podešva Jan
192
35
5.486
DÉČKO DARTS
12
Dofek Ondřej
153
29
5.276
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
13
Pohludka Jan
204
39
5.231
74 T
14
Lukeš Bohuslav
141
27
5.222
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
15
Konopka Jan
160
31
5.161
TÍPCI
16
Šebela Radek
170
34
5.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
17
Kavan Jindřich
50
10
5.000
DÉČKO DARTS
18
Kalmus Jiří
119
24
4.958
DÉČKO DARTS
19
Fišer Vlastimil
132
28
4.714
DC ZMIJE
20
Paletta Rudolf
157
34
4.618
DC ČERTI
21
Šebela Jan
145
32
4.531
TÍPCI
22
Muroň Jakub
27
6
4.500
DC ZMIJE
23
Jakubík Martin
164
37
4.432
74 T
24
Mrvečka Lukáš
22
5
4.400
DC ZMIJE
25
Rada Jiří
167
38
4.395
74 T
26
Fiurášek Stanislav
127
30
4.233
DC ZMIJE
27
Koleňák Tomáš
123
30
4.100
DC ČERTI
28
Hořínek Ondřej
53
13
4.077
DC ČERTI
29
Popovič Michal St.
89
22
4.045
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
30
Seipel Jan
55
14
3.929
SCORPION KAMENEC
31
Neduchal Zdenek
129
33
3.909
DÉČKO DARTS
32
Ščudla Petr
97
25
3.880
TÍPCI
33
Pohludka Vítězslav
65
17
3.824
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
34
Mrvečka Michal
123
33
3.727
DC ZMIJE
35
Pospíšil Tomáš
22
6
3.667
74 T
36
Kavan Alex
128
35
3.657
KAČÁK B
37
Hudák Jiří
65
18
3.611
TÍPCI
38
Šmídovcová Blažena
97
27
3.593
DC ZMIJE
39
Pitner Miroslav
63
18
3.500
DC COBRA
40
Křiva Lukáš
100
29
3.448
KAČÁK B
41
Kotrč Miroslav
68
21
3.238
DC ČERTI
42
Kirschner Michal
66
21
3.143
SCORPION KAMENEC
43
Kavan Tomáš
37
13
2.846
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
44
Seipel Jiří
37
13
2.846
SCORPION KAMENEC
45
Vážanský Pavel
17
6
2.833
KAČÁK B
46
Štrbík Jakub
49
19
2.579
DC ČERTI
47
Kavan Petr
50
20
2.500
KAČÁK B
48
Heisig Ondřej
19
8
2.375
SCORPION KAMENEC
49
Vala Michal
64
27
2.370
KAČÁK B
50
Velička Bronislav
45
19
2.368
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Heisig Zdeněk
26
11
2.364
SCORPION KAMENEC
52
Urbánek Jiří
18
8
2.250
DÉČKO DARTS
53
Muras Jaroslav
9
4
2.250
DÉČKO DARTS
54
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
55
Ebel Kamil
15
7
2.143
DÉČKO DARTS
56
Chudoba Jiří
18
10
1.800
DC ZMIJE
57
Kakaš Roman
1
1
1.000
DC ZMIJE
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Havlíček Tomáš
257
39
6.590
PENDOLINO
2
Wiatr Marek
79
12
6.583
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
3
Prokš Petr
258
40
6.450
ŠUMÁCI
4
Kilhof Slávek
191
30
6.367
SC MAX
5
Zachoval Filip
241
38
6.342
KOVÁŘI
6
Grulich Jiří
147
25
5.880
PEKELNÍCI
7
Zdráhal Jan
219
38
5.763
PENDOLINO
8
Slíva Milan
154
27
5.704
DÉČKO DAPS
9
Mika Matěj
114
20
5.700
SC MAX
10
Šporik Petr
221
39
5.667
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
11
Blahuta Marek
157
28
5.607
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
12
Merten David
140
25
5.600
ARKACINO DARTS
13
Maštalíř Miroslav
198
36
5.500
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Baron Pavel
27
5
5.400
PENDOLINO X
15
Látal Ladislav
210
39
5.385
PENDOLINO
16
Bujok Jan
183
34
5.382
DÉČKO DAPS
17
Kelíšek Pavel
32
6
5.333
PENDOLINO
18
Koláček Radek
199
38
5.237
PENDOLINO
19
Chylík Milan
206
40
5.150
PENDOLINO X
20
Martínek Jakub
205
40
5.125
SUNRISE
21
Toman Vlastimil ml.
128
25
5.120
SC MAX
22
Barčák Jindřich
168
33
5.091
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Hlavatý Jiří
35
7
5.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
24
Grulich Lukáš
123
25
4.920
PEKELNÍCI
25
Kučera Michal
190
40
4.750
SUNRISE
26
Kaňok Petr
47
10
4.700
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
27
Martínek Lukáš
70
15
4.667
SUNRISE
28
Mečár Pavel
186
40
4.650
PENDOLINO X
29
Toman Vlastimil st
133
29
4.586
SC MAX
30
Konečný David
91
20
4.550
KOVÁŘI
31
Trebulák Miroslav
135
30
4.500
DÉČKO DAPS
32
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
33
Silnica Tomáš
22
5
4.400
PEKELNÍCI
34
Janalík Petr
81
19
4.263
KOVÁŘI
35
Kořínek Vladimír
117
28
4.179
SC MAX
36
Palettová Andrea
138
34
4.059
PEKELNÍCI
37
Navrátil Marián
32
8
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
38
Grulich Tomáš
159
40
3.975
PEKELNÍCI
39
Matuška Michal
159
40
3.975
ŠUMÁCI
40
Sedlák Jiří
79
21
3.762
SC MAX
41
Doboš Jan
122
33
3.697
KOVÁŘI
42
Juříček Josef
95
26
3.654
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
43
Hynčica Tomáš
18
5
3.600
KOVÁŘI
44
Camfrla Denis
25
7
3.571
.
45
Zavadil Petr
71
20
3.550
ŠUMÁCI
46
Nečas Marek
46
13
3.538
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
47
Wenda Petr st.
140
40
3.500
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Komžík Jakub
105
30
3.500
KOVÁŘI
49
Paletta Ivan
54
16
3.375
ŠUMÁCI
50
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
51
Schindler Jan
49
15
3.267
KOVÁŘI
52
Müller Pavel
22
7
3.143
SC MAX
53
Palánek Aleš
113
36
3.139
SUNRISE
54
Kupka Kryštof
53
17
3.118
SUNRISE
55
Hanske Jiří
87
28
3.107
PENDOLINO X
56
Hiemerová Kristýna
59
19
3.105
ARKACINO DARTS
57
Peřina Jiří
34
11
3.091
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
58
Grulichová Martina
49
16
3.063
PEKELNÍCI
59
Uvíra Miroslav
66
22
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
60
Kostka Miroslav
65
22
2.955
PENDOLINO X
61
Palettová Lenka
62
21
2.952
ŠUMÁCI
62
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
63
Jurašík Michal
54
20
2.700
ARKACINO DARTS
64
Kostková Renata
40
15
2.667
PENDOLINO X
65
Wenda Petr ml.
79
31
2.548
ARKACINO DARTS
66
Korejtko Miloš
22
10
2.200
PENDOLINO X
67
Šulajová Lucie
42
23
1.826
ŠUMÁCI
68
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Hasmanda Břetislav
245
40
6.125
LEONID TEAM
3
Kula Radek
85
14
6.071
DC BREŽNĚV
4
Horáček Jakub
242
40
6.050
DC BREŽNĚV
5
Válek Dalimil
201
34
5.912
DC TIPSPORT
6
Tancík Miloslav
189
32
5.906
TEXAS ÚBLO
7
Mikeska Tomáš
211
36
5.861
TEXAS ÚBLO
8
Fabián Petr
233
40
5.825
DC TIGERS
9
Nacházel Lukáš
225
39
5.769
DC TIPSPORT
10
Řezáč Roman
23
4
5.750
LEONID TEAM
11
Gojný Petr
223
39
5.718
KELTOVÉ
12
Čožík Karel
165
30
5.500
DC TIPSPORT
13
Siuda Jaroslav
208
39
5.333
DC HROŠÍCI
14
Koutný Václav
128
24
5.333
SC JACK DANIELS
15
Fiala Lukáš
210
40
5.250
DC BREŽNĚV
16
Soukeník Josef
209
40
5.225
KELTOVÉ
17
Veselý Jan
72
14
5.143
TEXAS ÚBLO
18
Kakaš Karel
154
30
5.133
DALLAS
19
Křiva Marek
174
34
5.118
.
20
Vavruša Vilém
51
10
5.100
SC MAX
21
Hnízda Jan
202
40
5.050
DALLAS
22
Blažek Aleš
25
5
5.000
SC JACK DANIELS
23
Burda Luděk
30
6
5.000
DC BREŽNĚV
24
Sicilský David
79
16
4.938
DC TIPSPORT
25
Lisý Miroslav
193
40
4.825
74 T
26
Svoboda Jiří
129
27
4.778
POHODA
27
Pajor Jan
190
40
4.750
SC JACK DANIELS
28
Graf David
109
23
4.739
DC BREŽNĚV
29
Hanske Petr
90
19
4.737
KELTOVÉ
30
Lysek Martin
129
28
4.607
TEXAS ÚBLO
31
Kolomazník František
156
34
4.588
DALLAS
32
Heller Petr
111
25
4.440
POHODA
33
Vítek Petr
146
33
4.424
TEXAS ÚBLO
34
Turcovský Ladislav
56
13
4.308
KELTOVÉ
35
Hampel Petr
84
20
4.200
DC BREŽNĚV
36
Adámek Petr
163
39
4.179
LEONID TEAM
37
Dobrovolný Miloslav
148
36
4.111
LEONID TEAM
38
Menzel Josef
142
35
4.057
KELTOVÉ
39
Breškovec Petr
117
29
4.034
DC HROŠÍCI
40
Říha Zdeněk
68
17
4.000
TEXAS ÚBLO
41
Holub Robert
130
33
3.939
LEONID TEAM
42
Kvasnička Zbyněk
38
10
3.800
DALLAS
43
Kolomazníková Jana
95
26
3.654
DALLAS
44
Šimonek Jiří
112
31
3.613
SC JACK DANIELS
45
Unčovský Otakar
36
10
3.600
DALLAS
46
Vašut Tomáš
126
35
3.600
DC HROŠÍCI
47
Hampel Emil
61
17
3.588
DC BREŽNĚV
48
Láryš Jan
58
17
3.412
DC HROŠÍCI
49
Kuzníková Hana
34
10
3.400
DALLAS
50
Bujok Petr
27
8
3.375
DC TIPSPORT
51
Svobodová Dagmar
117
35
3.343
POHODA
52
Dvořáková Olga
113
34
3.324
POHODA
53
Dias Karel
83
25
3.320
DC TIGERS
54
Cios Gabriel
75
24
3.125
DC HROŠÍCI
55
Válek Radovan
83
28
2.964
DC TIPSPORT
56
Mužný David
28
10
2.800
POHODA
57
Dvořák Petr
44
16
2.750
POHODA
58
Humpula František st.           
52
19
2.737
DC TIGERS
59
Kašpar Petr
101
37
2.730
DC TIGERS
60
Dvořáková Gabriela
13
5
2.600
POHODA
61
Sabo Zdenek
20
8
2.500
LEONID TEAM
62
Malíková Věra
20
8
2.500
POHODA
63
Vaculčík Radomír
39
16
2.438
DC HROŠÍCI
64
Flokovič Jiří
32
14
2.286
KELTOVÉ
65
4.hráč nehrál
15
15
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 03.07.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
209
30
6.967
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
189
29
6.517
74 T
3
Hrtoň Kamil
191
30
6.367
DC COBRA
4
Tancík Miloslav
190
30
6.333
TEXAS ÚBLO
5
Wiatr Marek
145
24
6.042
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
6
Kilhof Slávek
180
30
6.000
SC MAX
7
Látal Ladislav
127
22
5.773
PENDOLINO
8
Jančík Lukáš
171
30
5.700
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
9
Zdráhal Jan
158
28
5.643
PENDOLINO
10
Toman Vlastimil ml.
167
30
5.567
SC MAX
11
Barčák Jindřich
161
29
5.552
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Sicilský David
154
28
5.500
DC TIPSPORT
13
Jursa Petr
155
29
5.345
TÍPCI
14
Trebulák Miroslav
101
19
5.316
DÉČKO DAPS
15
Havlíček Tomáš
137
26
5.269
PENDOLINO
16
Fiala Lukáš
153
30
5.100
DC BREŽNĚV
17
Hasmanda Břetislav
151
30
5.033
LEONID TEAM
18
Dofek Ondřej
151
30
5.033
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
19
Lisý Miroslav
10
2
5.000
74 T
20
Šporik Petr
134
27
4.963
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
21
Zachoval Filip
124
25
4.960
KOVÁŘI
22
Papadopulos Christos
123
25
4.920
DC COBRA
23
Konopka Jan
142
29
4.897
TÍPCI
24
Hlavatý Jiří
44
9
4.889
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
25
Maštalíř Miroslav
131
27
4.852
DÉČKO DAPS
26
Čožík Karel
130
27
4.815
DC TIPSPORT
27
Adámek Petr
133
28
4.750
LEONID TEAM
28
Soukeník Josef
137
29
4.724
KELTOVÉ
29
Nacházel Lukáš
127
27
4.704
DC TIPSPORT
30
Pohludka Jan
84
18
4.667
74 T
31
Hynčica Tomáš
14
3
4.667
KOVÁŘI
32
Šebela Jan
101
22
4.591
TÍPCI
33
Vítek Petr
136
30
4.533
TEXAS ÚBLO
34
Schindler Jan
45
10
4.500
KOVÁŘI
35
Horáček Jakub
133
30
4.433
DC BREŽNĚV
36
Slíva Milan
93
21
4.429
DÉČKO DAPS
37
Turcovský Ladislav
53
12
4.417
KELTOVÉ
38
Lukeš Bohuslav
123
28
4.393
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Kelíšek Pavel
83
19
4.368
PENDOLINO
40
Kula Radek
64
15
4.267
DC BREŽNĚV
41
Křížan Radek
51
12
4.250
DC TIPSPORT
42
Říha Zdeněk
84
20
4.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
43
Mikeska Tomáš
63
15
4.200
TEXAS ÚBLO
44
Ščudla Petr
108
26
4.154
TÍPCI
45
Rada Jiří
103
25
4.120
74 T
46
Vachutka Jiří
115
28
4.107
DC COBRA
47
Gojný Petr
78
19
4.105
KELTOVÉ
48
Koláček Radek
101
25
4.040
PENDOLINO
49
Mosler Tomáš
8
2
4.000
KELTOVÉ
50
Kaňok Petr
44
11
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
51
Blahuta Marek
103
26
3.962
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
52
Holub Robert
51
13
3.923
LEONID TEAM
53
Mika Matěj
43
11
3.909
SC MAX
54
Bujok Ondřej
35
9
3.889
DÉČKO DAPS
55
Toman Vlastimil st
101
26
3.885
SC MAX
56
Válek Dalimil
66
17
3.882
DC TIPSPORT
57
Burda Luděk
46
12
3.833
DC BREŽNĚV
58
Konečný David
57
15
3.800
KOVÁŘI
59
Jakubík Martin
110
29
3.793
74 T
60
Doboš Jan
101
27
3.741
KOVÁŘI
61
Dobrovolný Miloslav
106
29
3.655
LEONID TEAM
62
Hanske Petr
95
26
3.654
KELTOVÉ
63
Menzel Josef
80
22
3.636
KELTOVÉ
64
Graf David
53
15
3.533
DC BREŽNĚV
65
Vavruša Vilém
14
4
3.500
SC MAX
66
Lysek Martin
52
15
3.467
TEXAS ÚBLO
67
Veselý Jan
34
10
3.400
TEXAS ÚBLO
68
Hampel Petr
33
10
3.300
DC BREŽNĚV
69
Kořínek Vladimír
46
14
3.286
SC MAX
70
Bujok Jan
49
15
3.267
DÉČKO DAPS
71
Komžík Jakub
87
27
3.222
KOVÁŘI
72
Pospíšil Tomáš
54
17
3.176
74 T
73
Hampel Emil
25
8
3.125
DC BREŽNĚV
74
Pitner Miroslav
19
7
2.714
DC COBRA
75
Kavan Tomáš
68
26
2.615
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
76
Hudák Jiří
35
14
2.500
TÍPCI
77
Juříček Josef
32
13
2.462
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
78
Nečas Marek
24
10
2.400
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
79
Pohludka Vítězslav
14
6
2.333
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
80
Řezáč Roman
23
10
2.300
LEONID TEAM
81
Müller Pavel
11
5
2.200
SC MAX
82
Sabo Zdenek
21
10
2.100
LEONID TEAM
83
Flokovič Jiří
21
10
2.100
KELTOVÉ
84
Janalík Petr
27
13
2.077
KOVÁŘI
85
Válek Radovan
15
9
1.667
DC TIPSPORT
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 03.07.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Otava Marek
70
10
7.000
KAČÁK B
2
Grulich Jiří
198
30
6.600
PEKELNÍCI
3
Kolomazník František
163
25
6.520
DALLAS
4
Siuda Jaroslav
189
29
6.517
DC HROŠÍCI
5
Chlebek Kamil
194
30
6.467
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Vaculčík Radomír
94
15
6.267
DC HROŠÍCI
7
Prokš Petr
186
30
6.200
ŠUMÁCI
8
Šebela Radek
122
20
6.100
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Fabián Petr
150
25
6.000
DC TIGERS
10
Paletta Rudolf
177
30
5.900
DC ČERTI
11
Grulich Lukáš
87
15
5.800
PEKELNÍCI
12
Podešva Jan
173
30
5.767
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Koleňák Aleš
80
14
5.714
DC ČERTI
14
Klimenta Roman
141
25
5.640
ARKACINO DARTS
15
Kavan Jindřich
112
20
5.600
DÉČKO DARTS
16
Kakaš Karel
107
20
5.350
DALLAS
17
Fišer Vlastimil
160
30
5.333
DC ZMIJE
18
Svoboda Jiří
101
19
5.316
POHODA
19
Jančík Adam
153
29
5.276
KAČÁK B
20
Mečár Pavel
131
25
5.240
PENDOLINO X
21
Neduchal Zdenek
157
30
5.233
DÉČKO DARTS
22
Kolomazníková Jana
150
29
5.172
DALLAS
23
Martínek Lukáš
143
28
5.107
SUNRISE
24
Hnízda Jan
153
30
5.100
DALLAS
25
Seipel Jiří
121
24
5.042
SCORPION KAMENEC
26
Chylík Milan
147
30
4.900
PENDOLINO X
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
132
27
4.889
DC ZMIJE
28
Palánek Aleš
125
26
4.808
SUNRISE
29
Merten David
96
20
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
30
Silnica Tomáš
48
10
4.800
PEKELNÍCI
31
Křiva Lukáš
47
10
4.700
KAČÁK B
32
Muroň Jakub
124
27
4.593
DC ZMIJE
33
Láryš Jan
41
9
4.556
DC HROŠÍCI
34
Mrvečka Michal
113
25
4.520
DC ZMIJE
35
Martínek Jakub
121
27
4.481
SUNRISE
36
Dias Karel
134
30
4.467
DC TIGERS
37
Kavan Alex
89
20
4.450
KAČÁK B
38
Breškovec Petr
129
29
4.448
DC HROŠÍCI
39
Grulich Julius
118
27
4.370
PEKELNÍCI
40
Hořínek Ondřej
126
29
4.345
DC ČERTI
41
Grulich Tomáš
77
18
4.278
PEKELNÍCI
42
Cios Gabriel
123
29
4.241
DC HROŠÍCI
43
Kohn Roman
127
30
4.233
ŠUMÁCI
44
Dvořák Petr
55
13
4.231
POHODA
45
Seipel Jan
97
23
4.217
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Mužný David
46
11
4.182
POHODA
47
Kučera Michal
117
28
4.179
SUNRISE
48
Šmídovcová Blažena
33
8
4.125
DC ZMIJE
49
Kupka Kryštof
45
11
4.091
SUNRISE
50
Koleňák Tomáš
20
5
4.000
DC ČERTI
51
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
52
Kvasnička Zbyněk
36
9
4.000
DALLAS
53
Heller Petr
60
15
4.000
POHODA
54
Uvíra Miroslav
106
27
3.926
ARKACINO DARTS
55
Štrbík Jakub
77
20
3.850
DC ČERTI
56
Ebel Kamil
46
12
3.833
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Kalmus Jiří
11
3
3.667
DÉČKO DARTS
58
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
59
Grulichová Martina
73
20
3.650
PEKELNÍCI
60
Svobodová Dagmar
91
26
3.500
POHODA
61
Korejtko Miloš
7
2
3.500
PENDOLINO X
62
Šimkovičová Jana
97
28
3.464
PENDOLINO X
63
Kirschner Michal
38
11
3.455
SCORPION KAMENEC
64
Vašut Tomáš
31
9
3.444
DC HROŠÍCI
65
Dvořáková Olga
81
24
3.375
POHODA
66
Kotrč Miroslav
73
22
3.318
DC ČERTI
67
Vala Michal
79
24
3.292
KAČÁK B
68
Humpula František st.           
93
30
3.100
DC TIGERS
69
Wenda Petr st.
77
25
3.080
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Matuška Michal
61
20
3.050
ŠUMÁCI
71
Palettová Lenka
51
17
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
72
Wenda Petr ml.
15
5
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
73
Kavan Petr
78
26
3.000
KAČÁK B
74
Hanske Jiří
82
28
2.929
PENDOLINO X
75
Kašpar Petr
82
30
2.733
DC TIGERS
76
Urbánek Jiří
38
14
2.714
DÉČKO DARTS
77
Unčovský Otakar
19
7
2.714
DALLAS
78
Zavadil Petr
27
10
2.700
ŠUMÁCI
79
Jurašík Michal
35
13
2.692
ARKACINO DARTS
80
Velička Bronislav
29
11
2.636
DÉČKO DARTS
81
Hiemerová Kristýna
13
5
2.600
ARKACINO DARTS
82
Malíková Věra
27
12
2.250
POHODA
83
Šulajová Lucie
20
9
2.222
ŠUMÁCI
84
Heisig Zdeněk
21
10
2.100
SCORPION KAMENEC
85
Kostková Renata
14
7
2.000
PENDOLINO X
86
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
87
Heisig Ondřej
3
2
1.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
88
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----