KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 9 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
229
35
6.543
DC COBRA
2
Haleňák Marek
233
37
6.297
DC COBRA
3
Pavelek Michal
249
40
6.225
74 T
4
Koleňák Aleš
172
28
6.143
DC ČERTI
5
Chlebek Kamil
235
39
6.026
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Jursa Petr
229
38
6.026
TÍPCI
7
Jančík Lukáš
220
37
5.946
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
8
Otava Marek
135
23
5.870
KAČÁK B
9
Vachutka Jiří
187
33
5.667
DC COBRA
10
Papadopulos Christos
192
34
5.647
DC COBRA
11
Podešva Jan
192
35
5.486
DÉČKO DARTS
12
Lukeš Bohuslav
173
32
5.406
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
13
Konopka Jan
188
35
5.371
TÍPCI
14
Dofek Ondřej
182
34
5.353
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
15
Pohludka Jan
204
39
5.231
74 T
16
Kalmus Jiří
119
24
4.958
DÉČKO DARTS
17
Šebela Radek
190
39
4.872
SCORPION KAMENEC
18
Kavan Jindřich
73
15
4.867
DÉČKO DARTS
19
Paletta Rudolf
157
34
4.618
DC ČERTI
20
Fišer Vlastimil
152
33
4.606
DC ZMIJE
21
Muroň Jakub
27
6
4.500
DC ZMIJE
22
Šebela Jan
161
36
4.472
TÍPCI
23
Jakubík Martin
164
37
4.432
74 T
24
Mrvečka Lukáš
22
5
4.400
DC ZMIJE
25
Rada Jiří
167
38
4.395
74 T
26
Koleňák Tomáš
152
35
4.343
DC ČERTI
27
Ščudla Petr
125
29
4.310
TÍPCI
28
Hořínek Ondřej
77
18
4.278
DC ČERTI
29
Fiurášek Stanislav
148
35
4.229
DC ZMIJE
30
Popovič Michal St.
89
22
4.045
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
31
Kavan Alex
158
40
3.950
KAČÁK B
32
Neduchal Zdenek
148
38
3.895
DÉČKO DARTS
33
Pohludka Vítězslav
65
17
3.824
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
34
Kotrč Miroslav
98
26
3.769
DC ČERTI
35
Hudák Jiří
82
22
3.727
POHODA
36
Mrvečka Michal
123
33
3.727
DC ZMIJE
37
Pitner Miroslav
78
21
3.714
DC COBRA
38
Pospíšil Tomáš
22
6
3.667
74 T
39
Šmídovcová Blažena
114
32
3.563
DC ZMIJE
40
Seipel Jan
60
17
3.529
SCORPION KAMENEC
41
Křiva Lukáš
118
34
3.471
KAČÁK B
42
Kavan Tomáš
58
18
3.222
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
43
Kirschner Michal
78
26
3.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
44
Vážanský Pavel
17
6
2.833
KAČÁK B
45
Seipel Jiří
42
16
2.625
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Štrbík Jakub
49
19
2.579
DC ČERTI
47
Kavan Petr
61
25
2.440
KAČÁK B
48
Urbánek Jiří
24
10
2.400
DÉČKO DARTS
49
Heisig Ondřej
19
8
2.375
SCORPION KAMENEC
50
Velička Bronislav
52
22
2.364
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Heisig Zdeněk
26
11
2.364
SCORPION KAMENEC
52
Muras Jaroslav
16
7
2.286
DÉČKO DARTS
53
Vala Michal
73
32
2.281
KAČÁK B
54
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
55
Chudoba Jiří
29
15
1.933
DC ZMIJE
56
Ebel Kamil
17
9
1.889
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Kakaš Roman
1
1
1.000
DC ZMIJE
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Havlíček Tomáš
287
43
6.674
PENDOLINO
2
Wiatr Marek
79
12
6.583
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
3
Prokš Petr
295
45
6.556
ŠUMÁCI
4
Zachoval Filip
276
43
6.419
KOVÁŘI
5
Kilhof Slávek
216
34
6.353
SC MAX
6
Zdráhal Jan
244
42
5.810
PENDOLINO
7
Kelíšek Pavel
58
10
5.800
PENDOLINO
8
Mika Matěj
144
25
5.760
SC MAX
9
Grulich Jiří
172
30
5.733
PEKELNÍCI
10
Šporik Petr
250
44
5.682
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
11
Slíva Milan
159
28
5.679
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Blahuta Marek
186
33
5.636
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
13
Bujok Jan
213
38
5.605
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Maštalíř Miroslav
228
41
5.561
DÉČKO DAPS
15
Merten David
164
30
5.467
ARKACINO DARTS
16
Látal Ladislav
235
43
5.465
PENDOLINO
17
Baron Pavel
27
5
5.400
PENDOLINO X
18
Barčák Jindřich
200
38
5.263
DÉČKO DAPS
19
Koláček Radek
220
42
5.238
PENDOLINO
20
Toman Vlastimil ml.
128
25
5.120
SC MAX
21
Hlavatý Jiří
35
7
5.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
22
Chylík Milan
224
45
4.978
PENDOLINO X
23
Grulich Lukáš
123
25
4.920
PEKELNÍCI
24
Martínek Jakub
221
45
4.911
SUNRISE
25
Kaňok Petr
47
10
4.700
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
26
Mečár Pavel
186
40
4.650
PENDOLINO X
27
Toman Vlastimil st
153
33
4.636
SC MAX
28
Konečný David
91
20
4.550
KOVÁŘI
29
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
30
Trebulák Miroslav
157
35
4.486
DÉČKO DAPS
31
Kučera Michal
197
44
4.477
SUNRISE
32
Martínek Lukáš
89
20
4.450
SUNRISE
33
Silnica Tomáš
22
5
4.400
PEKELNÍCI
34
Kořínek Vladimír
140
32
4.375
SC MAX
35
Janalík Petr
94
23
4.087
KOVÁŘI
36
Zavadil Petr
100
25
4.000
ŠUMÁCI
37
Matuška Michal
159
40
3.975
ŠUMÁCI
38
Grulich Tomáš
177
45
3.933
PEKELNÍCI
39
Palettová Andrea
141
36
3.917
PEKELNÍCI
40
Navrátil Marián
43
11
3.909
PEKELNÍCI
41
Doboš Jan
145
38
3.816
KOVÁŘI
42
Sedlák Jiří
86
23
3.739
SC MAX
43
Camfrla Denis
37
10
3.700
.
44
Juříček Josef
114
31
3.677
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
45
Komžík Jakub
119
33
3.606
KOVÁŘI
46
Hynčica Tomáš
18
5
3.600
KOVÁŘI
47
Wenda Petr st.
161
45
3.578
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Nečas Marek
46
13
3.538
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
49
Uvíra Miroslav
94
27
3.481
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Paletta Ivan
54
16
3.375
ŠUMÁCI
51
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
52
Grulichová Martina
66
21
3.143
PEKELNÍCI
53
Kupka Kryštof
53
17
3.118
SUNRISE
54
Palánek Aleš
120
39
3.077
SUNRISE
55
Palettová Lenka
79
26
3.038
ŠUMÁCI
56
Peřina Jiří
48
16
3.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
57
Hiemerová Kristýna
63
21
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
58
Schindler Jan
53
18
2.944
KOVÁŘI
59
Hanske Jiří
97
33
2.939
PENDOLINO X
60
Kostka Miroslav
72
25
2.880
PENDOLINO X
61
Müller Pavel
23
8
2.875
SC MAX
62
Grulich Julius
19
7
2.714
PEKELNÍCI
63
Jurašík Michal
54
20
2.700
ARKACINO DARTS
64
Wenda Petr ml.
87
34
2.559
ARKACINO DARTS
65
Korejtko Miloš
30
12
2.500
PENDOLINO X
66
Kostková Renata
50
20
2.500
PENDOLINO X
67
Šulajová Lucie
54
28
1.929
ŠUMÁCI
68
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Hasmanda Břetislav
276
45
6.133
LEONID TEAM
3
Kula Radek
102
17
6.000
DC BREŽNĚV
4
Horáček Jakub
269
45
5.978
DC BREŽNĚV
5
Válek Dalimil
229
39
5.872
DC TIPSPORT
6
Fabián Petr
264
45
5.867
DALLAS
7
Tancík Miloslav
214
37
5.784
TEXAS ÚBLO
8
Nacházel Lukáš
225
39
5.769
DC TIPSPORT
9
Mikeska Tomáš
222
39
5.692
TEXAS ÚBLO
10
Gojný Petr
249
44
5.659
KELTOVÉ
11
Sicilský David
118
21
5.619
DC TIPSPORT
12
Čožík Karel
195
35
5.571
DC TIPSPORT
13
Koutný Václav
161
29
5.552
SC JACK DANIELS
14
Fiala Lukáš
242
45
5.378
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Siuda Jaroslav
230
44
5.227
DC HROŠÍCI
16
Křiva Marek
202
39
5.179
.
17
Veselý Jan
72
14
5.143
TEXAS ÚBLO
18
Soukeník Josef
221
43
5.140
KELTOVÉ
19
Hnízda Jan
231
45
5.133
DALLAS
20
Vavruša Vilém
60
12
5.000
SC MAX
21
Burda Luděk
30
6
5.000
DC BREŽNĚV
22
Kakaš Karel
172
35
4.914
DALLAS
23
Lisý Miroslav
193
40
4.825
74 T
24
Graf David
135
28
4.821
DC BREŽNĚV
25
Lysek Martin
158
33
4.788
TEXAS ÚBLO
26
Hanske Petr
90
19
4.737
KELTOVÉ
27
Pajor Jan
209
45
4.644
SC JACK DANIELS
28
Kolomazník František
167
36
4.639
DALLAS
29
Svoboda Jiří
146
32
4.563
POHODA
30
Vítek Petr
173
38
4.553
TEXAS ÚBLO
31
Heller Petr
136
30
4.533
POHODA
32
Blažek Aleš
45
10
4.500
SC JACK DANIELS
33
Adámek Petr
163
39
4.179
LEONID TEAM
34
Breškovec Petr
141
34
4.147
DC HROŠÍCI
35
Dobrovolný Miloslav
148
36
4.111
LEONID TEAM
36
Řezáč Roman
37
9
4.111
LEONID TEAM
37
Menzel Josef
164
40
4.100
KELTOVÉ
38
Hampel Petr
90
22
4.091
DC BREŽNĚV
39
Turcovský Ladislav
67
17
3.941
KELTOVÉ
40
Holub Robert
147
38
3.868
LEONID TEAM
41
Kolomazníková Jana
116
30
3.867
DALLAS
42
Vašut Tomáš
154
40
3.850
DC HROŠÍCI
43
Kvasnička Zbyněk
38
10
3.800
DALLAS
44
Říha Zdeněk
72
19
3.789
TEXAS ÚBLO
45
Hampel Emil
61
17
3.588
DC BREŽNĚV
46
Unčovský Otakar
50
14
3.571
DALLAS
47
Šimonek Jiří
118
34
3.471
SC JACK DANIELS
48
Kuzníková Hana
34
10
3.400
DALLAS
49
Bujok Petr
27
8
3.375
DC TIPSPORT
50
Láryš Jan
74
22
3.364
DC HROŠÍCI
51
Dvořáková Olga
113
34
3.324
POHODA
52
Dias Karel
83
25
3.320
DC TIGERS
53
Svobodová Dagmar
125
40
3.125
POHODA
54
Cios Gabriel
75
24
3.125
DC HROŠÍCI
55
Válek Radovan
102
33
3.091
DC TIPSPORT
56
Kašpar Petr
119
42
2.833
TÍPCI
57
Mužný David
28
10
2.800
POHODA
58
Dvořák Petr
44
16
2.750
POHODA
59
Humpula František st.           
65
24
2.708
DC TIGERS
60
Dvořáková Gabriela
27
10
2.700
POHODA
61
Flokovič Jiří
45
17
2.647
KELTOVÉ
62
Malíková Věra
20
8
2.500
POHODA
63
Vaculčík Radomír
39
16
2.438
DC HROŠÍCI
64
Sabo Zdenek
30
13
2.308
LEONID TEAM
65
4.hráč nehrál
15
15
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 28.08.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Haleňák Marek
304
44
6.909
DC COBRA
2
Hrtoň Kamil
271
42
6.452
DC COBRA
3
Pavelek Michal
281
44
6.386
74 T
4
Wiatr Marek
201
33
6.091
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
5
Kilhof Slávek
273
45
6.067
SC MAX
6
Tancík Miloslav
265
45
5.889
TEXAS ÚBLO
7
Zdráhal Jan
226
40
5.650
PENDOLINO
8
Látal Ladislav
191
34
5.618
PENDOLINO
9
Sicilský David
241
43
5.605
DC TIPSPORT
10
Jančík Lukáš
252
45
5.600
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
11
Hlavatý Jiří
78
14
5.571
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
12
Jursa Petr
245
44
5.568
TÍPCI
13
Barčák Jindřich
170
32
5.313
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Toman Vlastimil ml.
238
45
5.289
SC MAX
15
Havlíček Tomáš
196
38
5.158
PENDOLINO
16
Hasmanda Břetislav
231
45
5.133
LEONID TEAM
17
Papadopulos Christos
200
39
5.128
DC COBRA
18
Lisý Miroslav
46
9
5.111
74 T
19
Soukeník Josef
221
44
5.023
KELTOVÉ
20
Hynčica Tomáš
35
7
5.000
KOVÁŘI
21
Šporik Petr
200
40
5.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
22
Fiala Lukáš
199
40
4.975
DC BREŽNĚV
23
Horáček Jakub
223
45
4.956
DC BREŽNĚV
24
Dofek Ondřej
218
44
4.955
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
25
Šebela Jan
163
33
4.939
TÍPCI
26
Zachoval Filip
146
30
4.867
KOVÁŘI
27
Nacházel Lukáš
180
37
4.865
DC TIPSPORT
28
Konopka Jan
212
44
4.818
TÍPCI
29
Maštalíř Miroslav
201
42
4.786
DÉČKO DAPS
30
Trebulák Miroslav
161
34
4.735
DÉČKO DAPS
31
Veselý Jan
94
20
4.700
TEXAS ÚBLO
32
Koláček Radek
172
37
4.649
PENDOLINO
33
Kula Radek
138
30
4.600
DC BREŽNĚV
34
Mikeska Tomáš
90
20
4.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
35
Čožík Karel
135
30
4.500
DC TIPSPORT
36
Adámek Petr
193
43
4.488
LEONID TEAM
37
Lukeš Bohuslav
163
37
4.405
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Kelíšek Pavel
136
31
4.387
PENDOLINO
39
Gojný Petr
127
29
4.379
KELTOVÉ
40
Slíva Milan
148
34
4.353
DÉČKO DAPS
41
Turcovský Ladislav
87
20
4.350
KELTOVÉ
42
Křížan Radek
108
25
4.320
DC TIPSPORT
43
Pohludka Jan
107
25
4.280
74 T
44
Pohludka Vítězslav
89
21
4.238
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
45
Blahuta Marek
160
38
4.211
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
46
Válek Dalimil
113
27
4.185
DC TIPSPORT
47
Rada Jiří
159
38
4.184
74 T
48
Konečný David
102
25
4.080
KOVÁŘI
49
Mika Matěj
81
20
4.050
SC MAX
50
Vítek Petr
182
45
4.044
TEXAS ÚBLO
51
Ščudla Petr
161
40
4.025
TÍPCI
52
Vachutka Jiří
169
42
4.024
DC COBRA
53
Jakubík Martin
165
41
4.024
74 T
54
Schindler Jan
60
15
4.000
KOVÁŘI
55
Kaňok Petr
44
11
4.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
56
Burda Luděk
80
20
4.000
DC BREŽNĚV
57
Hanske Petr
141
36
3.917
KELTOVÉ
58
Lysek Martin
78
20
3.900
TEXAS ÚBLO
59
Vavruša Vilém
42
11
3.818
SC MAX
60
Menzel Josef
103
27
3.815
KELTOVÉ
61
Bujok Jan
91
24
3.792
DÉČKO DAPS
62
Popovič Michal St.
15
4
3.750
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
63
Hampel Petr
56
15
3.733
DC BREŽNĚV
64
Říha Zdeněk
112
30
3.733
TEXAS ÚBLO
65
Bujok Ondřej
52
14
3.714
DÉČKO DAPS
66
Holub Robert
65
18
3.611
LEONID TEAM
67
Toman Vlastimil st
125
35
3.571
SC MAX
68
Kořínek Vladimír
64
18
3.556
SC MAX
69
Mosler Tomáš
14
4
3.500
KELTOVÉ
70
Hampel Emil
45
13
3.462
DC BREŽNĚV
71
Graf David
58
17
3.412
DC BREŽNĚV
72
Dobrovolný Miloslav
146
43
3.395
LEONID TEAM
73
Doboš Jan
141
42
3.357
KOVÁŘI
74
Komžík Jakub
125
39
3.205
KOVÁŘI
75
Pitner Miroslav
40
13
3.077
DC COBRA
76
Pospíšil Tomáš
63
23
2.739
74 T
77
Hudák Jiří
52
19
2.737
POHODA
78
Janalík Petr
58
22
2.636
KOVÁŘI
79
Kavan Tomáš
74
29
2.552
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
80
Juříček Josef
49
21
2.333
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
81
Nečas Marek
37
16
2.313
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
82
Válek Radovan
41
18
2.278
DC TIPSPORT
83
Müller Pavel
12
6
2.000
SC MAX
84
Sabo Zdenek
28
14
2.000
LEONID TEAM
85
Flokovič Jiří
39
20
1.950
KELTOVÉ
86
Řezáč Roman
33
17
1.941
LEONID TEAM
87
Peřina Jiří
10
7
1.429
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 28.08.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Grulich Jiří
260
40
6.500
PEKELNÍCI
2
Chlebek Kamil
292
45
6.489
SCORPION KAMENEC
3
Prokš Petr
291
45
6.467
ŠUMÁCI
4
Siuda Jaroslav
281
44
6.386
DC HROŠÍCI
5
Kolomazník František
236
37
6.378
DALLAS
6
Šebela Radek
223
35
6.371
SCORPION KAMENEC
7
Hudák Jiří
31
5
6.200
POHODA
8
Otava Marek
123
20
6.150
KAČÁK B
9
Vaculčík Radomír
153
25
6.120
DC HROŠÍCI
10
Fabián Petr
237
40
5.925
DALLAS
11
Paletta Rudolf
264
45
5.867
DC ČERTI
12
Kavan Jindřich
168
29
5.793
DÉČKO DARTS
13
Podešva Jan
256
45
5.689
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Koleňák Aleš
108
19
5.684
DC ČERTI
15
Fišer Vlastimil
215
39
5.513
DC ZMIJE
16
Klimenta Roman
154
28
5.500
ARKACINO DARTS
17
Mečár Pavel
218
40
5.450
PENDOLINO X
18
Grulich Lukáš
136
25
5.440
PEKELNÍCI
19
Svoboda Jiří
156
29
5.379
POHODA
20
Martínek Lukáš
203
38
5.342
SUNRISE
21
Kolomazníková Jana
230
44
5.227
DALLAS
22
Navrátil Marián
26
5
5.200
PEKELNÍCI
23
Kakaš Karel
155
30
5.167
DALLAS
24
Kalmus Jiří
41
8
5.125
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Palánek Aleš
209
41
5.098
SUNRISE
26
Hnízda Jan
203
40
5.075
DALLAS
27
Neduchal Zdenek
197
39
5.051
DÉČKO DARTS
28
Jančík Adam
207
41
5.049
KAČÁK B
29
Fiurášek Stanislav
201
40
5.025
DC ZMIJE
30
Hodný Vlastimil
15
3
5.000
DC ZMIJE
31
Seipel Jiří
156
32
4.875
SCORPION KAMENEC
32
Mrvečka Michal
189
39
4.846
DC ZMIJE
33
Láryš Jan
82
17
4.824
DC HROŠÍCI
34
Merten David
96
20
4.800
ARKACINO DARTS
35
Vrbas Zdeněk
42
9
4.667
DC ZMIJE
36
Silnica Tomáš
93
20
4.650
PEKELNÍCI
37
Breškovec Petr
170
37
4.595
DC HROŠÍCI
38
Martínek Jakub
193
42
4.595
SUNRISE
39
Chylík Milan
178
39
4.564
PENDOLINO X
40
Kohn Roman
205
45
4.556
ŠUMÁCI
41
Seipel Jan
137
31
4.419
SCORPION KAMENEC
42
Dias Karel
175
40
4.375
DC TIGERS
43
Uvíra Miroslav
161
37
4.351
ARKACINO DARTS
44
Koleňák Tomáš
87
20
4.350
DC ČERTI
45
Kavan Alex
120
28
4.286
KAČÁK B
46
Muroň Jakub
144
34
4.235
DC ZMIJE
47
Grulich Tomáš
97
23
4.217
PEKELNÍCI
48
Heller Petr
105
25
4.200
POHODA
49
Kučera Michal
178
43
4.140
SUNRISE
50
Hořínek Ondřej
139
34
4.088
DC ČERTI
51
Štrbík Jakub
120
30
4.000
DC ČERTI
52
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
53
Šmídovcová Blažena
51
13
3.923
DC ZMIJE
54
Cios Gabriel
149
38
3.921
DC HROŠÍCI
55
Grulich Julius
137
35
3.914
PEKELNÍCI
56
Vašut Tomáš
74
19
3.895
DC HROŠÍCI
57
Mužný David
54
14
3.857
POHODA
58
Kirschner Michal
50
13
3.846
SCORPION KAMENEC
59
Kvasnička Zbyněk
57
15
3.800
DALLAS
60
Kotrč Miroslav
120
32
3.750
DC ČERTI
61
Dvořák Petr
67
18
3.722
POHODA
62
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
63
Křiva Lukáš
69
19
3.632
KAČÁK B
64
Kupka Kryštof
58
16
3.625
SUNRISE
65
Korejtko Miloš
25
7
3.571
PENDOLINO X
66
Šimkovičová Jana
152
43
3.535
PENDOLINO X
67
Muras Jaroslav
7
2
3.500
DÉČKO DARTS
68
Matuška Michal
85
25
3.400
ŠUMÁCI
69
Svobodová Dagmar
112
33
3.394
POHODA
70
Dvořáková Olga
115
34
3.382
POHODA
71
Ebel Kamil
67
20
3.350
DÉČKO DARTS
72
Wenda Petr st.
115
35
3.286
ARKACINO DARTS
73
Vala Michal
117
36
3.250
KAČÁK B
74
Heisig Ondřej
16
5
3.200
SCORPION KAMENEC
75
Grulichová Martina
101
32
3.156
PEKELNÍCI
76
Zavadil Petr
47
15
3.133
ŠUMÁCI
77
Velička Bronislav
42
14
3.000
DÉČKO DARTS
78
Hiemerová Kristýna
45
15
3.000
ARKACINO DARTS
79
Urbánek Jiří
69
23
3.000
DÉČKO DARTS
80
Hanske Jiří
128
43
2.977
PENDOLINO X
81
Unčovský Otakar
26
9
2.889
DALLAS
82
Humpula František st.           
110
40
2.750
DC TIGERS
83
Kavan Petr
95
35
2.714
KAČÁK B
84
Jurašík Michal
35
13
2.692
ARKACINO DARTS
85
Kašpar Petr
106
40
2.650
TÍPCI
86
Šulajová Lucie
50
19
2.632
ŠUMÁCI
87
Heisig Zdeněk
50
19
2.632
SCORPION KAMENEC
88
Palettová Lenka
71
27
2.630
ŠUMÁCI
89
Malíková Věra
52
20
2.600
POHODA
90
Wenda Petr ml.
31
12
2.583
ARKACINO DARTS
91
Dvořáková Gabriela
5
2
2.500
POHODA
92
Kostková Renata
17
8
2.125
PENDOLINO X
93
Paletta Ivan
7
4
1.750
ŠUMÁCI
94
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----