KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2019


 

 Jednotlivci 20 kolo

 

 1.Liga . . . 04.06.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
205
27
7.593
PENDOLINO
2
Hrtoň Kamil
166
26
6.385
DC COBRA
3
Haleňák Marek
137
22
6.227
DC COBRA
4
Pavlík Jan
130
21
6.190
BLUE OYSTER
5
Adámek Vladimír
55
9
6.111
DC COBRA
6
Pohludka Jan
152
25
6.080
74 T
7
Wiatr Marek
120
20
6.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
8
Pavelek Michal
85
15
5.667
74 T
9
Graf David
45
8
5.625
DC BREŽNĚV
10
Jančík Lukáš
162
29
5.586
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
11
Podešva Jan
149
27
5.519
DÉČKO DARTS
12
Papadopulos Christos
160
29
5.517
DC COBRA
13
Kavan Jindřich
104
19
5.474
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Kula Radek
120
22
5.455
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Veselý Jan
136
25
5.440
TEXAS ÚBLO
16
Horáček Jakub
138
26
5.308
DC BREŽNĚV
17
Látal Ladislav
143
27
5.296
PENDOLINO
18
Jursa Petr
151
29
5.207
DC TIPSPORT
19
Tancík Miloslav
151
29
5.207
TEXAS ÚBLO
20
Lisý Miroslav
31
6
5.167
74 T
21
Kilhof Miloslav
129
25
5.160
SC MAX
22
Kodrla Petr
67
13
5.154
BLUE OYSTER
23
Konopka Jan
148
29
5.103
DC TIPSPORT
24
Kakaš Karel
116
23
5.043
DC ZMIJE
25
Havlíček Tomáš
134
27
4.963
PENDOLINO
26
Bujok Jan
134
27
4.963
DÉČKO DAPS
27
Čulík Vlastimil
109
22
4.955
BLUE OYSTER
28
Jakubík Martin
147
30
4.900
74 T
29
Fabián Petr
147
30
4.900
DALLAS
30
Šporik Petr
122
25
4.880
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
31
Čulík Tomáš (K)
58
12
4.833
BLUE OYSTER
32
Koleňák Aleš
118
25
4.720
DC ZMIJE
33
Hampel Emil
102
22
4.636
DC BREŽNĚV
34
Bujok Petr
37
8
4.625
DC TIPSPORT
35
Dofek Ondřej
134
29
4.621
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
36
Kolomazník František
138
30
4.600
DALLAS
37
Michalisko Martin
96
21
4.571
PENDOLINO
38
Nehyba Jindřich
64
14
4.571
BLUE OYSTER
39
Maštalíř Miroslav
137
30
4.567
DÉČKO DAPS
40
Zatloukal Milan
95
21
4.524
BLUE OYSTER
41
Čožík Karel
75
17
4.412
DC TIPSPORT
42
Pohludka Vítězslav
44
10
4.400
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
43
Toman Vlastimil ml.
109
25
4.360
SC MAX
44
Chromčák Miroslav
52
12
4.333
TEXAS ÚBLO
45
Rada Jiří
130
30
4.333
74 T
46
Blahuta Marek
128
30
4.267
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
47
Válek Dalimil (K)                
34
8
4.250
DC TIPSPORT
48
Slíva Milan
88
21
4.190
DÉČKO DAPS
49
Koláček Radek
121
29
4.172
DALLAS
50
Trebulák Miroslav
78
19
4.105
DÉČKO DAPS
51
Hnízda Jan
81
20
4.050
DALLAS
52
Lukeš Bohuslav
97
24
4.042
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
53
Adámek Petr.
105
26
4.038
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
54
Válek Radovan
20
5
4.000
KELTOVÉ
55
Pospíšil Tomáš (Z)
56
14
4.000
74 T
56
Vítek Petr
55
14
3.929
TEXAS ÚBLO
57
Barčák Jindřich
90
23
3.913
DÉČKO DAPS
58
Silnica Tomáš
90
23
3.913
DÉČKO DARTS
59
Mikeska Tomáš
66
17
3.882
TEXAS ÚBLO
60
Pitner Miroslav
27
7
3.857
DC COBRA
61
Vachutka Jiří
104
27
3.852
DC COBRA
62
Mika Matěj
72
19
3.789
SC MAX
63
Říha Zdeněk
86
23
3.739
TEXAS ÚBLO
64
Mrvečka Michal
93
25
3.720
DC ZMIJE
65
Unčovský Otakar
40
11
3.636
DALLAS
66
Burda Luděk(Z)
29
8
3.625
DC BREŽNĚV
67
Ščudla Petr
78
22
3.545
DC TIPSPORT
68
Fiala Lukáš
85
24
3.542
DC BREŽNĚV
69
Vlček Jiří (Z)
58
17
3.412
BLUE OYSTER
70
Rapant Milan
19
6
3.167
DC BREŽNĚV
71
Kalmus Jiří
71
23
3.087
DÉČKO DARTS
72
Grulich Lukáš
43
14
3.071
SC MAX
73
Mečár Pavel
55
18
3.056
PENDOLINO
74
Žerava Karel
65
22
2.955
DC ZMIJE
75
Kořínek Vladimír
26
9
2.889
SC MAX
76
Hodný Vlastimil
20
7
2.857
DC ZMIJE
77
Hrbáček Miroslav
28
10
2.800
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
78
Fiurášek Stanislav
34
13
2.615
DC ZMIJE
79
Vrbas Zdeněk
13
5
2.600
DC ZMIJE
80
Toman Vlastimil st
45
18
2.500
SC MAX
81
Kavan Tomáš
5
2
2.500
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
82
Neduchal Zdenek
67
28
2.393
DÉČKO DARTS
83
Peřina Jiří
63
28
2.250
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
84
Hampel Petr
9
4
2.250
DC BREŽNĚV
85
Ručka Čestmír
10
5
2.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
86
Pavlík Zdenek
2
1
2.000
DC TIPSPORT
87
Müller Pavel
19
10
1.900
SC MAX
88
Kašpar Petr
1
1
1.000
DC TIPSPORT
89
Nečas Marek
2
2
1.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 2.Liga . . . 04.06.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Curylo David
104
15
6.933
SUNRISE
2
Hudák Jiří
201
30
6.700
POHODA
3
Prokš Petr
185
28
6.607
ŠUMÁCI
4
Kelíšek Pavel
198
30
6.600
DC PREZIDENT
5
Chlebek Kamil
163
25
6.520
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Otava Marek
191
30
6.367
KAČÁK
7
Hasmanda Břetislav
189
30
6.300
LEONID TEAM
8
Piroš Antonín
48
8
6.000
SUNRISE
9
Zachoval Filip
114
19
6.000
KOVÁŘI
10
Jančík Adam
170
29
5.862
KAČÁK
11
Soukeník Josef
173
30
5.767
KELTOVÉ
12
Siuda Jaroslav
171
30
5.700
DC HROŠÍCI
13
Šebela Radek
170
30
5.667
SCORPION KAMENEC
14
Vitásek Zdenek
169
30
5.633
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
15
Hanske Petr
136
25
5.440
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
16
Silnica Stanislav
157
29
5.414
KELTOVÉ
17
Konečný David
80
15
5.333
KOVÁŘI
18
Calábek Marek
132
25
5.280
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
19
Navrátil Marián
125
24
5.208
ARKACINO DARTS
20
Křížan Radek (Z)
130
25
5.200
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
21
Doležal Petr
109
21
5.190
DC PREZIDENT
22
Hlavatý Jiří
41
8
5.125
KELTOVÉ
23
Breškovec Petr
137
27
5.074
DC HROŠÍCI
24
Flokovič Michal
15
3
5.000
KELTOVÉ
25
Gojný Petr
129
26
4.962
KELTOVÉ
26
Heisig Zdeněk
44
9
4.889
SCORPION KAMENEC
27
Adámek Petr
146
30
4.867
LEONID TEAM
28
Kavan Petr st.              
67
14
4.786
KAČÁK
29
Zavadil Petr
57
12
4.750
ŠUMÁCI
30
Paletta Rudolf
104
22
4.727
ŠUMÁCI
31
Merten David
85
18
4.722
ARKACINO DARTS
32
Janalík Petr
66
14
4.714
KOVÁŘI
33
Bánovcová Pavlína(K)
117
25
4.680
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
34
Martínek Lukáš
134
29
4.621
SUNRISE
35
Chylík Milan
83
18
4.611
ARKACINO DARTS
36
Heller Petr
91
20
4.550
POHODA
37
Seipel Jan
100
22
4.545
SCORPION KAMENEC
38
Pola Jiří
18
4
4.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
39
Kohn Roman
115
26
4.423
ŠUMÁCI
40
Holub Robert
66
15
4.400
LEONID TEAM
41
Kučera Michal
44
10
4.400
SUNRISE
42
Válek Radovan
35
8
4.375
KELTOVÉ
43
Láryš Jan
26
6
4.333
DC HROŠÍCI
44
Komžík Jakub
78
18
4.333
KOVÁŘI
45
Mužný David
39
9
4.333
POHODA
46
Martínek Jakub
124
29
4.276
SUNRISE
47
Uvíra Miroslav
93
22
4.227
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Mitura Michal
42
10
4.200
KOVÁŘI
49
Menzel Michal
75
18
4.167
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
50
Kirschner Michal
25
6
4.167
SCORPION KAMENEC
51
Vašut Tomáš
125
30
4.167
DC HROŠÍCI
52
Špok Petr
79
19
4.158
DÉČKO ASFALT
53
Kramný Radek
62
15
4.133
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
54
Matýsek Josef
78
19
4.105
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
55
Seipel Jiří
97
24
4.042
SCORPION KAMENEC
56
Šimkovičová Jana
100
25
4.000
DC PREZIDENT
57
Hiemerová Kristýna
4
1
4.000
ARKACINO DARTS
58
Matuška Michal
47
12
3.917
ŠUMÁCI
59
Muras Jaroslav K              
70
18
3.889
DÉČKO ASFALT
60
Hanske Jiří
35
9
3.889
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
61
Schindler Jan
19
5
3.800
KOVÁŘI
62
Melcr Kamil
26
7
3.714
DÉČKO ASFALT
63
Svoboda Jiří
52
14
3.714
POHODA
64
Ebel Kamil
70
19
3.684
DÉČKO ASFALT
65
Hrachovec Filip
95
26
3.654
DC HROŠÍCI
66
Urbánek Jiří ZK
84
24
3.500
DÉČKO ASFALT
67
Paletta Ivan
28
8
3.500
ŠUMÁCI
68
Březina Jan
14
4
3.500
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
69
Řezáč Roman
17
5
3.400
LEONID TEAM
70
Velička Bronislav
61
18
3.389
DÉČKO ASFALT
71
Heinzke Jiří
71
21
3.381
DC PREZIDENT
72
Stuchlík Lubomír
64
19
3.368
KAČÁK
73
Wenda Petr st.
84
25
3.360
ARKACINO DARTS
74
Cinkraut Pavel
50
15
3.333
DÉČKO ASFALT
75
Paleta David
83
25
3.320
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
76
Kučera Dominik
13
4
3.250
SUNRISE
77
Křiva Lukáš
16
5
3.200
KAČÁK
78
Sabo Zdenek
83
26
3.192
LEONID TEAM
79
Doboš Jan
67
21
3.190
KOVÁŘI
80
Dvořáková Olga
80
27
2.963
POHODA
81
Palánek Aleš
73
25
2.920
SUNRISE
82
Novák Zdenek
49
17
2.882
KOVÁŘI
83
Kavan Alex
46
16
2.875
KAČÁK
84
Flokovič Jiří
46
16
2.875
KELTOVÉ
85
Svobodová Dagmar
43
15
2.867
POHODA
86
Mosler Tomáš
25
9
2.778
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
87
Tománek Jan
55
20
2.750
DC PREZIDENT
88
Palettová Lenka
11
4
2.750
ŠUMÁCI
89
Wenda Petr ml.
16
6
2.667
ARKACINO DARTS
90
Malíková Věra
12
5
2.400
POHODA
91
Štěpánek Jaromír
21
9
2.333
LEONID TEAM
92
Sabová Dana
11
5
2.200
LEONID TEAM
93
Jurašík Michal
13
6
2.167
ARKACINO DARTS
94
Marholt Petr
2
1
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
95
Nacházelová Gabriela
2
1
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
96
Dias Karel
17
9
1.889
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
97
Šulajová Lucie
15
8
1.875
ŠUMÁCI
98
Vala Michal
12
7
1.714
KAČÁK
99
Bužík Martin
4
3
1.333
DC PREZIDENT
100
Dvořák Petr
1
1
1.000
DC HROŠÍCI
101
Černý Josef
1
1
1.000
KOVÁŘI
 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
353
50
7.060
DC COBRA
2
Haleňák Marek
314
49
6.408
DC COBRA
3
Papadopulos Christos
300
48
6.250
DC COBRA
4
Jursa Petr
357
58
6.155
DC TIPSPORT
5
Prokš Petr
358
59
6.068
ŠUMÁCI
6
Zachoval Filip
299
51
5.863
KOVÁŘI
7
Paletta Ivan
29
5
5.800
ŠUMÁCI
8
Hanske Petr
319
55
5.800
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
9
Konopka Jan
312
54
5.778
DC TIPSPORT
10
Koleňák Aleš
302
55
5.491
DC ZMIJE
11
Vrbas Zdeněk
87
16
5.438
DC ZMIJE
12
Adámek Vladimír
94
18
5.222
DC COBRA
13
Ščudla Petr
216
42
5.143
DC TIPSPORT
14
Menzel Michal
208
41
5.073
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
15
Vachutka Jiří
213
43
4.953
DC COBRA
16
Adámek Petr
291
60
4.850
LEONID TEAM
17
Hasmanda Břetislav
290
60
4.833
LEONID TEAM
18
Konečný David
96
20
4.800
KOVÁŘI
19
Čožík Karel
52
11
4.727
DC TIPSPORT
20
Paletta Rudolf
221
48
4.604
ŠUMÁCI
21
Válek Dalimil (K)                
119
26
4.577
DC TIPSPORT
22
Pavlík Zdenek
9
2
4.500
DC TIPSPORT
23
Schindler Jan
86
20
4.300
KOVÁŘI
24
Mrvečka Michal
221
52
4.250
DC ZMIJE
25
Bujok Petr
46
11
4.182
DC TIPSPORT
26
Hodný Vlastimil
130
32
4.063
DC ZMIJE
27
Kohn Roman
224
59
3.797
ŠUMÁCI
28
Mosler Tomáš
64
17
3.765
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
29
Holub Robert
134
36
3.722
LEONID TEAM
30
Mitura Michal
94
26
3.615
KOVÁŘI
31
Matuška Michal
81
23
3.522
ŠUMÁCI
32
Matýsek Josef
120
35
3.429
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
33
Paleta David
129
38
3.395
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
34
Hanske Jiří
47
14
3.357
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
35
Kramný Radek
67
20
3.350
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
36
Pitner Miroslav
107
32
3.344
DC COBRA
37
Žerava Karel
101
31
3.258
DC ZMIJE
38
Janalík Petr
90
28
3.214
KOVÁŘI
39
Fišer Vlastimil
38
12
3.167
DC ZMIJE
40
Doboš Jan
110
35
3.143
KOVÁŘI
41
Komžík Jakub
75
24
3.125
KOVÁŘI
42
Válek Radovan
65
21
3.095
KELTOVÉ
43
Zavadil Petr
69
23
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
44
Novák Zdenek
55
19
2.895
KOVÁŘI
45
Sabo Zdenek
81
28
2.893
LEONID TEAM
46
Černý Josef
48
17
2.824
KOVÁŘI
47
Řezáč Roman
32
12
2.667
LEONID TEAM
48
Štěpánek Jaromír
68
27
2.519
LEONID TEAM
49
Palettová Lenka
12
5
2.400
ŠUMÁCI
50
Kašpar Petr
35
15
2.333
DC TIPSPORT
51
Fiurášek Stanislav
47
22
2.136
DC ZMIJE
52
Sabová Dana
34
17
2.000
LEONID TEAM
53
Šulajová Lucie
31
18
1.722
ŠUMÁCI
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
399
52
7.673
PENDOLINO
2
Wiatr Marek
248
40
6.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
3
Tomek Radim
31
5
6.200
PENDOLINO
4
Pavlík Jan
233
40
5.825
BLUE OYSTER
5
Hlavatý Jiří
139
24
5.792
KELTOVÉ
6
Látal Ladislav
269
47
5.723
PENDOLINO
7
Soukeník Josef
330
58
5.690
KELTOVÉ
8
Nehyba Jindřich
73
13
5.615
BLUE OYSTER
9
Havlíček Tomáš
247
44
5.614
PENDOLINO
10
Hudák Jiří
295
53
5.566
POHODA
11
Čulík Vlastimil
260
47
5.532
BLUE OYSTER
12
Šporik Petr
328
60
5.467
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
13
Blahuta Marek
299
55
5.436
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Vlček Jiří (Z)
244
45
5.422
BLUE OYSTER
15
Michalisko Martin
195
36
5.417
PENDOLINO
16
Otava Marek
287
55
5.218
KAČÁK
17
Čulík Tomáš (K)
155
30
5.167
BLUE OYSTER
18
Kelíšek Pavel
297
59
5.034
DC PREZIDENT
19
Gojný Petr
203
44
4.614
KELTOVÉ
20
Jančík Adam
211
46
4.587
KAČÁK
21
Svoboda Jiří
101
23
4.391
POHODA
22
Zatloukal Milan
169
39
4.333
BLUE OYSTER
23
Hrbáček Miroslav
124
30
4.133
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
24
Mečár Pavel
231
56
4.125
PENDOLINO
25
Heller Petr
203
50
4.060
POHODA
26
Silnica Stanislav
211
52
4.058
KELTOVÉ
27
Doležal Petr
196
50
3.920
DC PREZIDENT
28
Kodrla Petr
93
24
3.875
BLUE OYSTER
29
Pavlík Zdenek
131
36
3.639
DC TIPSPORT
30
Ručka Čestmír
69
19
3.632
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
31
Kavan Alex
126
35
3.600
KAČÁK
32
Mužný David
125
35
3.571
POHODA
33
Kavan Petr st.              
136
39
3.487
KAČÁK
34
Šimkovičová Jana
147
44
3.341
DC PREZIDENT
35
Flokovič Jiří
97
31
3.129
KELTOVÉ
36
Flokovič Michal
97
31
3.129
KELTOVÉ
37
Tománek Jan
50
16
3.125
DC PREZIDENT
38
Heinzke Jiří
33
12
2.750
DC PREZIDENT
39
Křiva Lukáš
30
11
2.727
KAČÁK
40
Malíková Věra
24
9
2.667
POHODA
41
Stuchlík Lubomír
74
28
2.643
KAČÁK
42
Bužík Martin
59
23
2.565
DC PREZIDENT
43
Dvořáková Olga
94
38
2.474
POHODA
44
Vala Michal
60
26
2.308
KAČÁK
45
Svobodová Dagmar
67
32
2.094
POHODA
46
Nečas Marek
60
31
1.935
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
47
Peřina Jiří
8
5
1.600
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
48
4.hráč nehrál
2
2
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Slíva Milan
304
49
6.204
DÉČKO DAPS
2
Kilhof Miloslav
260
44
5.909
SC MAX
3
Kavan Jindřich
268
48
5.583
DÉČKO DARTS
4
Hampel Emil
204
37
5.514
DC BREŽNĚV
5
Kula Radek
231
43
5.372
DC BREŽNĚV
6
Bujok Jan
143
27
5.296
DÉČKO DAPS
7
Kalmus Jiří
272
53
5.132
DÉČKO DARTS
8
Toman Vlastimil ml.
256
50
5.120
SC MAX
9
Maštalíř Miroslav
280
55
5.091
DÉČKO DAPS
10
Mika Matěj
168
33
5.091
SC MAX
11
Martínek Lukáš
204
42
4.857
SUNRISE
12
Burda Luděk(Z)
144
30
4.800
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Trebulák Miroslav
235
49
4.796
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Fiala Lukáš
176
37
4.757
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Grulich Jiří
161
34
4.735
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
16
Merten David
94
20
4.700
ARKACINO DARTS
17
Ryška Miloš
191
41
4.659
DÉČKO DARTS
18
Graf David
97
21
4.619
DC BREŽNĚV
19
Martínek Jakub
240
52
4.615
SUNRISE
20
Podešva Jan
193
42
4.595
DÉČKO DARTS
21
Horáček Jakub
205
45
4.556
DC BREŽNĚV
22
Barčák Jindřich
179
40
4.475
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Curylo David
31
7
4.429
SUNRISE
24
Silnica Tomáš
190
43
4.419
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Chylík Milan
234
54
4.333
ARKACINO DARTS
26
Ebel Kamil
17
4
4.250
DÉČKO ASFALT
27
Navrátil Marián
101
24
4.208
ARKACINO DARTS
28
Grulich Lukáš
151
36
4.194
SC MAX
29
Hampel Petr
71
17
4.176
DC BREŽNĚV
30
Rapant Milan
41
10
4.100
DC BREŽNĚV
31
Farkaš Libor
49
12
4.083
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
32
Toman Vlastimil st
165
41
4.024
SC MAX
33
Palánek Aleš
145
37
3.919
SUNRISE
34
Uvíra Miroslav
132
34
3.882
ARKACINO DARTS
35
Grulich Tomáš
129
34
3.794
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
36
Wenda Petr st.
164
45
3.644
ARKACINO DARTS
37
Kučera Dominik
77
22
3.500
SUNRISE
38
Müller Pavel
14
4
3.500
SC MAX
39
Kučera Michal
154
45
3.422
SUNRISE
40
Neduchal Zdenek
65
19
3.421
DÉČKO DARTS
41
Hiemerová Kristýna
43
14
3.071
ARKACINO DARTS
42
Grulichová Martina
18
7
2.571
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
43
Muras Jaroslav K              
5
2
2.500
DÉČKO ASFALT
44
Kořínek Vladimír
30
12
2.500
SC MAX
45
Wenda Petr ml.
51
21
2.429
ARKACINO DARTS
46
Piroš Antonín
23
10
2.300
SUNRISE
47
Šejnoha Petr
11
5
2.200
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Kliment Roman
4
2
2.000
ARKACINO DARTS
49
Jurašík Michal
32
20
1.600
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Velička Bronislav
3
2
1.500
DÉČKO ASFALT
51
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Pavelek Michal
184
27
6.815
74 T
2
Šebela Radek
304
53
5.736
SCORPION KAMENEC
3
Křížan Radek (Z)
343
60
5.717
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
4
Pohludka Jan
301
53
5.679
74 T
5
Jančík Lukáš
327
60
5.450
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
6
Tancík Miloslav
308
57
5.404
TEXAS ÚBLO
7
Koláček Radek
270
50
5.400
DALLAS
8
Vítek Petr
250
47
5.319
TEXAS ÚBLO
9
Dofek Ondřej
172
33
5.212
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
10
Chlebek Kamil
274
54
5.074
SCORPION KAMENEC
11
Vitásek Zdenek
302
60
5.033
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
12
Hnízda Jan
50
10
5.000
DALLAS
13
Kakaš Karel
220
45
4.889
DC ZMIJE
14
Pospíšil Tomáš (Z)
239
49
4.878
74 T
15
Lukeš Bohuslav
263
55
4.782
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
16
Chromčák Miroslav
86
18
4.778
TEXAS ÚBLO
17
Fabián Petr
284
60
4.733
DALLAS
18
Kolomazník František
236
50
4.720
DALLAS
19
Lisý Miroslav
112
24
4.667
74 T
20
Veselý Jan
223
49
4.551
TEXAS ÚBLO
21
Rada Jiří
203
45
4.511
74 T
22
Siuda Jaroslav
230
51
4.510
DC HROŠÍCI
23
Mikeska Tomáš
105
24
4.375
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Vašut Tomáš
191
44
4.341
DC HROŠÍCI
25
Breškovec Petr
199
46
4.326
DC HROŠÍCI
26
Říha Zdeněk
193
45
4.289
TEXAS ÚBLO
27
Adámek Petr.
59
14
4.214
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
28
Kirschner Michal
76
19
4.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Seipel Jan
195
50
3.900
SCORPION KAMENEC
30
Jakubík Martin
162
42
3.857
74 T
31
Láryš Jan
169
44
3.841
DC HROŠÍCI
32
Kolomazníková Jana
19
5
3.800
DALLAS
33
Pohludka Vítězslav
114
30
3.800
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
34
Unčovský Otakar
55
15
3.667
DALLAS
35
Seipel Jiří
95
26
3.654
SCORPION KAMENEC
36
Bánovcová Pavlína(K)
210
60
3.500
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
37
Popovič Michal St.
108
31
3.484
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Kavan Tomáš
59
17
3.471
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Hrachovec Filip
120
40
3.000
DC HROŠÍCI
40
Kvasnička Zbyněk
13
5
2.600
DALLAS
41
Heisig Zdeněk
58
23
2.522
SCORPION KAMENEC
42
Marholt Petr
87
36
2.417
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
43
Nacházelová Gabriela
28
14
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
44
Dvořák Petr
28
15
1.867
DC HROŠÍCI
45
Pola Jiří
16
10
1.600
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Zdražila Miroslav
7
5
1.400
SCORPION KAMENEC
47
Březina Jan
8
6
1.333
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
48
Dias Karel
5
4
1.250
DUHY Z BOWLINGU




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
 
100
 
200
 
100
 
100
 
200
 
200
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----