KSL foto
Uživatel: Neznámý
Tým: žádný
 
 
autor
Uživatel
Heslo
 
 
autor
 
 
 
 
MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI
šipky
DENÍK
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
šipky
...
Zjistit Google Pagerank, S-rank a Jyxorank
šipky
  

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2019


 

 Jednotlivci 14 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . . 16.04.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
353
50
7.060
DC COBRA
2
Haleňák Marek
314
49
6.408
DC COBRA
3
Papadopulos Christos
300
48
6.250
DC COBRA
4
Jursa Petr
357
58
6.155
DC TIPSPORT
5
Prokš Petr
358
59
6.068
ŠUMÁCI
6
Zachoval Filip
299
51
5.863
KOVÁŘI
7
Hanske Petr
319
55
5.800
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
8
Paletta Ivan
29
5
5.800
ŠUMÁCI
9
Konopka Jan
312
54
5.778
DC TIPSPORT
10
Koleňák Aleš
302
55
5.491
DC ZMIJE
11
Vrbas Zdeněk
87
16
5.438
DC ZMIJE
12
Adámek Vladimír
94
18
5.222
DC COBRA
13
Ščudla Petr
216
42
5.143
DC TIPSPORT
14
Menzel Michal
208
41
5.073
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
15
Vachutka Jiří
213
43
4.953
DC COBRA
16
Adámek Petr
291
60
4.850
LEONID TEAM
17
Hasmanda Břetislav
290
60
4.833
LEONID TEAM
18
Konečný David
96
20
4.800
KOVÁŘI
19
Čožík Karel
52
11
4.727
DC TIPSPORT
20
Paletta Rudolf
221
48
4.604
ŠUMÁCI
21
Válek Dalimil
119
26
4.577
DC TIPSPORT
22
Pavlík Zdenek
9
2
4.500
DC TIPSPORT
23
Schindler Jan
86
20
4.300
KOVÁŘI
24
Mrvečka Michal
221
52
4.250
DC ZMIJE
25
Bujok Petr
46
11
4.182
DC TIPSPORT
26
Hodný Vlastimil
130
32
4.063
DC ZMIJE
27
Kohn Roman
224
59
3.797
ŠUMÁCI
28
Mosler Tomáš
64
17
3.765
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
29
Holub Robert
134
36
3.722
LEONID TEAM
30
Mitura Michal
94
26
3.615
KOVÁŘI
31
Matuška Michal
81
23
3.522
ŠUMÁCI
32
Matýsek Josef
120
35
3.429
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
33
Paleta David
129
38
3.395
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
34
Hanske Jiří
47
14
3.357
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
35
Kramný Radek
67
20
3.350
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
36
Pitner Miroslav
107
32
3.344
DC COBRA
37
Žerava Karel
101
31
3.258
DC ZMIJE
38
Janalík Petr
90
28
3.214
KOVÁŘI
39
Fišer Vlastimil
38
12
3.167
DC ZMIJE
40
Doboš Jan
110
35
3.143
KOVÁŘI
41
Komžík Jakub
75
24
3.125
KOVÁŘI
42
Válek Radovan
65
21
3.095
DC TIPSPORT
43
Zavadil Petr
69
23
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
44
Novák Zdenek
55
19
2.895
KOVÁŘI
45
Sabo Zdenek
81
28
2.893
LEONID TEAM
46
Černý Josef
48
17
2.824
KOVÁŘI
47
Řezáč Roman
32
12
2.667
LEONID TEAM
48
Štěpánek Jaromír
68
27
2.519
LEONID TEAM
49
Palettová Lenka
12
5
2.400
ŠUMÁCI
50
Kašpar Petr
35
15
2.333
DC TIPSPORT
51
Fiurášek Stanislav
47
22
2.136
DC ZMIJE
52
Sabová Dana
34
17
2.000
LEONID TEAM
53
Šulajová Lucie
31
18
1.722
ŠUMÁCI
 

 DIVIZE B . . . 16.04.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
399
52
7.673
PENDOLINO
2
Wiatr Marek
248
40
6.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
3
Tomek Radim
31
5
6.200
PENDOLINO
4
Pavlík Jan
233
40
5.825
BLUE OYSTER
5
Hlavatý Jiří
139
24
5.792
KELTOVÉ
6
Látal Ladislav
269
47
5.723
PENDOLINO
7
Soukeník Josef
330
58
5.690
KELTOVÉ
8
Nehyba Jindřich
73
13
5.615
BLUE OYSTER
9
Havlíček Tomáš
247
44
5.614
PENDOLINO
10
Hudák Jiří
295
53
5.566
POHODA
11
Čulík Vlastimil
260
47
5.532
BLUE OYSTER
12
Šporik Petr
328
60
5.467
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
13
Blahuta Marek
299
55
5.436
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Vlček Jiří (Z)
244
45
5.422
BLUE OYSTER
15
Michalisko Martin
195
36
5.417
PENDOLINO
16
Otava Marek
287
55
5.218
KAČÁK
17
Čulík Tomáš (K)
155
30
5.167
BLUE OYSTER
18
Kelíšek Pavel
297
59
5.034
DC PREZIDENT
19
Gojný Petr
203
44
4.614
KELTOVÉ
20
Jančík Adam
211
46
4.587
KAČÁK
21
Svoboda Jiří
101
23
4.391
POHODA
22
Zatloukal Milan
169
39
4.333
BLUE OYSTER
23
Hrbáček Miroslav
124
30
4.133
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
24
Mečár Pavel
231
56
4.125
PENDOLINO
25
Heller Petr
203
50
4.060
POHODA
26
Silnica Stanislav
211
52
4.058
KELTOVÉ
27
Doležal Petr
196
50
3.920
DC PREZIDENT
28
Kodrla Petr
93
24
3.875
BLUE OYSTER
29
Pavlík Zdenek
131
36
3.639
DC TIPSPORT
30
Ručka Čestmír
69
19
3.632
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
31
Kavan Alex
126
35
3.600
KAČÁK
32
Mužný David
125
35
3.571
POHODA
33
Kavan Petr st.              
136
39
3.487
KAČÁK
34
Šimkovičová Jana
147
44
3.341
DC PREZIDENT
35
Flokovič Michal
97
31
3.129
KELTOVÉ
36
Flokovič Jiří
97
31
3.129
KELTOVÉ
37
Tománek Jan
50
16
3.125
DC PREZIDENT
38
Heinzke Jiří
33
12
2.750
DC PREZIDENT
39
Křiva Lukáš
30
11
2.727
KAČÁK
40
Malíková Věra
24
9
2.667
POHODA
41
Stuchlík Lubomír
74
28
2.643
KAČÁK
42
Bužík Martin
59
23
2.565
DC PREZIDENT
43
Dvořáková Olga
94
38
2.474
POHODA
44
Vala Michal
60
26
2.308
KAČÁK
45
Svobodová Dagmar
67
32
2.094
POHODA
46
Nečas Marek
60
31
1.935
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
47
Peřina Jiří
8
5
1.600
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
48
4.hráč nehrál
2
2
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . . 16.04.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Slíva Milan
304
49
6.204
DÉČKO DAPS
2
Kilhof Miloslav
260
44
5.909
SC MAX
3
Kavan Jindřich
268
48
5.583
DÉČKO DARTS
4
Hampel Emil
204
37
5.514
DC BREŽNĚV
5
Kula Radek
231
43
5.372
DC BREŽNĚV
6
Bujok Jan
143
27
5.296
DÉČKO DAPS
7
Kalmus Jiří
272
53
5.132
DÉČKO DARTS
8
Toman Vlastimil ml.
256
50
5.120
SC MAX
9
Maštalíř Miroslav
280
55
5.091
DÉČKO DAPS
10
Mika Matěj
168
33
5.091
SC MAX
11
Martínek Lukáš
204
42
4.857
SUNRISE
12
Burda Luděk(Z)
144
30
4.800
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Trebulák Miroslav
235
49
4.796
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Fiala Lukáš
176
37
4.757
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Grulich Jiří
161
34
4.735
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
16
Merten David
94
20
4.700
ARKACINO DARTS
17
Ryška Miloš
191
41
4.659
DÉČKO DARTS
18
Graf David
97
21
4.619
DC BREŽNĚV
19
Martínek Jakub
240
52
4.615
SUNRISE
20
Podešva Jan
193
42
4.595
DÉČKO DARTS
21
Horáček Jakub
205
45
4.556
DC BREŽNĚV
22
Barčák Jindřich
179
40
4.475
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Curylo David
31
7
4.429
SUNRISE
24
Silnica Tomáš
190
43
4.419
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Chylík Milan
234
54
4.333
ARKACINO DARTS
26
Ebel Kamil
17
4
4.250
DÉČKO DARTS
27
Navrátil Marián
101
24
4.208
ARKACINO DARTS
28
Grulich Lukáš
151
36
4.194
SC MAX
29
Hampel Petr
71
17
4.176
DC BREŽNĚV
30
Rapant Milan
41
10
4.100
DC BREŽNĚV
31
Farkaš Libor
49
12
4.083
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
32
Toman Vlastimil st
165
41
4.024
SC MAX
33
Palánek Aleš
145
37
3.919
SUNRISE
34
Uvíra Miroslav
132
34
3.882
ARKACINO DARTS
35
Grulich Tomáš
129
34
3.794
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
36
Wenda Petr st.
164
45
3.644
ARKACINO DARTS
37
Müller Pavel
14
4
3.500
SC MAX
38
Kučera Dominik
77
22
3.500
SUNRISE
39
Kučera Michal
154
45
3.422
SUNRISE
40
Neduchal Zdenek
65
19
3.421
DÉČKO DARTS
41
Hiemerová Kristýna
43
14
3.071
ARKACINO DARTS
42
Grulichová Martina
18
7
2.571
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
43
Muras Jaroslav
5
2
2.500
DÉČKO DARTS
44
Kořínek Vladimír
30
12
2.500
SC MAX
45
Wenda Petr ml.
51
21
2.429
ARKACINO DARTS
46
Piroš Antonín
23
10
2.300
SUNRISE
47
Šejnoha Petr
11
5
2.200
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Kliment Roman
4
2
2.000
ARKACINO DARTS
49
Jurašík Michal
32
20
1.600
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Velička Bronislav
3
2
1.500
DÉČKO DARTS
51
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 16.04.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Pavelek Michal
184
27
6.815
74 T
2
Šebela Radek
304
53
5.736
SCORPION KAMENEC
3
Křížan Radek (Z)
343
60
5.717
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
4
Pohludka Jan
301
53
5.679
74 T
5
Jančík Lukáš
327
60
5.450
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
6
Tancík Miloslav
308
57
5.404
TEXAS ÚBLO
7
Koláček Radek
270
50
5.400
DALLAS
8
Vítek Petr
250
47
5.319
TEXAS ÚBLO
9
Dofek Ondřej
172
33
5.212
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
10
Chlebek Kamil
274
54
5.074
SCORPION KAMENEC
11
Vitásek Zdenek
302
60
5.033
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
12
Hnízda Jan
50
10
5.000
DALLAS
13
Kakaš Karel
220
45
4.889
DALLAS
14
Pospíšil Tomáš (Z)
239
49
4.878
74 T
15
Lukeš Bohuslav
263
55
4.782
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
16
Chromčák Miroslav
86
18
4.778
TEXAS ÚBLO
17
Fabián Petr
284
60
4.733
DALLAS
18
Kolomazník František
236
50
4.720
DALLAS
19
Lisý Miroslav
112
24
4.667
74 T
20
Veselý Jan
223
49
4.551
TEXAS ÚBLO
21
Rada Jiří
203
45
4.511
74 T
22
Siuda Jaroslav
230
51
4.510
DC HROŠÍCI
23
Mikeska Tomáš
105
24
4.375
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Vašut Tomáš
191
44
4.341
DC HROŠÍCI
25
Breškovec Petr
199
46
4.326
DC HROŠÍCI
26
Říha Zdeněk
193
45
4.289
TEXAS ÚBLO
27
Adámek Petr.
59
14
4.214
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
28
Kirschner Michal
76
19
4.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Seipel Jan
195
50
3.900
SCORPION KAMENEC
30
Jakubík Martin
162
42
3.857
74 T
31
Láryš Jan
169
44
3.841
DC HROŠÍCI
32
Kolomazníková Jana
19
5
3.800
DALLAS
33
Pohludka Vítězslav
114
30
3.800
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
34
Unčovský Otakar
55
15
3.667
DALLAS
35
Seipel Jiří
95
26
3.654
SCORPION KAMENEC
36
Bánovcová Pavlína(K)
210
60
3.500
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
37
Popovič Michal St.
108
31
3.484
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Kavan Tomáš
59
17
3.471
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Hrachovec Filip
120
40
3.000
DC HROŠÍCI
40
Kvasnička Zbyněk
13
5
2.600
DALLAS
41
Heisig Zdeněk
58
23
2.522
SCORPION KAMENEC
42
Marholt Petr
87
36
2.417
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
43
Nacházelová Gabriela
28
14
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
44
Dvořák Petr
28
15
1.867
DC HROŠÍCI
45
Pola Jiří
16
10
1.600
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Zdražila Miroslav
7
5
1.400
SCORPION KAMENEC
47
Březina Jan
8
6
1.333
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
48
Dias Karel
5
4
1.250
DUHY Z BOWLINGU




  
-----
FOTO DNE
-----
fotogalerie
2
-----
DLUŽNÍCI
-----
-----
ANKETA
-----
-----
SERVIS
-----
 
o
h
 

 
-----
Google
-----
FACEBOOK

PEDMAL
-----