Krnovská šipková liga
www.ksl.cz

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2018


 

 Jednotlivci 14 kolo

 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
487
71
6.859
DC COBRA
2
Pavelek Michal
469
74
6.338
74 T
3
Haleňák Marek
474
75
6.320
DC COBRA
4
Jančík Lukáš
465
76
6.118
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
5
Otava Marek
291
48
6.063
KAČÁK B
6
Jursa Petr
455
77
5.909
TÍPCI
7
Papadopulos Christos
358
62
5.774
DC COBRA
8
Chlebek Kamil
456
79
5.772
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Pohludka Jan
433
78
5.551
74 T
10
Koleňák Aleš
253
48
5.271
DC ČERTI
11
Vachutka Jiří
336
64
5.250
DC COBRA
12
Konopka Jan
367
70
5.243
TÍPCI
13
Dofek Ondřej
358
69
5.188
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
14
Podešva Jan
358
70
5.114
DÉČKO DARTS
15
Kavan Jindřich
229
45
5.089
DÉČKO DARTS
16
Šebela Jan
293
58
5.052
TÍPCI
17
Šebela Radek
367
73
5.027
SCORPION KAMENEC
18
Paletta Rudolf
364
73
4.986
DC ČERTI
19
Lukeš Bohuslav
333
67
4.970
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
20
Fišer Vlastimil
341
72
4.736
DC ZMIJE
21
Rada Jiří
333
71
4.690
74 T
22
Mrvečka Lukáš
42
9
4.667
DC ZMIJE
23
Ščudla Petr
257
58
4.431
TÍPCI
24
Kalmus Jiří
255
58
4.397
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Seipel Jan
216
50
4.320
SCORPION KAMENEC
26
Muroň Jakub
151
35
4.314
DC ZMIJE
27
Fiurášek Stanislav
267
63
4.238
DC ZMIJE
28
Jakubík Martin
282
67
4.209
74 T
29
Kavan Alex
287
69
4.159
KAČÁK B
30
Mrvečka Michal
241
58
4.155
DC ZMIJE
31
Koleňák Tomáš
211
53
3.981
DC ČERTI
32
Popovič Michal St.
105
27
3.889
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
33
Jančík Adam
54
14
3.857
KAČÁK B
34
Neduchal Zdenek
271
72
3.764
DÉČKO DARTS
35
Hořínek Ondřej
156
43
3.628
DC ČERTI
36
Hudák Jiří
203
57
3.561
POHODA
37
Pitner Miroslav
169
48
3.521
DC COBRA
38
Kotrč Miroslav
193
55
3.509
DC ČERTI
39
Pospíšil Tomáš
103
30
3.433
74 T
40
Šmídovcová Blažena
167
49
3.408
DC ZMIJE
41
Křiva Lukáš
175
53
3.302
KAČÁK B
42
Kirschner Michal
147
45
3.267
SCORPION KAMENEC
43
Seipel Jiří
98
30
3.267
SCORPION KAMENEC
44
Pohludka Vítězslav
111
34
3.265
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
45
Kavan Tomáš
134
42
3.190
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
46
Štrbík Jakub
152
48
3.167
DC ČERTI
47
Heisig Zdeněk
52
19
2.737
SCORPION KAMENEC
48
Heisig Ondřej
54
20
2.700
SCORPION KAMENEC
49
Kavan Petr
155
59
2.627
KAČÁK B
50
Muras Jaroslav
25
10
2.500
DÉČKO DARTS
51
Vážanský Pavel
42
17
2.471
KAČÁK B
52
Vala Michal
141
60
2.350
KAČÁK B
53
Chudoba Jiří
61
27
2.259
DC ZMIJE
54
Zdražila Miroslav
9
4
2.250
SCORPION KAMENEC
55
Velička Bronislav
83
37
2.243
DÉČKO DARTS
56
Urbánek Jiří
38
17
2.235
DÉČKO DARTS
57
Ebel Kamil
20
11
1.818
DÉČKO DARTS
58
Kakaš Roman
8
7
1.143
DC ZMIJE
59
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Havlíček Tomáš
519
81
6.407
PENDOLINO
2
Prokš Petr
570
90
6.333
ŠUMÁCI
3
Kilhof Slávek
464
74
6.270
SC MAX
4
Wiatr Marek
167
27
6.185
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
5
Zachoval Filip
497
81
6.136
KOVÁŘI
6
Zdráhal Jan
478
80
5.975
PENDOLINO
7
Grulich Jiří
353
60
5.883
PEKELNÍCI
8
Slíva Milan
379
66
5.742
DÉČKO DAPS
9
Blahuta Marek
391
70
5.586
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
10
Látal Ladislav
429
78
5.500
PENDOLINO
11
Bujok Jan
448
82
5.463
DÉČKO DAPS
12
Maštalíř Miroslav
442
81
5.457
DÉČKO DAPS
13
Šporik Petr
476
88
5.409
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Baron Pavel
27
5
5.400
PENDOLINO X
15
Merten David
345
65
5.308
ARKACINO DARTS
16
Mika Matěj
265
50
5.300
SC MAX
17
Hlavatý Jiří
100
19
5.263
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
18
Koláček Radek
413
79
5.228
PENDOLINO
19
Chylík Milan
464
90
5.156
PENDOLINO X
20
Barčák Jindřich
318
62
5.129
DÉČKO DAPS
21
Kelíšek Pavel
215
42
5.119
PENDOLINO
22
Toman Vlastimil ml.
278
55
5.055
SC MAX
23
Kohn Roman
110
22
5.000
ŠUMÁCI
24
Klimenta Roman
162
33
4.909
ARKACINO DARTS
25
Martínek Lukáš
262
54
4.852
SUNRISE
26
Grulich Lukáš
260
54
4.815
PEKELNÍCI
27
Konečný David
224
48
4.667
KOVÁŘI
28
Kučera Michal
407
88
4.625
SUNRISE
29
Trebulák Miroslav
318
69
4.609
DÉČKO DAPS
30
Mečár Pavel
268
59
4.542
PENDOLINO X
31
Kováč Tomáš
63
14
4.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
32
Toman Vlastimil st
301
68
4.426
SC MAX
33
Martínek Jakub
364
83
4.386
SUNRISE
34
Kaňok Petr
105
25
4.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
35
Matuška Michal
314
75
4.187
ŠUMÁCI
36
Kořínek Vladimír
196
47
4.170
SC MAX
37
Hynčica Tomáš
61
15
4.067
KOVÁŘI
38
Sedlák Jiří
158
39
4.051
SC MAX
39
Grulich Tomáš
360
89
4.045
PEKELNÍCI
40
Navrátil Marián
76
19
4.000
PEKELNÍCI
41
Janalík Petr
205
52
3.942
KOVÁŘI
42
Silnica Tomáš
94
24
3.917
PEKELNÍCI
43
Zavadil Petr
155
40
3.875
ŠUMÁCI
44
Šimkovičová Jana
168
44
3.818
PENDOLINO X
45
Komžík Jakub
252
66
3.818
KOVÁŘI
46
Palettová Andrea
175
46
3.804
PEKELNÍCI
47
Uvíra Miroslav
205
55
3.727
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Nečas Marek
137
37
3.703
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
49
Camfrla Denis
37
10
3.700
.
50
Wenda Petr st.
329
90
3.656
ARKACINO DARTS
51
Doboš Jan
255
71
3.592
KOVÁŘI
52
Palánek Aleš
289
81
3.568
SUNRISE
53
Juříček Josef
154
44
3.500
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
54
Slámečka Richard
10
3
3.333
ARKACINO DARTS
55
Müller Pavel
88
27
3.259
SC MAX
56
Grulich Julius
52
16
3.250
PEKELNÍCI
57
Peřina Jiří
116
36
3.222
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
58
Kupka Kryštof
124
39
3.179
SUNRISE
59
Paletta Ivan
88
28
3.143
ŠUMÁCI
60
Grulichová Martina
160
52
3.077
PEKELNÍCI
61
Hiemerová Kristýna
71
24
2.958
ARKACINO DARTS
62
Kostka Miroslav
72
25
2.880
PENDOLINO X
63
Ostráková Miroslava
20
7
2.857
ŠUMÁCI
64
Palettová Lenka
147
52
2.827
ŠUMÁCI
65
Hanske Jiří
199
71
2.803
PENDOLINO X
66
Jurašík Michal
97
35
2.771
ARKACINO DARTS
67
Schindler Jan
72
27
2.667
KOVÁŘI
68
Kostková Renata
101
40
2.525
PENDOLINO X
69
Wenda Petr ml.
132
55
2.400
ARKACINO DARTS
70
Korejtko Miloš
53
26
2.038
PENDOLINO X
71
Šulajová Lucie
91
46
1.978
ŠUMÁCI
72
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Povolný Karel ml.
33
5
6.600
DC TIPSPORT
2
Tancík Miloslav
514
80
6.425
TEXAS ÚBLO
3
Hasmanda Břetislav
552
90
6.133
LEONID TEAM
4
Nacházel Lukáš
377
64
5.891
DC TIPSPORT
5
Horáček Jakub
505
86
5.872
DC BREŽNĚV
6
Sicilský David
381
66
5.773
DC TIPSPORT
7
Gojný Petr
479
83
5.771
KELTOVÉ
8
Fabián Petr
443
78
5.679
DALLAS
9
Válek Dalimil
462
82
5.634
DC TIPSPORT
10
Mikeska Tomáš
369
66
5.591
TEXAS ÚBLO
11
Veselý Jan
99
18
5.500
TEXAS ÚBLO
12
Kula Radek
198
37
5.351
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Soukeník Josef
441
83
5.313
KELTOVÉ
14
Fiala Lukáš
439
83
5.289
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Siuda Jaroslav
469
89
5.270
DC HROŠÍCI
16
Čožík Karel
322
62
5.194
DC TIPSPORT
17
Koutný Václav
264
51
5.176
SC JACK DANIELS
18
Lisý Miroslav
376
73
5.151
74 T
19
Křiva Marek
327
64
5.109
.
20
Kolomazník František
397
80
4.963
DALLAS
21
Vavruša Vilém
207
42
4.929
SC MAX
22
Hnízda Jan
432
89
4.854
DALLAS
23
Lysek Martin
296
62
4.774
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Vítek Petr
378
80
4.725
TEXAS ÚBLO
25
Kakaš Karel
283
61
4.639
DALLAS
26
Burda Luděk
87
19
4.579
DC BREŽNĚV
27
Hampel Petr
215
47
4.574
DC BREŽNĚV
28
Pajor Jan
360
80
4.500
SC JACK DANIELS
29
Graf David
252
56
4.500
DC BREŽNĚV
30
Heller Petr
244
55
4.436
POHODA
31
Svoboda Jiří
260
59
4.407
POHODA
32
Breškovec Petr
323
74
4.365
DC HROŠÍCI
33
Turcovský Ladislav
174
40
4.350
KELTOVÉ
34
Hampel Emil
139
32
4.344
DC BREŽNĚV
35
Hanske Petr
186
43
4.326
KELTOVÉ
36
Říha Zdeněk
231
54
4.278
TEXAS ÚBLO
37
Adámek Petr
311
73
4.260
LEONID TEAM
38
Vašut Tomáš
333
80
4.163
DC HROŠÍCI
39
Dobrovolný Miloslav
303
73
4.151
LEONID TEAM
40
Blažek Aleš
123
30
4.100
SC JACK DANIELS
41
Menzel Josef
285
70
4.071
KELTOVÉ
42
Mosler Tomáš
24
6
4.000
KELTOVÉ
43
Kolomazníková Jana
255
64
3.984
DALLAS
44
Kvasnička Zbyněk
90
23
3.913
DALLAS
45
Unčovský Otakar
109
28
3.893
DALLAS
46
Šimonek Jiří
221
59
3.746
SC JACK DANIELS
47
Bujok Petr
67
18
3.722
DC TIPSPORT
48
Dias Karel
209
58
3.603
DC TIGERS
49
Holub Robert
241
67
3.597
LEONID TEAM
50
Řezáč Roman
104
30
3.467
LEONID TEAM
51
Dvořáková Olga
265
78
3.397
POHODA
52
Válek Radovan
209
63
3.317
DC TIPSPORT
53
Flokovič Jiří
115
35
3.286
KELTOVÉ
54
Láryš Jan
121
37
3.270
DC HROŠÍCI
55
Cios Gabriel
157
49
3.204
DC HROŠÍCI
56
Kuzníková Hana
46
15
3.067
DALLAS
57
Svobodová Dagmar
235
78
3.013
POHODA
58
Dvořák Petr
108
36
3.000
POHODA
59
Mužný David
75
25
3.000
POHODA
60
Humpula František st.           
195
65
3.000
DC TIGERS
61
Vaculčík Radomír
92
31
2.968
DC HROŠÍCI
62
Dvořáková Gabriela
27
10
2.700
POHODA
63
Kašpar Petr
223
83
2.687
TÍPCI
64
Malíková Věra
45
19
2.368
POHODA
65
Sabo Zdenek
61
27
2.259
LEONID TEAM
66
4.hráč nehrál
37
37
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . . 18.09.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
148
20
7.400
PENDOLINO
2
Pavelek Michal
451
68
6.632
74 T
3
Hrtoň Kamil
428
65
6.585
DC COBRA
4
Haleňák Marek
439
67
6.552
DC COBRA
5
Bujok Petr
13
2
6.500
DC TIPSPORT
6
Wiatr Marek
301
51
5.902
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
7
Tancík Miloslav
378
65
5.815
TEXAS ÚBLO
8
Sicilský David
365
63
5.794
DC TIPSPORT
9
Kilhof Slávek
372
65
5.723
SC MAX
10
Jančík Lukáš
400
70
5.714
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
11
Hasmanda Břetislav
390
70
5.571
LEONID TEAM
12
Hlavatý Jiří
104
19
5.474
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
13
Zdráhal Jan
333
61
5.459
PENDOLINO
14
Hynčica Tomáš
60
11
5.455
KOVÁŘI
15
Látal Ladislav
296
55
5.382
PENDOLINO
16
Jursa Petr
371
69
5.377
TÍPCI
17
Barčák Jindřich
249
47
5.298
DÉČKO DAPS
18
Veselý Jan
238
45
5.289
TEXAS ÚBLO
19
Papadopulos Christos
338
64
5.281
DC COBRA
20
Šporik Petr
331
63
5.254
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
21
Toman Vlastimil ml.
314
60
5.233
SC MAX
22
Havlíček Tomáš
271
54
5.019
PENDOLINO
23
Horáček Jakub
351
70
5.014
DC BREŽNĚV
24
Dofek Ondřej
294
59
4.983
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
25
Soukeník Josef
340
69
4.928
KELTOVÉ
26
Nacházel Lukáš
205
42
4.881
DC TIPSPORT
27
Šebela Jan
263
54
4.870
TÍPCI
28
Kula Radek
212
44
4.818
DC BREŽNĚV
29
Konopka Jan
326
68
4.794
TÍPCI
30
Slíva Milan
267
56
4.768
DÉČKO DAPS
31
Maštalíř Miroslav
314
66
4.758
DÉČKO DAPS
32
Fiala Lukáš
214
45
4.756
DC BREŽNĚV
33
Pohludka Jan
223
47
4.745
74 T
34
Čožík Karel
230
49
4.694
DC TIPSPORT
35
Zachoval Filip
206
44
4.682
KOVÁŘI
36
Trebulák Miroslav
261
56
4.661
DÉČKO DAPS
37
Lukeš Bohuslav
288
62
4.645
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Bujok Jan
187
41
4.561
DÉČKO DAPS
39
Kaňok Petr
86
19
4.526
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
40
Koláček Radek
229
51
4.490
PENDOLINO
41
Mikeska Tomáš
93
21
4.429
TEXAS ÚBLO
42
Adámek Petr
300
68
4.412
LEONID TEAM
43
Gojný Petr
216
49
4.408
KELTOVÉ
44
Rada Jiří
227
52
4.365
74 T
45
Vítek Petr
293
68
4.309
TEXAS ÚBLO
46
Kelíšek Pavel
168
39
4.308
PENDOLINO
47
Blahuta Marek
257
60
4.283
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
48
Turcovský Ladislav
141
34
4.147
KELTOVÉ
49
Válek Dalimil
176
43
4.093
DC TIPSPORT
50
Konečný David
142
35
4.057
KOVÁŘI
51
Lisý Miroslav
72
18
4.000
74 T
52
Pohludka Vítězslav
164
41
4.000
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
53
Ščudla Petr
253
64
3.953
TÍPCI
54
Lysek Martin
177
45
3.933
TEXAS ÚBLO
55
Mitura Michal
78
20
3.900
KOVÁŘI
56
Hampel Emil
128
33
3.879
DC BREŽNĚV
57
Vavruša Vilém
42
11
3.818
SC MAX
58
Menzel Josef
103
27
3.815
KELTOVÉ
59
Vachutka Jiří
255
67
3.806
DC COBRA
60
Křížan Radek
118
31
3.806
DC TIPSPORT
61
Hampel Petr
56
15
3.733
DC BREŽNĚV
62
Bujok Ondřej
52
14
3.714
DÉČKO DAPS
63
Hanske Petr
203
55
3.691
KELTOVÉ
64
Jakubík Martin
213
58
3.672
74 T
65
Vlček Jiří
22
6
3.667
TÍPCI
66
Mika Matěj
102
28
3.643
SC MAX
67
Burda Luděk
141
40
3.525
DC BREŽNĚV
68
Mosler Tomáš
14
4
3.500
KELTOVÉ
69
Dobrovolný Miloslav
209
61
3.426
LEONID TEAM
70
Schindler Jan
82
24
3.417
KOVÁŘI
71
Doboš Jan
208
61
3.410
KOVÁŘI
72
Říha Zdeněk
122
36
3.389
TEXAS ÚBLO
73
Komžík Jakub
154
46
3.348
KOVÁŘI
74
Graf David
108
33
3.273
DC BREŽNĚV
75
Toman Vlastimil st
175
55
3.182
SC MAX
76
Holub Robert
101
32
3.156
LEONID TEAM
77
Pospíšil Tomáš
114
37
3.081
74 T
78
Pitner Miroslav
52
17
3.059
DC COBRA
79
Válek Radovan
84
30
2.800
DC TIPSPORT
80
Kořínek Vladimír
94
34
2.765
SC MAX
81
Flokovič Jiří
115
42
2.738
KELTOVÉ
82
Hudák Jiří
52
19
2.737
POHODA
83
Janalík Petr
106
39
2.718
KOVÁŘI
84
Nečas Marek
65
24
2.708
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
85
Sabová Dana
8
3
2.667
LEONID TEAM
86
Popovič Michal St.
44
17
2.588
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
87
Kavan Tomáš
76
31
2.452
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
88
Müller Pavel
17
7
2.429
SC MAX
89
Juříček Josef
69
30
2.300
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
90
Sabo Zdenek
52
27
1.926
LEONID TEAM
91
Řezáč Roman
36
19
1.895
LEONID TEAM
92
Peřina Jiří
25
14
1.786
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 DIVIZE E . . . 18.09.2018 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Prokš Petr
464
70
6.629
ŠUMÁCI
2
Grulich Jiří
294
45
6.533
PEKELNÍCI
3
Chlebek Kamil
446
70
6.371
SCORPION KAMENEC
4
Otava Marek
250
40
6.250
KAČÁK B
5
Šebela Radek
308
50
6.160
SCORPION KAMENEC
6
Kavan Jindřich
327
54
6.056
DÉČKO DARTS
7
Siuda Jaroslav
387
64
6.047
DC HROŠÍCI
8
Hudák Jiří
178
30
5.933
POHODA
9
Paletta Rudolf
349
59
5.915
DC ČERTI
10
Koleňák Aleš
198
34
5.824
DC ČERTI
11
Fabián Petr
363
65
5.585
DALLAS
12
Fišer Vlastimil
329
59
5.576
DC ZMIJE
13
Merten David
195
35
5.571
ARKACINO DARTS
14
Podešva Jan
387
70
5.529
DÉČKO DARTS
15
Vaculčík Radomír
220
40
5.500
DC HROŠÍCI
16
Grulich Lukáš
164
30
5.467
PEKELNÍCI
17
Jančík Adam
295
55
5.364
KAČÁK B
18
Mečár Pavel
236
44
5.364
PENDOLINO X
19
Kolomazník František
332
62
5.355
DALLAS
20
Svoboda Jiří
181
34
5.324
POHODA
21
Klimenta Roman
279
53
5.264
ARKACINO DARTS
22
Kolomazníková Jana
308
59
5.220
DALLAS
23
Kakaš Karel
205
40
5.125
DALLAS
24
Palánek Aleš
300
59
5.085
SUNRISE
25
Kalmus Jiří
142
28
5.071
DÉČKO DARTS
26
Hnízda Jan
253
50
5.060
DALLAS
27
Navrátil Marián
124
25
4.960
PEKELNÍCI
28
Martínek Lukáš
249
51
4.882
SUNRISE
29
Seipel Jan
263
54
4.870
SCORPION KAMENEC
30
Fiurášek Stanislav
262
54
4.852
DC ZMIJE
31
Chylík Milan
281
59
4.763
PENDOLINO X
32
Neduchal Zdenek
280
59
4.746
DÉČKO DARTS
33
Silnica Tomáš
164
35
4.686
PEKELNÍCI
34
Kohn Roman
328
70
4.686
ŠUMÁCI
35
Láryš Jan
89
19
4.684
DC HROŠÍCI
36
Seipel Jiří
256
55
4.655
SCORPION KAMENEC
37
Martínek Jakub
285
62
4.597
SUNRISE
38
Štrbík Jakub
179
39
4.590
DC ČERTI
39
Koleňák Tomáš
160
35
4.571
DC ČERTI
40
Mrvečka Michal
268
59
4.542
DC ZMIJE
41
Muroň Jakub
162
37
4.378
DC ZMIJE
42
Dias Karel
175
40
4.375
DC TIGERS
43
Breškovec Petr
224
52
4.308
DC HROŠÍCI
44
Heller Petr
127
30
4.233
POHODA
45
Kavan Alex
152
36
4.222
KAČÁK B
46
Vrbas Zdeněk
79
19
4.158
DC ZMIJE
47
Grulich Tomáš
132
32
4.125
PEKELNÍCI
48
Kučera Michal
246
60
4.100
SUNRISE
49
Kirschner Michal
85
21
4.048
SCORPION KAMENEC
50
Dvořák Petr
89
22
4.045
POHODA
51
Mužný David
116
29
4.000
POHODA
52
Hořínek Ondřej
184
46
4.000
DC ČERTI
53
Vážanský Pavel
4
1
4.000
KAČÁK B
54
Šmídovcová Blažena
51
13
3.923
DC ZMIJE
55
Uvíra Miroslav
191
49
3.898
ARKACINO DARTS
56
Grulich Julius
190
49
3.878
PEKELNÍCI
57
Kotrč Miroslav
182
47
3.872
DC ČERTI
58
Vašut Tomáš
150
39
3.846
DC HROŠÍCI
59
Kvasnička Zbyněk
76
20
3.800
DALLAS
60
Cios Gabriel
174
46
3.783
DC HROŠÍCI
61
Unčovský Otakar
70
19
3.684
DALLAS
62
Mrvečka Lukáš
11
3
3.667
DC ZMIJE
63
Křiva Lukáš
121
33
3.667
KAČÁK B
64
Šimkovičová Jana
230
63
3.651
PENDOLINO X
65
Zavadil Petr
90
25
3.600
ŠUMÁCI
66
Korejtko Miloš
25
7
3.571
PENDOLINO X
67
Wenda Petr st.
169
48
3.521
ARKACINO DARTS
68
Muras Jaroslav
7
2
3.500
DÉČKO DARTS
69
Matuška Michal
174
50
3.480
ŠUMÁCI
70
Kupka Kryštof
95
28
3.393
SUNRISE
71
Dvořáková Olga
173
51
3.392
POHODA
72
Merza Marek
54
16
3.375
ARKACINO DARTS
73
Ebel Kamil
67
20
3.350
DÉČKO DARTS
74
Heisig Ondřej
19
6
3.167
SCORPION KAMENEC
75
Urbánek Jiří
95
30
3.167
DÉČKO DARTS
76
Velička Bronislav
53
17
3.118
DÉČKO DARTS
77
Vala Michal
137
44
3.114
KAČÁK B
78
Kostka Miroslav
31
10
3.100
PENDOLINO X
79
Jurašík Michal
55
18
3.056
ARKACINO DARTS
80
Hiemerová Kristýna
64
21
3.048
ARKACINO DARTS
81
Svobodová Dagmar
158
52
3.038
POHODA
82
Grulichová Martina
130
44
2.955
PEKELNÍCI
83
Hanske Jiří
174
59
2.949
PENDOLINO X
84
Wenda Petr ml.
44
15
2.933
ARKACINO DARTS
85
Palettová Lenka
93
32
2.906
ŠUMÁCI
86
Kavan Petr
119
43
2.767
KAČÁK B
87
Humpula František st.           
110
40
2.750
DC TIGERS
88
Hodný Vlastimil
43
16
2.688
DC ZMIJE
89
Kašpar Petr
106
40
2.650
TÍPCI
90
Stuchlík Lubomír
21
8
2.625
KAČÁK B
91
Malíková Věra
75
30
2.500
POHODA
92
Dvořáková Gabriela
5
2
2.500
POHODA
93
Šulajová Lucie
59
24
2.458
ŠUMÁCI
94
Kostková Renata
44
18
2.444
PENDOLINO X
95
Heisig Zdeněk
56
23
2.435
SCORPION KAMENEC
96
Paletta Ivan
21
9
2.333
ŠUMÁCI
97
Sejnoha Petr
9
5
1.800
ARKACINO DARTS
98
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
99
Zdražila Miroslav
1
1
1.000
SCORPION KAMENEC




© Krnovská šipková liga 1998-2005. Všechna práva vyhrazena.