Krnovská šipková liga
www.ksl.cz

TABULKA JEDNOTLIVCŮ 2019


 

 Jednotlivci 27 kolo

 

 1.Liga . . . 10.09.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
405
55
7.364
PENDOLINO
2
Haleňák Marek
302
47
6.426
DC COBRA
3
Hrtoň Kamil
344
56
6.143
DC COBRA
4
Daniel Barbořák
30
5
6.000
PENDOLINO
5
Adámek Vladimír
213
36
5.917
DC COBRA
6
Wiatr Marek
315
55
5.727
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
7
Kilhof Miloslav
328
58
5.655
SC MAX
8
Pavlík Jan
302
54
5.593
BLUE OYSTER
9
Papadopulos Christos
327
60
5.450
DC COBRA
10
Horáček Jakub
294
54
5.444
DC BREŽNĚV
11
Jančík Lukáš
348
64
5.438
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
12
Pavelek Michal
211
39
5.410
74 T
13
Kavan Jindřich
199
37
5.378
DÉČKO DARTS
14
Jursa Petr
316
59
5.356
DC TIPSPORT
15
Tancík Miloslav
337
63
5.349
TEXAS ÚBLO
16
Pohludka Jan
309
58
5.328
74 T
17
Látal Ladislav
298
56
5.321
PENDOLINO
18
Podešva Jan
297
56
5.304
DÉČKO DARTS
19
Konopka Jan
312
59
5.288
DC TIPSPORT
20
Nacházel Lukáš
47
9
5.222
BLUE OYSTER
21
Kakaš Karel
198
38
5.211
DC ZMIJE
22
Veselý Jan
275
53
5.189
TEXAS ÚBLO
23
Kula Radek
227
44
5.159
DC BREŽNĚV
24
Havlíček Tomáš
291
57
5.105
PENDOLINO
25
Tomek Radim
51
10
5.100
PENDOLINO
26
Maštalíř Miroslav
326
65
5.015
DÉČKO DAPS
27
Fabián Petr
300
60
5.000
DALLAS
28
Čulík Vlastimil
148
30
4.933
BLUE OYSTER
29
Toman Vlastimil ml.
294
60
4.900
SC MAX
30
Šporik Petr
292
60
4.867
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
31
Bujok Jan
212
45
4.711
DÉČKO DAPS
32
Koláček Radek
258
55
4.691
DALLAS
33
Čožík Karel
211
45
4.689
DC TIPSPORT
34
Bujok Petr
37
8
4.625
DC TIPSPORT
35
Michalisko Martin
147
32
4.594
PENDOLINO
36
Dofek Ondřej
196
43
4.558
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
37
Chromčák Miroslav
123
27
4.556
TEXAS ÚBLO
38
Graf David
100
22
4.545
DC BREŽNĚV
39
Zatloukal Milan
240
53
4.528
BLUE OYSTER
40
Barčák Jindřich
246
55
4.473
DÉČKO DAPS
41
Čulík Tomáš (K)
192
43
4.465
BLUE OYSTER
42
Lisý Miroslav
93
21
4.429
74 T
43
Blahuta Marek
262
60
4.367
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
44
Hampel Emil
160
37
4.324
DC BREŽNĚV
45
Kolomazník František
246
57
4.316
DALLAS
46
Adámek Petr.
263
61
4.311
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
47
Trebulák Miroslav
179
42
4.262
DÉČKO DAPS
48
Fiala Lukáš
246
58
4.241
DC BREŽNĚV
49
Slíva Milan
201
48
4.188
DÉČKO DAPS
50
Jakubík Martin
259
62
4.177
74 T
51
Kodrla Petr
142
34
4.176
BLUE OYSTER
52
Nehyba Jindřich
75
18
4.167
BLUE OYSTER
53
Mikeska Tomáš
124
30
4.133
TEXAS ÚBLO
54
Koleňák Aleš
205
50
4.100
DC ZMIJE
55
Rada Jiří
217
53
4.094
74 T
56
Burda Luděk(Z)
98
24
4.083
DC BREŽNĚV
57
Válek Radovan
20
5
4.000
KELTOVÉ
58
Hnízda Jan
179
45
3.978
DALLAS
59
Vachutka Jiří
206
52
3.962
DC COBRA
60
Silnica Tomáš
208
53
3.925
DÉČKO DARTS
61
Mrvečka Michal
191
49
3.898
DC ZMIJE
62
Lukeš Bohuslav
202
52
3.885
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
63
Mika Matěj
162
42
3.857
SC MAX
64
Pohludka Vítězslav
117
31
3.774
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
65
Ščudla Petr
149
40
3.725
DC TIPSPORT
66
Říha Zdeněk
174
47
3.702
TEXAS ÚBLO
67
Mečár Pavel
165
45
3.667
PENDOLINO
68
Vítek Petr
146
40
3.650
TEXAS ÚBLO
69
Hodný Vlastimil
62
17
3.647
DC ZMIJE
70
Unčovský Otakar
82
23
3.565
DALLAS
71
Pospíšil Tomáš (Z)
96
27
3.556
74 T
72
Válek Dalimil (K)                
77
22
3.500
DC TIPSPORT
73
Kalmus Jiří
163
49
3.327
DÉČKO DARTS
74
Toman Vlastimil st
173
53
3.264
SC MAX
75
Pitner Miroslav
29
9
3.222
DC COBRA
76
Vlček Jiří (Z)
60
19
3.158
BLUE OYSTER
77
Popovič Michal St.
22
7
3.143
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
78
Žerava Karel
153
51
3.000
DC ZMIJE
79
Grulich Lukáš
64
22
2.909
SC MAX
80
Kořínek Vladimír
26
9
2.889
SC MAX
81
Fiurášek Stanislav
103
36
2.861
DC ZMIJE
82
Neduchal Zdenek
151
53
2.849
DÉČKO DARTS
83
Hrbáček Miroslav
28
10
2.800
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
84
Rapant Milan
45
17
2.647
DC BREŽNĚV
85
Vrbas Zdeněk
49
19
2.579
DC ZMIJE
86
Kavan Tomáš
5
2
2.500
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
87
Ryška Miloš
17
7
2.429
DÉČKO DARTS
88
Müller Pavel
37
16
2.313
SC MAX
89
Hampel Petr
9
4
2.250
DC BREŽNĚV
90
Peřina Jiří
129
63
2.048
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
91
Pavlík Zdenek
2
1
2.000
DC TIPSPORT
92
Ručka Čestmír
18
10
1.800
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
93
4.hráč nehrál
10
10
1.000
.
94
Kašpar Petr
1
1
1.000
DC TIPSPORT
95
Nečas Marek
2
2
1.000
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
 

 2.Liga . . . 10.09.2019 18:00

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Prokš Petr
313
45
6.956
ŠUMÁCI
2
Otava Marek
412
64
6.438
KAČÁK
3
Kelíšek Pavel
382
60
6.367
DC PREZIDENT
4
Curylo David
187
30
6.233
SUNRISE
5
Zachoval Filip
305
49
6.224
KOVÁŘI
6
Hasmanda Břetislav
246
40
6.150
LEONID TEAM
7
Šebela Radek
336
55
6.109
SCORPION KAMENEC
8
Chlebek Kamil
351
60
5.850
SCORPION KAMENEC
9
Hudák Jiří
379
65
5.831
POHODA
10
Kliment Roman
58
10
5.800
ARKACINO DARTS
11
Soukeník Josef
353
62
5.694
KELTOVÉ
12
Siuda Jaroslav
362
64
5.656
DC HROŠÍCI
13
Vitásek Zdenek
339
60
5.650
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
14
Hanske Petr
335
60
5.583
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
15
Calábek Marek
328
60
5.467
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
16
Jančík Adam
328
61
5.377
KAČÁK
17
Silnica Stanislav
325
61
5.328
KELTOVÉ
18
Konečný David
185
35
5.286
KOVÁŘI
19
Adámek Petr
341
65
5.246
LEONID TEAM
20
Kohn Roman
302
58
5.207
ŠUMÁCI
21
Merten David
197
38
5.184
ARKACINO DARTS
22
Paletta Rudolf
284
55
5.164
ŠUMÁCI
23
Křížan Radek (Z)
282
55
5.127
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
24
Hlavatý Jiří
97
19
5.105
KELTOVÉ
25
Martínek Lukáš
320
64
5.000
SUNRISE
26
Doležal Petr
268
54
4.963
DC PREZIDENT
27
Holub Robert
238
48
4.958
LEONID TEAM
28
Gojný Petr
259
53
4.887
KELTOVÉ
29
Kirschner Michal
150
31
4.839
SCORPION KAMENEC
30
Menzel Michal
135
28
4.821
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
31
Kučera Dominik
144
30
4.800
SUNRISE
32
Flokovič Michal
19
4
4.750
KELTOVÉ
33
Láryš Jan
168
36
4.667
DC HROŠÍCI
34
Seipel Jiří
196
42
4.667
SCORPION KAMENEC
35
Čermák Jan
101
22
4.591
DC PREZIDENT
36
Chylík Milan
183
40
4.575
ARKACINO DARTS
37
Piroš Antonín
73
16
4.563
SUNRISE
38
Mužný David
131
29
4.517
POHODA
39
Heisig Zdeněk
99
22
4.500
SCORPION KAMENEC
40
Mitura Michal
90
20
4.500
KOVÁŘI
41
Heller Petr
179
40
4.475
POHODA
42
Kramný Radek
142
32
4.438
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
43
Janalík Petr
150
34
4.412
KOVÁŘI
44
Navrátil Marián
259
59
4.390
ARKACINO DARTS
45
Zavadil Petr
83
19
4.368
ŠUMÁCI
46
Seipel Jan
170
39
4.359
SCORPION KAMENEC
47
Martínek Jakub
174
40
4.350
SUNRISE
48
Ebel Kamil
179
42
4.262
DÉČKO ASFALT
49
Uvíra Miroslav
164
39
4.205
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Breškovec Petr
231
55
4.200
DC HROŠÍCI
51
Válek Radovan
133
32
4.156
KELTOVÉ
52
Bánovcová Pavlína(K)
217
53
4.094
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
53
Špok Petr
133
33
4.030
DÉČKO ASFALT
54
Matýsek Josef
197
49
4.020
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
55
Paleta David
211
53
3.981
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
56
Hrachovec Filip
187
47
3.979
DC HROŠÍCI
57
Šimkovičová Jana
209
53
3.943
DC PREZIDENT
58
Kavan Petr st.              
134
34
3.941
KAČÁK
59
Melcr Kamil
94
24
3.917
DÉČKO ASFALT
60
Hanske Jiří
35
9
3.889
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
61
Marholt Petr
27
7
3.857
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
62
Kučera Michal
84
22
3.818
SUNRISE
63
Schindler Jan
19
5
3.800
KOVÁŘI
64
Vašut Tomáš
216
57
3.789
DC HROŠÍCI
65
Řezáč Roman
45
12
3.750
LEONID TEAM
66
Komžík Jakub
105
28
3.750
KOVÁŘI
67
Stuchlík Lubomír
88
24
3.667
KAČÁK
68
Mosler Tomáš
105
29
3.621
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
69
Matuška Michal
105
29
3.621
ŠUMÁCI
70
Muras Jaroslav K              
148
41
3.610
DÉČKO ASFALT
71
Palánek Aleš
208
58
3.586
SUNRISE
72
Flokovič Jiří
103
29
3.552
KELTOVÉ
73
Wenda Petr st.
156
44
3.545
ARKACINO DARTS
74
Doboš Jan
169
48
3.521
KOVÁŘI
75
Wenda Petr ml.
56
16
3.500
ARKACINO DARTS
76
Pola Jiří
38
11
3.455
SCORPION KAMENEC
77
Paletta Ivan
107
31
3.452
ŠUMÁCI
78
Březina Jan
24
7
3.429
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
79
Urbánek Jiří ZK
162
49
3.306
DÉČKO ASFALT
80
Heinzke Jiří
122
37
3.297
DC PREZIDENT
81
Svoboda Jiří
75
23
3.261
POHODA
82
Velička Bronislav
110
35
3.143
DÉČKO ASFALT
83
Štěpánek Jaromír
108
35
3.086
LEONID TEAM
84
Sabo Zdenek
145
47
3.085
LEONID TEAM
85
Cinkraut Pavel
111
36
3.083
DÉČKO ASFALT
86
Křiva Lukáš
64
21
3.048
KAČÁK
87
Kavan Alex
77
26
2.962
KAČÁK
88
Dias Karel
50
17
2.941
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
89
Novák Zdenek
85
30
2.833
KOVÁŘI
90
Svobodová Dagmar
103
37
2.784
POHODA
91
Tománek Jan
69
25
2.760
DC PREZIDENT
92
Hiemerová Kristýna
11
4
2.750
ARKACINO DARTS
93
Dvořáková Olga
145
53
2.736
POHODA
94
Jurašík Michal
27
10
2.700
ARKACINO DARTS
95
Malíková Věra
34
13
2.615
POHODA
96
Sabová Dana
33
13
2.538
LEONID TEAM
97
Vala Michal
69
30
2.300
KAČÁK
98
Černý Josef
25
11
2.273
KOVÁŘI
99
Bužík Martin
20
9
2.222
DC PREZIDENT
100
Palettová Lenka
24
11
2.182
ŠUMÁCI
101
Nacházelová Gabriela
2
1
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
102
Šulajová Lucie
23
12
1.917
ŠUMÁCI
103
Dvořák Petr
1
1
1.000
DC HROŠÍCI
 

 DIVIZE A . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Hrtoň Kamil
353
50
7.060
DC COBRA
2
Haleňák Marek
314
49
6.408
DC COBRA
3
Papadopulos Christos
300
48
6.250
DC COBRA
4
Jursa Petr
357
58
6.155
DC TIPSPORT
5
Prokš Petr
358
59
6.068
ŠUMÁCI
6
Zachoval Filip
299
51
5.863
KOVÁŘI
7
Paletta Ivan
29
5
5.800
ŠUMÁCI
8
Hanske Petr
319
55
5.800
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
9
Konopka Jan
312
54
5.778
DC TIPSPORT
10
Koleňák Aleš
302
55
5.491
DC ZMIJE
11
Vrbas Zdeněk
87
16
5.438
DC ZMIJE
12
Adámek Vladimír
94
18
5.222
DC COBRA
13
Ščudla Petr
216
42
5.143
DC TIPSPORT
14
Menzel Michal
208
41
5.073
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
15
Vachutka Jiří
213
43
4.953
DC COBRA
16
Adámek Petr
291
60
4.850
LEONID TEAM
17
Hasmanda Břetislav
290
60
4.833
LEONID TEAM
18
Konečný David
96
20
4.800
KOVÁŘI
19
Čožík Karel
52
11
4.727
DC TIPSPORT
20
Paletta Rudolf
221
48
4.604
ŠUMÁCI
21
Válek Dalimil (K)                
119
26
4.577
DC TIPSPORT
22
Pavlík Zdenek
9
2
4.500
DC TIPSPORT
23
Schindler Jan
86
20
4.300
KOVÁŘI
24
Mrvečka Michal
221
52
4.250
DC ZMIJE
25
Bujok Petr
46
11
4.182
DC TIPSPORT
26
Hodný Vlastimil
130
32
4.063
DC ZMIJE
27
Kohn Roman
224
59
3.797
ŠUMÁCI
28
Mosler Tomáš
64
17
3.765
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
29
Holub Robert
134
36
3.722
LEONID TEAM
30
Mitura Michal
94
26
3.615
KOVÁŘI
31
Matuška Michal
81
23
3.522
ŠUMÁCI
32
Matýsek Josef
120
35
3.429
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
33
Paleta David
129
38
3.395
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
34
Hanske Jiří
47
14
3.357
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
35
Kramný Radek
67
20
3.350
ČERNÍ KOCOUŘI
36
Pitner Miroslav
107
32
3.344
DC COBRA
37
Žerava Karel
101
31
3.258
DC ZMIJE
38
Janalík Petr
90
28
3.214
KOVÁŘI
39
Fišer Vlastimil
38
12
3.167
DC ZMIJE
40
Doboš Jan
110
35
3.143
KOVÁŘI
41
Komžík Jakub
75
24
3.125
KOVÁŘI
42
Válek Radovan
65
21
3.095
KELTOVÉ
43
Zavadil Petr
69
23
3.000
ŠUMÁCI
44
Novák Zdenek
55
19
2.895
KOVÁŘI
45
Sabo Zdenek
81
28
2.893
LEONID TEAM
46
Černý Josef
48
17
2.824
KOVÁŘI
47
Řezáč Roman
32
12
2.667
LEONID TEAM
48
Štěpánek Jaromír
68
27
2.519
LEONID TEAM
49
Palettová Lenka
12
5
2.400
ŠUMÁCI
50
Kašpar Petr
35
15
2.333
DC TIPSPORT
51
Fiurášek Stanislav
47
22
2.136
DC ZMIJE
52
Sabová Dana
34
17
2.000
LEONID TEAM
53
Šulajová Lucie
31
18
1.722
ŠUMÁCI
 

 DIVIZE B . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Humpula František ml.
399
52
7.673
PENDOLINO
2
Wiatr Marek
248
40
6.200
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
3
Tomek Radim
31
5
6.200
PENDOLINO
4
Pavlík Jan
233
40
5.825
BLUE OYSTER
5
Hlavatý Jiří
139
24
5.792
KELTOVÉ
6
Látal Ladislav
269
47
5.723
PENDOLINO
7
Soukeník Josef
330
58
5.690
KELTOVÉ
8
Nehyba Jindřich
73
13
5.615
BLUE OYSTER
9
Havlíček Tomáš
247
44
5.614
PENDOLINO
10
Hudák Jiří
295
53
5.566
POHODA
11
Čulík Vlastimil
260
47
5.532
BLUE OYSTER
12
Šporik Petr
328
60
5.467
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
13
Blahuta Marek
299
55
5.436
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
14
Vlček Jiří (Z)
244
45
5.422
BLUE OYSTER
15
Michalisko Martin
195
36
5.417
PENDOLINO
16
Otava Marek
287
55
5.218
KAČÁK
17
Čulík Tomáš (K)
155
30
5.167
BLUE OYSTER
18
Kelíšek Pavel
297
59
5.034
DC PREZIDENT
19
Gojný Petr
203
44
4.614
KELTOVÉ
20
Jančík Adam
211
46
4.587
KAČÁK
21
Svoboda Jiří
101
23
4.391
POHODA
22
Zatloukal Milan
169
39
4.333
BLUE OYSTER
23
Hrbáček Miroslav
124
30
4.133
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
24
Mečár Pavel
231
56
4.125
PENDOLINO
25
Heller Petr
203
50
4.060
POHODA
26
Silnica Stanislav
211
52
4.058
KELTOVÉ
27
Doležal Petr
196
50
3.920
DC PREZIDENT
28
Kodrla Petr
93
24
3.875
BLUE OYSTER
29
Pavlík Zdenek
131
36
3.639
DC TIPSPORT
30
Ručka Čestmír
69
19
3.632
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
31
Kavan Alex
126
35
3.600
KAČÁK
32
Mužný David
125
35
3.571
POHODA
33
Kavan Petr st.              
136
39
3.487
KAČÁK
34
Šimkovičová Jana
147
44
3.341
DC PREZIDENT
35
Flokovič Jiří
97
31
3.129
KELTOVÉ
36
Flokovič Michal
97
31
3.129
KELTOVÉ
37
Tománek Jan
50
16
3.125
DC PREZIDENT
38
Heinzke Jiří
33
12
2.750
DC PREZIDENT
39
Křiva Lukáš
30
11
2.727
KAČÁK
40
Malíková Věra
24
9
2.667
POHODA
41
Stuchlík Lubomír
74
28
2.643
KAČÁK
42
Bužík Martin
59
23
2.565
DC PREZIDENT
43
Dvořáková Olga
94
38
2.474
POHODA
44
Vala Michal
60
26
2.308
KAČÁK
45
Svobodová Dagmar
67
32
2.094
POHODA
46
Nečas Marek
60
31
1.935
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
47
Peřina Jiří
8
5
1.600
HOŠŤÁLKOVY
48
4.hráč nehrál
2
2
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE C . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Slíva Milan
304
49
6.204
DÉČKO DAPS
2
Kilhof Miloslav
260
44
5.909
SC MAX
3
Kavan Jindřich
268
48
5.583
DÉČKO DARTS
4
Hampel Emil
204
37
5.514
DC BREŽNĚV
5
Kula Radek
231
43
5.372
DC BREŽNĚV
6
Bujok Jan
143
27
5.296
DÉČKO DAPS
7
Kalmus Jiří
272
53
5.132
DÉČKO DARTS
8
Toman Vlastimil ml.
256
50
5.120
SC MAX
9
Maštalíř Miroslav
280
55
5.091
DÉČKO DAPS
10
Mika Matěj
168
33
5.091
SC MAX
11
Martínek Lukáš
204
42
4.857
SUNRISE
12
Burda Luděk(Z)
144
30
4.800
DC BREŽNĚV
13
Trebulák Miroslav
235
49
4.796
DÉČKO DAPS
14
Fiala Lukáš
176
37
4.757
DC BREŽNĚV
15
Grulich Jiří
161
34
4.735
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
16
Merten David
94
20
4.700
ARKACINO DARTS
17
Ryška Miloš
191
41
4.659
DÉČKO DARTS
18
Graf David
97
21
4.619
DC BREŽNĚV
19
Martínek Jakub
240
52
4.615
SUNRISE
20
Podešva Jan
193
42
4.595
DÉČKO DARTS
21
Horáček Jakub
205
45
4.556
DC BREŽNĚV
22
Barčák Jindřich
179
40
4.475
DÉČKO DAPS
23
Curylo David
31
7
4.429
SUNRISE
24
Silnica Tomáš
190
43
4.419
DÉČKO DARTS
25
Chylík Milan
234
54
4.333
ARKACINO DARTS
26
Ebel Kamil
17
4
4.250
DÉČKO ASFALT
27
Navrátil Marián
101
24
4.208
ARKACINO DARTS
28
Grulich Lukáš
151
36
4.194
SC MAX
29
Hampel Petr
71
17
4.176
DC BREŽNĚV
30
Rapant Milan
41
10
4.100
DC BREŽNĚV
31
Farkaš Libor
49
12
4.083
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
32
Toman Vlastimil st
165
41
4.024
SC MAX
33
Palánek Aleš
145
37
3.919
SUNRISE
34
Uvíra Miroslav
132
34
3.882
ARKACINO DARTS
35
Grulich Tomáš
129
34
3.794
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
36
Wenda Petr st.
164
45
3.644
ARKACINO DARTS
37
Kučera Dominik
77
22
3.500
SUNRISE
38
Müller Pavel
14
4
3.500
SC MAX
39
Kučera Michal
154
45
3.422
SUNRISE
40
Neduchal Zdenek
65
19
3.421
DÉČKO DARTS
41
Hiemerová Kristýna
43
14
3.071
ARKACINO DARTS
42
Grulichová Martina
18
7
2.571
PEKELNÍCI Z MAXU
43
Muras Jaroslav K              
5
2
2.500
DÉČKO ASFALT
44
Kořínek Vladimír
30
12
2.500
SC MAX
45
Wenda Petr ml.
51
21
2.429
ARKACINO DARTS
46
Piroš Antonín
23
10
2.300
SUNRISE
47
Šejnoha Petr
11
5
2.200
ARKACINO DARTS
48
Kliment Roman
4
2
2.000
ARKACINO DARTS
49
Jurašík Michal
32
20
1.600
ARKACINO DARTS
50
Velička Bronislav
3
2
1.500
DÉČKO ASFALT
51
4.hráč nehrál
5
5
1.000
.
 

 DIVIZE D . . .

 Poř.
 Jméno
 Body
 Odehráno
 Průměr
 Tým
 
1
Pavelek Michal
184
27
6.815
74 T
2
Šebela Radek
304
53
5.736
SCORPION KAMENEC
3
Křížan Radek (Z)
343
60
5.717
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
4
Pohludka Jan
301
53
5.679
74 T
5
Jančík Lukáš
327
60
5.450
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
6
Tancík Miloslav
308
57
5.404
TEXAS ÚBLO
7
Koláček Radek
270
50
5.400
DALLAS
8
Vítek Petr
250
47
5.319
TEXAS ÚBLO
9
Dofek Ondřej
172
33
5.212
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
10
Chlebek Kamil
274
54
5.074
SCORPION KAMENEC
11
Vitásek Zdenek
302
60
5.033
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
12
Hnízda Jan
50
10
5.000
DALLAS
13
Kakaš Karel
220
45
4.889
DC ZMIJE
14
Pospíšil Tomáš (Z)
239
49
4.878
74 T
15
Lukeš Bohuslav
263
55
4.782
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
16
Chromčák Miroslav
86
18
4.778
TEXAS ÚBLO
17
Fabián Petr
284
60
4.733
DALLAS
18
Kolomazník František
236
50
4.720
DALLAS
19
Lisý Miroslav
112
24
4.667
74 T
20
Veselý Jan
223
49
4.551
TEXAS ÚBLO
21
Rada Jiří
203
45
4.511
74 T
22
Siuda Jaroslav
230
51
4.510
DC HROŠÍCI
23
Mikeska Tomáš
105
24
4.375
TEXAS ÚBLO
24
Vašut Tomáš
191
44
4.341
DC HROŠÍCI
25
Breškovec Petr
199
46
4.326
DC HROŠÍCI
26
Říha Zdeněk
193
45
4.289
TEXAS ÚBLO
27
Adámek Petr.
59
14
4.214
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
28
Kirschner Michal
76
19
4.000
SCORPION KAMENEC
29
Seipel Jan
195
50
3.900
SCORPION KAMENEC
30
Jakubík Martin
162
42
3.857
74 T
31
Láryš Jan
169
44
3.841
DC HROŠÍCI
32
Kolomazníková Jana
19
5
3.800
DALLAS
33
Pohludka Vítězslav
114
30
3.800
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
34
Unčovský Otakar
55
15
3.667
DALLAS
35
Seipel Jiří
95
26
3.654
SCORPION KAMENEC
36
Bánovcová Pavlína(K)
210
60
3.500
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
37
Popovič Michal St.
108
31
3.484
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
38
Kavan Tomáš
59
17
3.471
HOSPŮDKA KAČÁK
39
Hrachovec Filip
120
40
3.000
DC HROŠÍCI
40
Kvasnička Zbyněk
13
5
2.600
DALLAS
41
Heisig Zdeněk
58
23
2.522
SCORPION KAMENEC
42
Marholt Petr
87
36
2.417
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
43
Nacházelová Gabriela
28
14
2.000
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
44
Dvořák Petr
28
15
1.867
DC HROŠÍCI
45
Pola Jiří
16
10
1.600
SCORPION KAMENEC
46
Zdražila Miroslav
7
5
1.400
SCORPION KAMENEC
47
Březina Jan
8
6
1.333
DUHY Z BOWLINGU
48
Dias Karel
5
4
1.250
DUHY Z BOWLINGU




© Krnovská šipková liga 1998-2005. Všechna práva vyhrazena.